School / Club League 2016

TeamNo 1No 2No 3Total
BCKA301287321909
Hicks Karate School221283256760
PBA140126135401
Evolution16900169
Shudan557527157
East West MMA15450159
BKBA717851200
UFOMA655676197
NMAC15866107
Impact Gym6930099
Verve940094
Shadow MA413227100
Spartans Academy1657073
Tek72065137
Mamba56151586
Fighing Fit Academy852589199
E.C.K.A153765117
Prike UK40101565
White Tiger25151555
Maddogs1515030
NSBB1515030
NHAT NAM260026
TKA260026
Upingham Kickboxing Club2501035
NGMA020020
Tan Gun315018
JAMA710017
Black Belt Academy015015
UFBDA510116
Viper150015
KBC011011
Black Dragons6208
Senshi MA611118
Adomas5005
SGAMA5005
NFKA0202
Fighting Spirit001515
Phoenix001010
Pro Martial Arts60612
Tae Kwon Do001515