Adult’s Points Sparring League 2017

Ladies – Under 69kg – Beginners47
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Grace LoweTEK151515045 
Amy FrancescaPitbull MMA10001525 
Irene MartinPitbull MMA0001010 
Ladies – Under 69kg – Intermediate48
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Samantha McAuleyTEK15150030 
Abi DaultonB.C.K.A10015025 
Ladies – Under 69kg Advanced49
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Chloe BibbyAnarchy010151540 
Chloe ThompsonECKA Kingsthorpe0155020 
Chloe AdcockP.B.A1500015 
Elise WardHicks Karate School511512 
Victoria BrewerFighting Fit Academy0110112 
Eve MeadowsFighting Fit Academy0011011 
Becky JonesJ.P.S1000010 
Paris Brace SlaterACMAC05005 
Maddie McNeilP.M.A10001 
Laura ParnellB.C.K.A10001 
Jessica StreetViper Martial Arts01001 
Kerry OentHidden Dragon01001 
Melanie GascoyneP.B.A00101 
Sarah WardHicks Karate School00011 
Ladies – Over 69kg – Beginners50
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Lyndsey WilsonACMAC01515030 
Colette MacDonaldPitbull MMA1500015 
Jadyne PricePitbull MMA0001515 
Ladies – Over 69kg – Intermediate51
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Lucy StirlandP.M.A.S151515045 
Ladies – Over 69kg – Advanced52
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Eve MeadowsFighting Fit Academy00151530 
Chloe PriorHicks Karate School51101026 
Becky JonesJ.P.S1500015 
Paris Brace SlaterACMAC0150015 
Laura ParnellB.C.K.A1000010 
JasminFighting Fit Academy0100010 
Ciar GallagherEast West MMA05005 
Chloe ThompsonECKA Kingsthorpe00505 
Claire SchlieP.M.A11103 
Kimberley SmithB.C.K.A10001 
Michelle RihoyEvolution Kenpo01001 
Juliette RihoyEvolution Kenpo01001 
Men’s – Under 64kg –  Beginners55
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Rui PereiraFighting Spirit Club0015015 
Men’s – Under 64kg – Advanced57
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Sam SpencerB.C.K.A1500015 
Rhys ColemanEvolution0001515 
Kye PriorHicks Karate School1000010 
Men’s – Under 74kg – Beginner58
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Nathan HawkinsSpartans1500015 
Men’s – Under 74kg – Intermediate59
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Jacob WagstaffSepoy Karate0001515 
Men’s – Under 74kg – Advanced60
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Zac CulpinB.C.K.A1550020 
Sam FatchettFighting Fit Academy0150015 
Cian O’SullivanBrennans Kenpo Karate0001515 
Nathan DaviesTEK1000010 
Daniel SmithB.C.K.A0100010 
Connor James BlackettBushi Academy0001010 
Bradley KingB.C.K.A01001 
Men’s – Under 84kg –  Beginner 61
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Connor IngreyHicks Karate School151501545 
Men’s – Under 84kg –  Intermediate62
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Daniel SmithB.C.K.A1515151560 
Glenn McHenryP.M.A.S01001020 
Gintauts BogdansPride UK1510016 
Sam BoothB.C.K.A1000010 
Ashley LoweTEK50005 
Connor FordPitbull MMA10001 
Men’s – Under 84kg –  Advanced63
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Luke BulpinB.K.B.A15100025 
Michael EvansHicks Karate School10150025 
Grant BrownT.A.S.K0001515 
Roy ElsomU.F.B.D.A1001011 
Zac CulpinB.C.K.A51006 
Sam FatchettFighting Fit Academy05005 
Matthew DaySepoy Karate00055 
Brian ForderModern Freestyle Karate10001 
Jake ShoreJ.P.S10001 
Men’s – Over 84kg –  Beginner64
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Mike DunkB.C.K.A1015151555 
Ray MahoneyB.C.K.A1500015 
Daniel LawrenceTKC Evolution0100010 
Aaron DickersonHicks Karate School0010010 
Paul MorleyB.C.K.A50005 
Men’s – Over 84kg – Intermediate65
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Daniel SmithB.C.K.A1500015 
Men’s – Over 84kg –  Advanced66
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
David CairnsHicks Karate School105151040 
Michael EvansHicks Karate School15150030 
Grant BrownT.A.S.K0001515 
Stephen JonesACMAC0100010 
Paul CarsonSepoy Karate50005 
Muhammed AbidBrennans Kenpo Karate00055 
Phil DavisP.B.A10001 
Jordan NobleB.C.K.A01001 
Mark DaveyPitbull MMA01001