Veterans Points Sparring League 2017

Ladies – Veterans – Under 69kg53
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Sarah WardHicks Karate School0001515 
Ladies – Veterans – Over 69kg54
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Juliette RihoyEvolution Kenpo1015151050 
Michelle RihoyEvolution Kenpo55101535 
Kerry ReeveFalcon Martial Arts15100025 
Men’s Veterans – Under 79kg
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Dan JonesEast West MMA1500015
David AllenEast Area Bedford0150015
Martin HobbsHicks Karate School0015015
Colin LockB.C.K.A0010010
Men’s Veterans – Over 79kg
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Phil DavisP.B.A15510131
Dave PriorHicks Karate School10051530
David CairnsHicks Karate School0015520
Stephen JonesACMAC0150015
Colin LockB.C.K.A1101012
Derek LambertFighting Fit Academy0100010
Simon ReedmanPride UK50005
Emanuel HenriquesP.M.A.S10001
Neville PalmerP.M.A.S01001