Kata League 2016

Traditional Kata’s – Open Hand – Under 16 years
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Chloe AdcockPBA1515030
Julia WorrallUFOMA1010121
Liam Mark ManamPBA5005
Sian TurkPBA1001
Nicolas ShacallisBCKA1001
Casey StoneHicks Karate School1113
Rebecca SlocombeHicks Karate School1001
Yanida DriscollImpact1001
Tehmer ZiaUforma1001
Mantrijus VaskelisNHAT NAM1001
Vladislav PetrovNHAT NAM1001
Tija SkascluteNHAT NAM1001
Kamile UrbonaiteNHAT NAM1001
Mateusz DarowskiNHAT NAM1001
Vadim PcelincevNHAT NAM1001
Kieran SlocombeHicks Karate School1102
Courtney PowerImpact1001
Calumn FranklinImpact1001
Jack DochertyPBA115016
Courtney JonesUFOMA1001
Chloe JonesUFOMA1001
Louis HollowayPBA101516
George ClarkeImpact1001
Jackie NichollsImpact1001
Chloe HillsImpact1001
Viktor Kukla?????1001
Molly ThomasNMAC0505
Min’e Muslu-RichardsTangun0505
Hannah Mae CameronBCKA0101
Harry SmithNMAC010010
Charlie GeorgeP.B.A0010 10
Hannah CameronB.C.K.A0055
Traditional Kata’s – Open Hand – 16 years and over
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Valert KuselevicNHAT NAM150015
Zac CulpinBCKA1051530
Vladislavs FilipovsAdomas5005
Anton AbolichinNHAT NAM1001
Diana KunkevicNHAT NAM1001
Addmas MiklysNHAT NAM1001
Marius JanusonisNHAT NAM1001
Peter GraefeMamba1001
Carly JonesTan Gun1001
David VenkatachellumTan Gun1001
Karen SuttonBlack Dragons1001
Rebecca ThompsonUFOMA111012
Gediminas Malevicius???????1001
Harry HemstockNMAC015015
Georgina HemstockNMAC010010
Kimberley SmithBCKA0112
Faye FairweatherNMAC0101
Atlanta HickmanHicks Karate School0101
Lee HarrisonP.B.A0055
Traditional Kata’s – Open Weapons – Under 16 years
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Chloe HillsImpact150015
Casey StoneHicks Karate School1001525
Courtney PowerImpact5005
Louis HollowayPBA1001
Kieran SlocombeHicks1001
Traditional Kata’s – Open Hands – 16 years and over
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Zac CulpinB.C.K.A10151540
Devidas VashelisNHAT NAM150015
Rebecca ThompsonUFOMA001010
David ArthurTae Kwon Do0055
Creative Kata’s – Open Hand – Under 16 years
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Jack DohertyPBA1515030
Jazmyn Popat EvansHicks Karate School105116
Sian TurkPBA5005
Jayden ButlerEast West MMA1001
Lucy HicksHicks Karate School1001
Casey StoneHicks Karate School1113
Braydon Popat EvansHicks Karate School1101526
Katie LefevreHicks Karate School101011
Callum FranklinImpact1001
Lois HollowayPBA1056
Rebecca SlocombeHicks Karate School0101
Elizabeth CarterJama1001
Creative Kata’s – Open Hands – 16 years and over
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Atlanta HickmanHicks Karate School15151545
Georgina HemstockNMAC010010
Creative Kata’s – Open Weapons – Under 16 years
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Jack DohertyPBA1510025
Juila WorrallUFOMA10151540
Liam Mark ManaPBA5005
Katie LefevreHicks Karate School101011
Sian TurkPBA1001
Louis HollowayPBA1001
Molly ThomasNMAC0505
Creative Kata – Open Weapons – 16 years and over
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Rebecca ThompsonUFOMA15151545
David ArthurTae Kwon Do001010
Open Team Kata’s
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Rebecca Thompson & Julia WorrallUFOMA15151545
Rebecca Thompson & Julia WorrallUFOMA1001020
Harri and George HemstockNMAC0100 10
Lucy Hicks & Casey StoneHicks Karate School5005