Children’s Points Sparring League 2017

Super Pee Wees Under 3ft 8″10
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Tomasz BogdansPride UK151515045 
Joshua LeonardHicks Karate School101010030 
Tajus JankauskasHicks Karate School505010 
Darcie GravillEast West MMA05005 
Pee Wees Under 4ft10A
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Joell CelaireHicks Karate School151010035 
Sophie DoyleHicks Karate School0155020 
Lorell Carnegie-Ejoh 0015015 
Oscar AllsoppSpartans1010011 
Carell WrightFighting Fit Academy05005 
Joshua LeonardHicks Karate School01102 
Harlee HookerB.C.K.A01001 
Freya ChilverB.K.A01001 
Isla GibsonSpartans01001 
Franklin ChevisFighting Fit Academy01001 
Archie CliffHidden Dragon01001 
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners11
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Om KamathTEK101015035 
Kyun ChapmanB.K.B.A1510016 
Matas TiskusFighting Fit Academy0150015 
Oscar ClaytonFighting Fit Academy0010010 
Tyler QuinnShadow MA50005 
Will WeaverSpartans05005 
Alfie BonselnSpartans11002 
Radek ZigaB.K.B.A11002 
Finlay CartwrightEast West MMA11002 
Jacob CharringtonB.C.K.A10001 
Aironas GrnobylovasB.K.B.A10001 
Sam KendallHidden Dragon01001 
HarleySpartans01001 
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate12
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Aston BandeyECKA Kingsthorpe01515030 
Oliver ProfittHicks Karate School10101021 
Junior CrozierHicks Karate School1550020 
Tyler WalshPitbull MMA515011 
Matas TiskusFighting Fit Academy0010010 
Kyle WilliamsEast West MMA10001 
Logan RidleyHicks Karate School10001 
Kyan ChapmanB.K.B.A01001 
Leland CowardHidden Dragon01001 
Dannee WildMartial Arts School Northampton01001 
Rhys WheelerB.K.A01001 
Alex BlythHidden Dragon01001 
Rhys HewittAnarchy01001 
Fynley LomasHidden Dragon01001 
Joel BealeBlack Belt Academy01001 
Harley BrownSpartans00101 
Cory HowarthSpartans00101 
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Advanced13
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Denas JankauskasHicks Karate School101015035 
Aston BandeyECKA Kingsthorpe01510025 
Junior CrozierHicks Karate School1550020 
Rocky McDonaghAnarchy50005 
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners14
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Jay DunkB.C.K.A101515040 
Mitchell ReidyB.K.B.A1500015 
Oakley HudsonFighting Fit Academy0105015 
Leon PatersonPitbull MMA0110011 
Caiden BoydenPitbull MMA51006 
Andrew GregoryFighting Fit Academy05106 
Alex GravilEast West MMA10001 
Kyron Singh KumarPitbull MMA01001 
Ollie YatesSpartans01001 
George MartindaleHidden Dragon01001 
Alfie ChevisFighting Fit Academy01001 
Daniel AllbonesHidden Dragon01001 
Kyle WilliamsEast West MMA01001 
Oliver StrongTKC Evolution01001 
Caden BoydenPitbull MMA00101 
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate15
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Bradley BulpinB.K.B.A15150030 
Dylan HumeTEK1115017 
Joshua GascoyneP.B.A0105015 
Archie SoperB.C.K.A1011012 
Jay DunkB.C.K.A0010010 
Cameron ClarkeShadow MA51006 
Ozan KaydanHidden Dragon05005 
Makeial HazelP.M.A10001 
Gediminas SaltenisHicks Karate School10001 
Benjamin JefferyP.B.A10001 
Lucas GarillShadow MA10001 
Edward Miners-BeeharryPro Style Kickboxing10001 
Leon KingB.C.K.A10001 
Hadden EvertonFighting Fit Academy01001 
Demaris BarnardEast Area Bedford01001 
Alex GravilEast West MMA01001 
Ollie YatesSpartans00101 
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced16
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Braydon Popat EvansT.A.S.K151515045 
Ginge Popat EvansT.A.S.K5110016 
Louis HollowayP.B.A1100011 
Zac CampbellB.C.K.A1000010 
Zak CampbellB.C.K.A05005 
Preston HudsonP.M.A.S00505 
Oliver MarstonS.M.A10001 
Keirran WrightB.C.K.A10001 
Fin UnwinTEK10001 
Cameron KennedyB.K.A01001 
Jake ScottHidden Dragon01001 
Kieran SmithEast Area Bedford01001 
Travis AbbeyP.M.A.S00101 
Boys Under 5ft – Beginners17
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Cameron CooperPitbull MMA0515020 
Ellis HarrellShadow MA1510016 
Josh CoyleB.K.B.A0150015 
Kian Singh KumarPitbull MMA0100010 
Zachariah MarlowPitbull MMA01001 
Boys Under 5ft – Intermediate18
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Reece DascombeFighting Fit Academy01515030 
Brooklyn MusgroveFighting Fit Academy01010020 
Riyan RahmanShadow MA1500015 
Nathan EvansTEK1010011 
Zachariah MarlowPitbull MMA50005 
Jason GunnTEK05005 
Louis ClaytonFighting Fit Academy00505 
Ethan HarneTEK01102 
Lauchlan Mackinnon-StonesB.K.A01001 
Keane EvertonFighting Fit Academy01001 
Benjamin JefferyP.B.A00101 
Boys Under 5ft – Advanced19
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Shiv PanchalHicks Karate School15151031 
Braydon Popat EvansT.A.S.K10515030 
Aaron LeonardHicks Karate School1105016 
Justice AylingPeterborough Freestyle0010010 
Charlie GeorgeP.B.A50005 
Warren BothamleyHicks Karate School11103 
Kyle MasonSpartans10001 
Rohan KumarB.K.B.A10001 
Zac CampbellB.C.K.A10001 
Callum GreenBlack Belt Academy01001 
Zak Hills BrownBlack Belt Academy01001 
Callum SmithEast Area Bedford01001 
Daniel AtkinsP.M.A.S00101 
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Beginner20
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Aidan DavisPitbull MA1500015 
Lewis WallisTKC Evolution0150015 
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Intermediate21
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Jake ThompsonAnarchy151015040 
Elliott Morgan SmithB.C.K.A10150025 
Aiden SchneiderFighting Fit Academy01506 
Aiden SchneiderFighting Fit Academy01506 
Darren HepworthEast West MMA05005 
Jay RidgeTKC Evolution01001 
Kaydn MarriottP.M.A.S01001 
Cameron QuirkPitbull MMA01001 
Henry ManxcySpartans01001 
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced22
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Shiv PanchalHicks Karate School1555025 
Ethan BrittainECKA Kingsthorpe0151016 
Sunny HussainTEK0015015 
Aaron LeonardHicks Karate School1011012 
Josh GrayEvolution Kenpo1110012 
Brennan FoxEast Area Bedford0101011 
Warren BothamleyHicks Karate School51107 
Amraj DhillonEast Area Bedford01102 
Will OakinsBlack Belt Academy01001 
James O’GormanEast Area Bedford01001 
Boys Under 5ft 4″ – Beginners23
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Lee MussonP.M.A1500015 
Boys Under 5ft 4″ – Intermediate24
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Jaden MusgroveFighting Fit Academy0015015 
Boys Under 5ft 4″ – Advanced25
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Jayden ThompsonEast Area Bedford BedfordBedford151010035 
Ethan BrittainECKA Kingsthorpe01515030 
Josh GrayEvolution Kenpo055010 
Zak PressleyHidden Dragon01001 
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Beginner  26
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Axel SawyerSepoy151515045 
Brandon HolmesB.C.K.A10100020 
Harrison MartynFighting Fit Academy0010010 
Bartos KucinskiHicks Karate School05005 
Lewis LambertB.K.A01001 
Jake Goodley-SheaTKC Evolution01001 
Finley TressTKC Evolution01001 
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Intermediate27
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Declan ArberPitbull Academy1500015 
Arnos OverlingasFighting Fit Academy0150015 
Klayton GaskellEast West MMA1010011 
Lewis ClarkeShadow MA0100010 
Lee MussonP.M.A.S05005 
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Advanced28
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Morgan ChapmanAnarchy151015040 
Christopher BulpinB.K.B.A10150025 
Bradley StoreyFighting Fit Academy05005 
Ed GardnerTEK01001 
Oliver NicholsonB.K.A01001 
Girl’s Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners29
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Katy SmithFighting Fit Academy0155020 
Autumn MayBushi AcademyAcademy01010020 
Lacey ThrowerB.K.B.A1500015 
Olivia StroughtonP.B.A0015015 
Kalli-Grace TalbotHidden Dragon05005 
Rihanna HerrickHidden Dragon01001 
Lexi DunkB.C.K.A00101 
Oliwia MaczkaFighting Fit Academy00101 
Girl’s Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate30
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Tia PlumbleyB.C.K.A151515045 
Sophie HicksHicks Karate School1155021 
Maisie WatsonJAMA10100020 
Sophie DoyleHicks Karate School01010020 
KelcieSpartans550010 
Evie HarrisPredators11002 
Olivia StroughtonP.B.A10001 
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners32
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Neive NealFighting Fit Academy01515030 
Ellie NealFighting Fit Academy01010020 
Izzy SmithFighting Fit Academy055010 
Mairead DavisPitbull MMA01001 
Sydney HookerB.C.K.A01001 
Zorz LambertFighting Fit Academy01001 
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate33
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Mia EdwardsBushi AcademyAcademy10155030 
Sophie GeorgeP.B.A15010025 
Abigail RainbirdECKA Kingsthorpe0515020 
Keris HookerB.C.K.A0100010 
Izzy WicksShadow MA50005 
Abigail TaylorP.B.A10001 
Mika HepworthEast West MMA01001 
Mae WestFighting Fit Academy00101 
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced34
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Lorena IsmailIndependent15015030 
Lucy HicksHicks Karate School101010030 
Jasmine RainbirdECKA Kingsthorpe0151016 
Hollie HaworthTEK555015 
Evie BrittainECKA Kingsthorpe01102 
Paris SmithHidden Dragon01001 
Samantha ThompsonECKA Kingsthorpe01001 
Girl’s Under 5ft” – Beginners35
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Paige HaylockB.K.B.A15150030 
Samantha BraslunaiteB.K.B.A10100020 
EvelynSpartans50005 
Girl’s Under 5ft – Intermediate36
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Aleisha-Leigh SweetPitbull MMA151510040 
Phoebe AshworthSpartans101015035 
Mia MpofuPitbull MMA51006 
Ella GraylingTEK15006 
Girl’s Under 5ft – Advanced37
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Jazmyn Popat EvansT.A.S.K101515040 
Jolie FranksHicks Karate School15101026 
Lorena IsmailIndependent1010011 
Lucy HicksHicks Karate School15107 
Amber JukesAnarchy50005 
Lucia LightP.B.A00505 
Amelia ChilversB.K.A01001 
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ – Beginner38
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Emily GregoryFighting Fit Academy01515030 
Ellie HurstSpartans15010025 
Azizah MarlowPitbull MMA0100010 
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ – Intermediate39
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Phoebe AshworthSpartans15515035 
Isobel GarrillShadow MA5100015 
Deanna GallacherP.M.A.S0150015 
Reiya Lauryn CowdellMAA1000010 
Emily GregoryFighting Fit Academy0010010 
Ellie HurstSpartans01506 
Rebecca O’HareEast Area Bedford10102 
Azizah MarlowPitbull MMA10001 
Amelia CrosswaiteHidden Dragon01001 
Reiya CowdellMartial Arts School Northampton01001 
Shannon McKeePitbull MMA01001 
Jess GilesMAA01001 
Ella GraylingTEK00101 
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced40
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Jazmyn Popat EvansT.A.S.K151515045 
Jolie FranksHicks Karate School1000010 
Eleanor FeeneyHidden Dragon0100010 
Deanna GallacherP.M.A.S0010010 
Girl’s Under 5ft 4″ Intermediate42
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Lily DascombeFighting Fit Academy01515030 
Daijah Powell AdamsECKA Kingsthorpe0100010 
Hailie-Louise HayesFighting Fit Academy0010010 
Girl’s Under 5ft 4″ Advanced43
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Kelsey LockB.C.K.A151515045 
Ricarda RodenasEast Area Bedford1000010 
Elise SparhamB.C.K.A50005 
Girl’s Over 5ft 4″ – Beginners44
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Amelia PeddieTEK1500015 
Girl’s Over 5ft 4″ – Intermediate45
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Ellie PottsAnarchy151515045 
Abi DaultonB.C.K.A10010020 
Katy McCullochTEK5100015 
Lucy CowdellMartial Arts School Northampton05005 
Amelia PeddieTEK00505 
Girl’s Over 5ft 4″ – Advanced46
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Elise WardHicks Karate School151010035 
Asia GeorghiouFighting Fit Academy01515030 
Annalea BearderP.M.A1010011 
Kelsey LockB.C.K.A05005 
Elleanor RainbirdECKA Kingsthorpe00505 
Evie Gruca-AskewHidden Dragon01001 
Katy McCullochTEK00101