Children’s / Cadets Points Sparring League 2022

Mini Pee Wee’s (Mixed) -3ft 8” – 12 years and under(Open Grade) PF1
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Theo Dickinson Kenshin 15 0 0 15  
Rennezmae Greenwood Kenshin 10 0 0 10  
Aryia Townsend Hicks Karate School 5 0 0 5  
Pee Wee’s (Mixed) -4ft  – 12 years and under (Beginners) PF2
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Zofia Derco Kazoku Martial Arts 15 0 0 15  
Allegra Benjamin Hicks Karate School 10 0 0 10  
Julia Musial Hicks Karate School 5 0 0 5  
Pee Wee’s (Mixed) -4ft  – 12 years and under(Intermediate) PF3
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Roxy Briggs Inspired Martial Arts 15 0 0 15  
CJ Ballantyne Evolution Dragones 10 0 0 10  
Pee Wee’s (Mixed) -4ft  – 12 years and under(Advanced) PF4
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
CJ Ballantyne Evolution Dragones 15 0 0 15  
Boys Points -4ft 4” – 12 years and under (Beginners) PF5
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Blake Calisto Evolution Martial Arts 15 0 0 15  
Nikita Razgunas Fighting Fit Academy 10 0 0 10  
Aron Lock Peterborough Freestyle 5 0 0 5  
Cameron Dales Evolution Martial Arts 1 0 0 1  
Riley Allen Mulligan TBKS 1 0 0 1  
Jacob Greenwood Kenshin 1 0 0 1  
Zain Zeeshan Hicks Karate School 1 0 0 1  
Oscar Wisniewski Pitbull MMA 1 0 0 1  
Max Ogden Evolution Martial Arts 1 0 0 1  
Leo Magalhaes Evolution Martial Arts 1 0 0 1  
Harry Burgin Kazoku Martial Arts 1 0 0 1  
Nathaneil Masjtins Kenshin 1 0 0 1  
Boys Points -4ft 4” – 12 years and under(Intermediate) PF6
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Mason Wiltshire Kazoku Martial Arts 15 0 0 15  
Junior Imbusch Kenshin 10 0 0 10  
Izaiah Spencer Fighting Fit Academy 5 0 0 5  
James Thurling Hicks Karate School 1 0 0 1  
Oscar Owen Hicks Karate School 1 0 0 1  
Boys Points -4ft 4” – 12 years and under(Advanced) PF7
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Ravi Panchal Hicks Karate School 15 0 0 15  
Dominik Jan Stec Pitbull MMA 10 0 0 10  
Boys Points -4ft 8” – 12 years and under (Beginners) PF8
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Zach Mckinnon TBKS 15 0 0 15  
Sebastian Gavin Fighting Fit Academy 10 0 0 10  
Olivers Urtans Pitbull MMA 5 0 0 5  
Gabrielle Gavin Fighting Fit Academy 1 0 0 1  
Adam Taylor Raven Kickboxing 1 0 0 1  
Ellis Lock Peterborough Freestyle 1 0 0 1  
Alfie Jones Kazoku Martial Arts 1 0 0 1  
Brandon Robinson Raven Kickboxing 1 0 0 1  
Noah Halls APOLLO 1 0 0 1  
Easher Chohan Pitbull MMA 1 0 0 1  
Carson Starbuck TBKS 1 0 0 1  
DJ Dalton Raven Kickboxing 1 0 0 1  
Leo James buckler Pitbull MMA 1 0 0 1  
Boys Points -4ft 8” – 12 years and under(Intermediate) PF9
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Theo Magalhaes Evolution Martial Arts 15 0 0 15  
Alex Jones Fighting Fit Academy 10 0 0 10  
Carson Starbuck TBKS 5 0 0 5  
Adam Taylor Raven Kickboxing 1 0 0 1  
DJ Dalton Raven Kickboxing 1 0 0 1  
Brandon Robinson Raven Kickboxing 1 0 0 1  
Boys Points -4ft 8” – 12 years and under(Advanced) PF10
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Larrel Caneggie Fighting Fit Academy 15 0 0 15  
Joshua Leonard Hicks Karate School 10 0 0 10  
Ravi Panchal Hicks Karate School 5 0 0 5  
Owen Ballantyne Evolution Dragones 1 0 0 1  
Boys Points -5ft – 12 years and under (Beginners) PF11
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Hayden Wilson Evolution Martial Arts 15 0 0 15  
Reece Wells TBKS 10 0 0 10  
Ross Tevendale Evolution Dragones 5 0 0 5  
Carson Starbuck TBKS 1 0 0 1  
Boys Points -5ft – 12 years and under(Intermediate) PF12
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Quincey Gamble Fighting Fit Academy 15 0 0 15  
Cassius Brown CMA Villans 10 0 0 10  
Kyann Temple Evolution Martial Arts 5 0 0 5  
Theo Giles FSK 1 0 0 1  
Charlie Cox Hicks Karate School 1 0 0 1  
Harvey King Fighting Fit Academy 1 0 0 1  
Boys Points -5ft  – 12 years and under(Advanced) PF13
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Harlee Hooker LSK 15 0 0 15  
Joshua Leonard Hicks Karate School 10 0 0 10  
Luke Taft Kazoku Martial Arts 5 0 0 5  
Flynn O’Connor SBKA 1 0 0 1  
Ollie Profitt Hicks Karate School 1 0 0 1  
Rehaan Mohameed Hicks Karate School 1 0 0 1  
Ryley Haynes-Brown MAMBA Martial Arts 1 0 0 1  
Boys Points +5ft – 12 years and under (Beginners) PF14
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Mark Wood Kazoku Martial Arts 15 0 0 15  
Stefan Bora Kazoku Martial Arts 10 0 0 10  
Marley Patrese Kazoku Martial Arts 5 0 0 5  
Kacper Styczynski Shudan 1 0 0 1  
Reece Wells TBKS 1 0 0 1  
Carson Starbuck TBKS 1 0 0 1  
Boys Points +5ft  – 12 years and under(Intermediate) PF15
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Will Jones Fighting Fit Academy 15 0 0 15  
Freddie Brown Hicks Karate School 10 0 0 10  
Rossi Starbrook TBKS 5 0 0 5  
Wafi Benhammouda Kenshin 1 0 0 1  
Boys Points +5ft – 12 years and under(Advanced) PF16
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Oscar Clayton Fighting Fit Academy 15 0 0 15  
Jonny Gallacher Fighting Fit Academy 10 0 0 10  
Jasper Miller Fighter Training 5 0 0 5  
Harry Yardley Pitbull MMA 1 0 0 1  
Ollie Profitt Hicks Karate School 1 0 0 1  
Rossi Starbrook TBKS 1 0 0 1  
Tyler Walsh Pitbull MMA 1 0 0 1  
Boys Cadets Points 5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Intermediate) PF19
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Arshan Nash Hicks Karate School 15 0 0 15  
Boys Cadets Points -5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Advanced) PF20
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Ollie Profitt Hicks Karate School 15 0 0 15  
Boys Cadets Points +5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old (Beginners) PF21
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Owen Joiner Sport Kickboxing 15 0 0 15  
Antony Nunes Kazoku Martial Arts 10 0 0 10  
Nikodem Nunes Kazoku Martial Arts 5 0 0 5  
Jack Haggerty Pitbull MMA 1 0 0 1  
Bradley Hackett Pitbull MMA 1 0 0 1  
Shayne Taft Kazoku Martial Arts 1 0 0 1  
Charlie McDowell Pitbull MMA 1 0 0 1  
Muhammed Abdulla SAJ Martial Arts Academy 1 0 0 1  
John Lamont Pitbull MMA 1 0 0 1  
Boys Cadets Points +5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Intermediate) PF22
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
William Wood Hicks Karate School 15 0 0 15  
Kacper Jurga Evolution Martial Arts 10 0 0 10  
Gray Strickland Raven Kickboxing 5 0 0 5  
Luke Ives RKA Kickboxing Academy 1 0 0 1  
Hayden Cheyne SBKA 1 0 0 1  
Kai Ballantyne Evolution Dragones 1 0 0 1  
Boys Cadets Points +5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Advanced) PF23
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Talon Chambers Fighter Training 15 0 0 15  
Jack Wood CMA Villans 10 0 0 10  
Louis Clayton Fighting Fit Academy 5 0 0 5  
Aaron Leonard Hicks Karate School 1 0 0 1  
Eesa Shazad Ahmed Sepoy Karate Leicester 1 0 0 1  
Ruben Gouveia Evolution Dragones 1 0 0 1  
Tyler Page MAMBA Martial Arts 1 0 0 1  
Andrew Gregory Evolution Martial Arts 1 0 0 1  
Archie Carruthers Kenshin 1 0 0 1  
Anthony Dubourg Evolution Dragones 1 0 0 1  
Stephen Davey Okami Martial Arts 1 0 0 1  
Luke Ashby CMA Villans 1 0 0 1  
Mackenzie Warrant Evolution Martial Arts 1 0 0 1  
Hadden Everton SBKA 1 0 0 1  
Oscar Willmott BCKA 1 0 0 1  
Roman Mohammed SAJ Martial Arts Academy 1 0 0 1  
Farhaan Mohammed Hicks Karate School 1 0 0 1  
Girls Points -4ft 4” – 12 years and under (Beginners) PF25
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Ebony Coult Kazoku Martial Arts 15 0 0 15  
Agatha Hooker LSK 10 0 0 10  
Girls Points -4ft 4” – 12 years and under(Intermediate) PF26
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Savannah Sindall Hicks Karate School 15 0 0 15  
Robyn Briggs Inspired Martial Arts 10 0 0 10  
Girls Points -4ft 4” – 12 years and under(Advanced) PF27
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Ava Haynes-Brown MAMBA Martial Arts 15 0 0 15  
Girls Points -4ft 8” – 12 years and under(Intermediate) PF29
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Julia Kusyk Evolution Martial Arts 15 0 0 15  
Lexey Williams Hicks Karate School 10 0 0 10  
Girls Points -4ft 8″ – 12 years and under(Advanced) PF30
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Ava Grace Walker White Tiger Kickboxing 15 0 0 15  
Melitta Turner P.T.K.A Kickboxing 10 0 0 10  
Astrid Fairhead Abraham Inspired Martial Arts 5 0 0 5  
Girls Points -5ft – 12 years and under (Beginners) PF31
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Dacie Redman Evolution Martial Arts 15 0 0 15  
Girls Points -5ft – 12 years and under(Intermediate) PF32
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Isla Chamberlain APOLLO 15 0 0 15  
Ella McNally APOLLO 10 0 0 10  
Olivia Tatlow Raven Kickboxing 5 0 0 5  
Girls Points -5ft – 12 years and under(Advanced) PF33
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Olivia Tatlow Raven Kickboxing 15 0 0 15  
La-tesha down Peterborough Freestyle 10 0 0 10  
Girls Points +5ft – 12 years and under(Intermediate) PF35
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Autumn May Raven Kickboxing 15 0 0 15  
Ava May Howells APOLLO 10 0 0 10  
Wiktoria Kusyk Evolution Martial Arts 5 0 0 5  
Scarlett Dedynski Hicks Karate School 1 0 0 1  
Girls Points +5ft – 12 years and under(Advanced) PF36
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Autumn May Raven Kickboxing 15 0 0 15  
Sophie Burns Pitbull MMA 10 0 0 10  
Amelia Lister Pitbull MMA 5 0 0 5  
Millie Turner Kenshin 1 0 0 1  
Sophie Hicks Hicks Karate School 1 0 0 1  
Girls Cadets Points -5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Intermediate) PF39
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Millie Goodman Pitbull MMA 15 0 0 15  
Girls Cadets Points -5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Advanced) PF40
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Ellie Fyfe APOLLO 15 0 0 15  
Girls Cadets Points +5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old (Beginners) PF41
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Hannah Copland TBKS 15 0 0 15  
Courtney Harrison FSK 10 0 0 10  
Laila Greenwood Kenshin 5 0 0 5  
Girls Cadets Points +5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Intermediate) PF42
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Lucy Hurst Kazoku Martial Arts 15 0 0 15  
Shamari Buxton Fighter Training 10 0 0 10  
Darcy Williams Hicks Karate School 5 0 0 5  
Lana Strickland Raven Kickboxing 1 0 0 1  
Keeley Jeffs Fighting Fit Academy 1 0 0 1  
Hannah Copland TBKS 1 0 0 1  
Lizzie Ostle Verve Taekwondo 1 0 0 1  
Phoebe Sterry Raven Kickboxing 1 0 0 1  
Girls Cadets Points +5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Advanced) PF43
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Ellie Fyfe APOLLO 15 0 0 15  
Annie Dickson Hicks Karate School 10 0 0 10  
Izabelle Barber SBKA 5 0 0 5  
Keris Hooker LSK 1 0 0 1  
Lucy Hicks Hicks Karate School 1 0 0 1