Children’s Continuous Sparring – NO 2

Boys Continuous Under 25kg – Beginner
 NameSchool83
1stLavell MaloneyPMAS
2ndArron SpencerRough N Ready
    
Boys Continuous – Under 30kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool86
1stLarell CarnegieFighting Fit Academy
2ndMatas TiskusFighting Fit Academy
3rdDexter JohnsonPMAS
 Runners Up 
 Jacques ThomasEvolution Kenpo 
Boys Continuous – Under 35kg Beginner
 NameSchool87
1stJack GreatrixEvolution 
2ndKai JohnsonSBKA
    
Boys Continuous – Under 35kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool88
1stJay DunkBCKA
2ndOscar ClaytonFighting Fit Academy
3rdJack SpillettPMAS
 Runners Up 
 Alfie AnskowCobra
 Tai SivanathanBushin MMA
 Marley VardonEvolution Kenpo
 Mason ShepherdAKA Fight Team
 Ata-Ur-Rehman ChowdharyThe Dojo.Net
 Denas JankauskasHicks Karate School 
Boys Continuous – Under 40kg – Beginner
 NameSchool89
1stLenny MorfittBushin MMA
2ndJason KorageCobra
    
Boys Continuous – Under 40kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool90
1stHarley ButterfieldTKA
2ndJack SpillettPMAS
3rdBilly AberdeenTKA
 Runners Up 
 Jake BradburyTKA
 Maximillian HatiECKA
 Bayleigh LockyerPMAS 
Boys Continuous – Under 45kg Beginner
 NameSchool91
1stWilliam BinghamPBA
2ndAlex KorageCobra
3rdJack GilkesTKA
 Runners Up 
 Phoenyx PickeringApollo 
Boys Continuous – Under 45kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool92
1stLouis ClaytonFighting Fit Academy
2ndTyrone RooneyFighting Fit Academy
3rdShiv PanchalHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Rueben SheltonTKA
 Rockey McdonaghAKA Fight Team
 Andrew GregorySBKA 
Boys Continuous – Under 50kg Beginners
 NameSchool93
1stAshton FarmanFighting Fit Academy
2ndWilliam BinghamPBA
    
Boys Continuous – Under 50kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool94
1stJoel BircumshawPBA
2ndJonathan GallacherFighting Fit Academy
3rdEthan ShepherdAKA Fight Team
 Runners Up 
 Connor MurrayEvolution Kenpo 
Boys Continuous – Under 50kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool94A
1stJosh JarvisRough N Ready
2ndLea Ryan PawceltWarsop Kickboxing Club
    
Boys Continuous – Under 55kg Beginner/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool95/96
1stConnor BradburyTKA
2ndFrankie HighamFighting Fit Academy
3rdDylan ReddyBushin MMA 
Boys Continuous – Under 60kg Beginner/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool97/98
1stReece DascombeFighting Fit Academy
2ndOtisBagett-LahavApollo
3rdIvo RoyAKA Fight Team 
Boys Continuous – Under 65kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool100
1stJacob UttingSenshi Martial Arts
2ndLouie MallatrattRaven Defensive Arts
3rdHarrison MartynSBKA
 Runners Up 
 Leighton OldhamCobra 
Boys Continuous – Under 70kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool102
1stLouie MallatrattRaven Defensive Arts
2ndWarren BothamleyHicks Karate School
    
Boys Continuous – Over 70kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool104
1stJohn McCannCraig Collins Martial Arts
2ndPierce FoleyCobra
3rdMason Nichol KingCraig Collins Martial Arts
 Runners Up 
 Joshua GreenCobra 
Girls Continuous – Under 25kg & Under 30kg Beginners MERGED
 NameSchool105/107
1stNylah SivanathanBushin MMA
2ndCassie McNallyApollo
3rdScarlett FrancisECKA
 Runners Up 
 Dakota DawsonRaven Defensive Arts 
Girls Continuous – Under 30kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool108
1stSophie DoyleHicks Karate School 
2ndSophie HicksHicks Karate School
    
Girls Continuous – Under 35kg Beginner
 NameSchool109
1stBobbie HanleyTKA
2ndNevaeh GarciaBushin MMA
3rdAva HowellsApollo 
Girls Continuous – Under 30kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool110
1stNeive NealeFighting Fit Academy
2ndEvie BrittainECKA
3rdLexi DunkBCKA 
Girls Continuous – Under 40kg – Beginner
 NameSchool111
1stEmily GreatrixEvolution
2ndFrankie HanleyTKA
    
Girls Continuous – Under 40kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool112
1stElie NealeFighting Fit Academy
2ndEvie BrittainECKA
    
Girls Continuous – Under 50kg Intermediate/Advanced 
 NameSchool116
1stIzzy WestwoodTKA
2ndLorena IsmailFighter Training
3rdKaty LeachPBA 
Girls Continuous – Under 55kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool118
1stSian CoxPMAS
2ndEllie FyfeApollo
    
Girls Continuous – Under 60kg & Under 65kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool120/122
1stEmily GregorySBKA
2ndFlorence Scott MurphyPBA
3rdJas GardnerCobra