School / Club League 2015

SchoolInstructorPoints No 1Points No 2Points No 3Total
B.C.K.AAndy Whitwell423381804
Hicks Karate SchoolAndrew Hicks255310565
Personal Best AcademyZara Pyhian68149217
Storm UKWayne Pearl8088168
EvolutionLinda Baxter0133133
Viper Martial ArtsMo Malik6263125
U.F.O.M.ALee Martin4672118
Impact Karate Academy4361104
AnarchyChloe Bibby08585
JAMALianne Jones4685131
Pride UKRichard Wallace355085
E.C.K.A107181
A.C.M.A.C364278
G.F.K.CJohn Tomlinson50050
Dawas Freestyle04848
Triangle Freestyle311546
East Midlands Martial Arts221840
VerveJoe Chetham03535
Inspired Karate and Kickboxing26531
Mamba MA03131
Apollo Martial ArtsAndy Thompson101626
T.F.K15520
Street15015
U.F.B.D.ARoy Elsom15015
Gennis01010
Skegness Freestyle01010
Shudan01010
The Martial Arts Centre10010
Voltz01010
Baldney066
Bushido Warriors101
Cobra101
Raven Defensive Arts101