Adult’s Continuous Sparring

Ladies Continuous – Under 65kg & Under 70kg Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool130/132
1stMelanie GasgoynePBA 
2ndSophie LuxtonRussell Perks Martial Arts
3rdAnay CookPBA 
Ladies Continuous – Under 75kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool134
1stElizabeth BennettRaven Defensive Arts 
2ndMichelle RihoyEvolution Kenpo
    
Ladies Continuous – Under 80kg & Over 80kg Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool136
1stAlicia BlagdenWhite Tiger 
2ndJuliette RihoyEvolution Kenpo
    
Ladies Continuous – Open Weight Cash Prize
 NameSchool138A
1stJuliette RihoyEvolution Kenpo 
2ndMichelle RihoyEvolution Kenpo
    
Ladies Continuous – Veterans Over 35 Years Beginners
 NameSchool139
1stEmma BowdenWhite Tiger 
2ndSusan McFadyenRaven Defensive Arts
    
Ladies Continuous – Veterans Over 35 Years Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool140
1stMelanie GascoynePBA 
2ndMichelle RihoyEvolution Kenpo
3rdJuliette RihoyEvolution Kenpo 
Adults Continuous – Men’s Under 65kg  Beginners
 NameSchool141
1stHenry LeemanTKA 
2ndYusuf KapansaWembley MMA
    
Adults Continuous – Men’s Under 65kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool142
1stTaylor RogersBKA 
2ndZachery FordPitbull MMA
3rdLuke GladwinSenshi 
Mens Continuous – Under 70kg & Under 75kg Beginners MERGED
 NameSchool143/145
1stJoel WhitestoneECKA 
2ndGrigorii ProkhorovFighter Training
3rdTommy GerransToms Kickboxing Academy
 Runners Up 
 Aivars UpitasFalcon Martial Arts 
Mens Continuous – Under 75kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool146
1stAdam FawziWatford Freestyle 
2ndGrigorii ProkhorovFighter Training
3rdWilliam MoySESMA
 Runners Up 
 Ryan DixonFighting Fit Academy 
Mens Continuous – Under 80kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool148
1stSean HughesFighting Fit Academy 
2ndKye PriorHicks Karate School
    
Mens Continuous – Under 85kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool150
1stHasnan NaveedFighter Training 
2ndVadim Hkistaforov PBA
    
Mens Continuous – Under 90kg Beginners & Under 90kg Int/Adv MERGED
 NameSchool151/152
1stSimon CrosslandFalcon Martial Arts 
2ndJames HickeyTASK
3rdJakub PaulinskiPBA
 Runners Up 
 Aaron DickersonHicks Karate School 
Mens Continuous – Over 95kg Beginners
 NameSchool155
1stDarren SindallHicks Karate School 
2ndCarl CoxBCKA
3rdMathieu DubourgEvolution Kenpo
 Runners Up 
 Kevin WhitleyToms Kickboxing Academy 
Mens Continuous – Over 95kg Beginner/Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool155/156
1stJordan NobleBCKA 
2ndKevin PriceFalcon Martial Arts
3rdDaniel StringfellowFalcon Martial Arts