Adult’s Points Sparring League 2019

Ladies – Under 64kg – Beginners56
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Olga ChorunzinaSESMA00151530 
EmiliaTASK1500015 
Ladies – Under 64kg Advanced58
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Victoria BrewerFighting Fit Academy151501040 
Chloe FordAKA Fight Team00151530 
Elise WardHicks Karate School10100525 
Chloe MillerSESMA0010010 
Annabelle GrealisVerve Martial Arts50005 
Ladies – Under 69kg – Beginners59
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Sharon ParkerKazoku151501545 
Ladies – Under 69kg – Intermediate60
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Leonora CelaireInspired Martial Arts015151545 
Ladies – Under 69kg Advanced61
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Alex StantonVerve Martial Arts100151540 
Sarah WardHicks Karate School15150030 
Chloe FordAKA Fight Team0100010 
Sheona Le RoyEvolution Kenpo0001010 
Anay CookPBA50005 
Ladies – Over 69kg – Beginners62
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Ann Marie ParkerKazoku151001035 
Jenny WigglesworthKazoku01501530 
Ladies – Over 69kg – Intermediate63
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Becky EllisKazoku0150015 
Abi TipierFighting Fit Academy0100010 
Ladies – Over 69kg – Advanced64
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Asia GeorghiouFighting Fit Academy01515030 
Juliette RihoyEvolution Kenpo5511021 
Jessica ChildBCKA1500015 
Ellie PottsAKA Fight Team0001515 
Elizabeth PayneVerve Martial Arts1010011 
Alex StantonVerve Martial Arts1000010 
Anay CookPBA0100010 
Michelle RihoyEvolution Kenpo11158 
Emily HaskallVerve Martial Arts00505 
Men’s – Under 64kg –  Beginners67
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Adrian StachewilzPBA1500015 
Henry LeemanTKA1000010 
Men’s – Under 64kg – Advanced69
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Philip TurnerJAMA15051030 
Lorenzo IeronimoGrimsby Strike Team0015015 
Zac BaldryEvolution Martial Arts0001515 
Dion Leshone-GoodfellowGrimsby Strike Team0010010 
Men’s – Under 74kg – Beginner70
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Tommy GerransToms Kickboxing Academy1500015 
Joe CamilKilburn Freestyle0015015 
Men’s – Under 74kg – Intermediate71
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Ryan DixonFighting Fit Academy1500015 
Men’s – Under 74kg – Advanced72
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
William MoySESMA1500015 
Liam HinchliffeWYMAC0001515 
Dan SivanesanKazoku1000010 
Martin HobbsHicks Karate School0001010 
Zac BaldryEvolution Martial Arts00055 
Men’s – Under 84kg –  Beginner 73
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Lewis EdwardsKilburn Freestyle00151530 
Reece TaylorBCKA1500015 
Billy DanielsCMA1000010 
Joe CunillKilburn Freestyle0001010 
Men’s – Under 84kg –  Intermediate74
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Sean HughesFighting Fit Academy15150030 
Ryan DixonFighting Fit Academy0015015 
Ben McCullochSKBA0001515 
Neil WrightMorecambe Martial Arts0010010 
Men’s – Under 84kg –  Advanced75
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Kyle FindleyWYMAC15001530 
Kye PriorHicks Karate School10150025 
Craig CollinsCraig Collins Martial Arts0015015 
Ryan DixonFighting Fit Academy0010010 
Romeo SinghApollo Martial Arts0001010 
Adam StantonVerve Martial Arts50005 
Men’s – Over 84kg –  Beginner76
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Darren SindallHicks Karate School1510151555 
Mathieu DubourgEvolution Kenpo15101026 
Phillip MannKazoku0150015 
Carl CoxBCKA1000010 
Paul JohnsonBCKA50005 
Kevin WhitelyToms Kickboxing Academy10001 
Men’s – Over 84kg – Intermediate77
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Aaron DickersonHicks Karate School1500015 
Jon SarlJAMA0001515 
Jakub PaclinskiPBA1000010 
Men’s – Over 84kg –  Advanced78
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Jake PeppercornTASK01515030 
Adam StantonVerve Martial Arts1500015 
Michael DavisonPMAS0001515 
Vadim HkistaforouPBA1000010 
Craig CollinsCraig Collins Martial Arts0010010