School / Club League 2013

SchoolInstructorNo 1No 2No 3Total
BCKAAndy Whitwell266316582
ECKATony Adams146150296
Hicks KarateAndrew Hicks144110254
Triangle FreestyleDarren Wood8062142
CenturionsJoe Cheetham8957146
GFKCJohn Tomlinson5789146
Impact GymGreg Darmon9618114
Brotherhood KickboxingRob Bulpin51051
Pitbull MMAPaul Walsh4556101
Jodan KarateAdrian Reeves32032
Fighting Fit AcademyRichard Phillips31031
EMKMr Moon472067

You must attend all three events to win Grand Champion 2013