Children’s Continuous Sparring

Boys Continuous Under 25kg – Beginner
 NameSchool83
1stLavell MaloneyPMAS 
2ndHussain Alkilani Wembley MMA
3rdEsaa KhanReading School of Martial Arts
 Runners Up 
 Leo James SandellToms Kickboxing Academy
 TajusTASK 
Boys Continuous – Under 25kg – Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool84
1stAshton Yeboah-ongWatford Freestyle 
2ndDexter JohnsonPMAS
    
Boys Continuous – Under 30kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool86
1stMatas TiskusFighting Fit Academy 
2ndRaihan EbrahimTASK
3rdLarrel CarnegieFighting Fit Academy
 Runners Up 
 Jaques ThomasEvolution Kenpo 
Boys Continuous – Under 35kg Beginner
 NameSchool87
1stJack GreatrixEvolution Martial Arts 
2ndNicholas VladFalcon Martial Arts
3rdHarley Findley-BrantBCKA 
Boys Continuous – Under 35kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool88
1stJay DunkBCKA 
2ndAdrian Yeboah-OngWatford Freestyle
3rdDenas JankauskasHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Jack SpilletPMAS
 Lewis Jamie SummersWhite Tiger
 Preston HudsonEast Area
 Rhys PriceCobra Kickboxing
 Connor Cartwright TKA
 Marley VardonEvolution Kenpo 
Boys Continuous – Under 40kg – Beginner
 NameSchool89
1stCole MackenessFighting Fit Academy 
2ndBilal HussainWembley MMA
3rdLee CoxPMAS
 Runners Up 
 Jesse Morgan SmithBCKA
 Leighton KindleysidesToms Kickboxing Academy
 Jay JTASK 
Boys Continuous – Under 40kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool90
1stHarley ButterfieldTKA 
2ndJake BradburyTKA
3rdAndrew GregoryFighting Fit Academy
 Runners Up 
 Brandan NeedhamCobra Kickboxing
 James MerlooImpact Karate Academy
 Jack TurnerJAMA
 Alex HoltBCKA 
Boys Continuous – Under 45kg & Under 50kg Beginner MERGED
 NameSchool91/93
1stAshton FarnhamFighting Fit Academy 
2ndDylan PowleyFighting Fit Academy
3rdNatas TASK 
Boys Continuous – Under 45kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool92
1stShiv PanchalHicks Karate School 
2ndReuben SheltonTKA
3rdTyler CartwrightTKA
 Runners Up 
 Benjamin JefferyPBA
 Jack SpilletPMAS 
Boys Continuous – Under 50kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool94
1stConnor BradburyTKA 
2ndConnor MurrayEvolution Kenpo
3rdDanie BellBCKA 
Boys Continuous – Under 55kg Beginners
 NameSchool95
1stJoshua MeerlooImpact Karate Academy 
2ndArnasTASK
    
Boys Continuous – Under 55kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool96
1stSam BevanTKA 
2ndAnthony DubourgEvolution Kenpo
    
Boys Continuous – Under 60kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool98
1stLouoe MallatrattRaven Defensive Arts 
2ndMorgan BullWhite Tiger
    
Boys Continuous – Under 65kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool100
1stJacob Rutting Senshi 
2ndHarrison MartynFighting Fit Academy
3rdLeighton OldhamCobra Kickboxing
 Runners Up 
 Oscar WillmottBCKA 
Boys Continuous – Under 70kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool102
1stHarrison MartynFighting Fit Academy 
2ndWarren BothamleyHicks Karate School
    
Boys Continuous – Over 70kg Beginners/Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool103/104
1stPierce FoleyCobra Kickboxing 
2ndJoshua GreenCobra Kickboxing
    
Girls Continuous – Under 30kg Beginners
 NameSchool107
1stBobbie HanleyTKA 
2ndMaya AlkilaniWembley MMA
    
Girls Continuous – Under 30kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool108
1stOlivia StroughtonPBA 
2ndSophie DoyleHicks Karate School
3rdMaisy TwiggKendojo 
Girls Continuous – Under 35kg Beginner/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool109/110
1stEllie NealeFighting Fit Academy 
2ndNieve NealeFighting Fit Academy
3rdFaith BrownPMAS
 Runners Up 
 Evie BrittainECKA
 MigleTASK
 Rebecca DaviesFicarra Karate
 Ruqayyah MubangaWembley MMA 
Girls Continuous – Under 40kg – Beginner
 NameSchool111
1stFrankie HanleyTKA 
2ndEmily GreatrixEvolution Martial Arts
    
Girls Continuous – Under 40kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool112
1stTilli-Beau TysonTKA 
2ndDeena KhanWembley MMA
3rdFaith BrownPMAS 
Girls Continuous – Under 55kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool118
1stKatieTASK 
2ndKelsey LockBCKA
3rdSophie GeorgePBA 
Girls Continuous – Under 60kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool120
1stEmily GregoryFighting Fit Academy 
2ndJas GardnerCobra Kickboxing
3rdEllie HurstSpartans
 Runners Up 
 Sian CoxPMAS
 Kelsey LockBCKA 
Girls Continuous – Over 70kg Beginner/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool125/126
1stElleanor RainbirdECKA 
2ndKacie ThompsonECKA
3rdAmelia O’FlahertyEvolution Kenpo