School / Club League 2017

InstructorClub / SchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Andrew HicksHicks Karate School3272791842101000
Andy WhitwellB.C.K.A272148132142694
Richard PhillipsFighting Fit Academy0217229218664
Chris BeaumontB.M.A.A7278109122381
Zara PythianP.B.A128717746322
Paul WalshPitbull MMA875041139317
Michael AdamsECKA Kingsthorpe01027365240
Karen BaileyTEK9369730235
Gareth FordAnarchy55466065226
Michelle RihoyEvolution Kenpo40487657221
Kerry AllsoppSpartans77324851208
Rob BulpinB.K.B.A1188400202
Darren WorrallU.F.O.M.A21328450187
Rob TaylorT.A.S.K007095165
Garreth JonesP.M.A.S46502830154
Nigel ThompsonEast Area Bedford264013988
Gary SmithSepoy Karate2015153585
Victor SantosFighting Spirit Club01463683
 Satori Karate2516103081
 Pride UK2120251076
 ACMAC06015075
 Shadow MA51230074
Neal McQuadeBushi Academy1010152762
Ali IsmailIndependent160252061
John BrennanBrennans Kenpo Karate0005050
Dan JonesEast West MMA23200548
 S.E.S.M.A101515040
 Hidden Dragon0380038
Lianne JonesJAMA10250035
Jake ShoreJ.P.S2600026
 Falcon Martial Arts15100025
 Shadow MA0230023
 T.K.A0001616
 Kros Bros1500015
 B.K.A0120012
 MAA1010011
Clifton FindleyPeterborough Freestyle0010111
Roy ElsomU.F.B.D.A1001011
 Martial Arts School Northampton07007
 Raven Defensive Arts00066
Andy FitzgeraldE.K.M.A01203
 Viper Martial Arts01001
 Modern Freestyle Karate10001
 Pro Style Kickboxing10001
 S.M.A10001
Tony Davis/Gary CarterTotal Dojo00000
 Senshi00000