Children’s Points Sparring League 2018

Mini Pee Wees Under 3ft 8″18
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Astrid FairheadInspired Martial Arts1510101550 
Tiana CelaireHicks Karate School10111022 
Tyler CrozierHicks Karate School0150015 
Edley RobinsonStorm UK0015015 
Karlie BentonStorm UK055010 
Alfie O’FlahertyEvolution Kenpo00101 
Pee Wees Under 4ft19
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Joshua LeonardHicks Karate School515151045 
Ollie ScottPitbull MMA155516 
Theo Ziobro MagalheesEvolution1500015 
Ravi PanchalHicks Karate School0001515 
Tyler HamiltonPitbull MMA1110113 
Tajus JankauskasHicks Karate School1100112 
Tomass BogdansEvolution1000010 
Kyran AndersonB.C.K.A11002 
Charlie JacksonT.A.S.K00112 
Mckenzie RothwellP.M.A.S10001 
Robert MacdonaldPitbull MMA10001 
Isabelle Thorpe Impact Fight Academy10001 
Oliver JoeInspired Martial Arts01001 
Rugile GirdauskasT.A.S.K01001 
Maciej WroblewskiInspired Martial Arts01001 
Ashley BrookesStorm UK00101 
Aayden SmithStorm UK00101 
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners (12 Years & Under)20
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Isaac IsmailFighter Training01511026 
Luke TaftKazoku5001520 
Daniel TyskevicE.C.K.A0515020 
Thomas JobsonEvolution1500015 
Robert MacdonaldPitbull MMA0105015 
Marley VardonEvolution Kenpo0010515 
Ellis VaughanEvolution1000010 
Theo EalesB.C.K.A01113 
Reece TaylorT.K.A10001 
Michal GornikowskiInspired Martial Arts01001 
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate  (12 Years & Under)21
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Dylan RobinsonStorm UK015151040 
Joell CelaireHicks Karate School1051117 
Mohammed Aayan RafiqKombat Kinetics1500015 
Matas TiscusFighting Fit Academy0100515 
Oscar ClaytonFighting Fit Academy0001515 
Lorell Carnegie EjohFighting Fit Academy0010010 
Joshua LeonardHicks Karate School11518 
Muhammad Awais RehmanKombat Kinetics50016 
Isaac IsmailFighter Training01113 
Johnny ShrimptonCambourne TKD00101 
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Advanced  (12 Years & Under)22
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Oliver ProfittHicks Karate School1510151555 
Joell CelaireHicks Karate School1015101045 
Conor MurrayEvolution Kenpo00505 
Ayaan RafiqKombat Kinetics00055 
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners  (12 Years & Under)23
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Kalvin RaiPitbull MMA105151545 
Jonathan GalacherFighting Fit Academy015101035 
Tyler WalshPitbull MMA1500015 
Michael AzaHicks Karate School0100010 
Mason ShepherdAnarchy005510 
Freddy George RobinsonImpact Fight Academy50005 
Harry YardleyPitbull MMA01113 
Harry RatcliffeImpact Fight Academy10001 
Joseph ThorpeImpact Fight Academy10001 
Kai WalshPitbull MMA01001 
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate  (12 Years & Under)24
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Jay DunkB.C.K.A1515151055 
Andrew GregoryFighting Fit Academy01101526 
Archie SoperB.C.K.A1050015 
Oakley HudsonFighting Fit Academy0100515 
Tyler WalshPitbull MMA01506 
Armaan AfzalKombat Kinetics50005 
Jan JandzinskiSenshi01012 
Kyle BentonStorm UK01102 
Jack SchneiderFighting Fit Academy01001 
Cody-Lee TinkerStorm UK01001 
Oliver SheldonInspired Martial Arts01001 
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced  (12 Years & Under)25
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Harley ButterfieldTamworth Kickboxing Academy151515045 
Denas JankauskasHicks Karate School101101536 
Rhys HewittAnarchy0011011 
Raihan EbrahimHicks Karate School500510 
Ginge Popat EvansT.A.S.K0100010 
Preston HudsonEast Area Bedford10506 
Archie SoperB.C.K.A05005 
Jenson KiddleViper Academy01012 
Adam AfzalKombat Kinetics10001 
Armaan AfzalKombat Kinetics00011 
Kai LeitchB.C.K.A00011 
Aston BandeyE.C.K.A00101 
Boys Under 5ft – Beginners  (12 Years & Under)26
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Mason VaughanEvolution1500015 
Kalel BartlettPitbull MMA0150015 
Cole MackanessFighting Fit Academy0001515 
Jake LewerEast West MMA1000010 
Ethan ShepherdAnarchy0001010 
Kaius RakauskasEvolution50005 
Jason TaftKazoku10001 
Boys Under 5ft – Intermediate  (12 Years & Under)  27
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Jay DunkB.C.K.A1515151560 
Archie SoperB.C.K.A1050015 
Caiden BoydenPitbull MMA1100112 
Joris BalockaT.A.S.K015511 
Ethan ShepherdAnarchy0010010 
Sukveer TamberKombat Kinetics0001010 
Ben SprayP.M.A.S50005 
Ivo RoyAnarchy01102 
Ethan BarrettEvolution Kenpo01102 
Thomas O’HareEast Area Bedford10001 
Zak VernonStorm UK00101 
Lewis HebdonInspired Martial Arts01001 
Boys Under 5ft – Advanced  (12 Years & Under)28
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Harley ButterfieldTamworth Kickboxing Academy151515045 
Aaron LeonardHicks Karate School101010535 
Warren BothamleyHicks Karate School5551025 
Louis ClaytonFighting Fit Academy0001515 
Kai LeitchB.C.K.A01012 
Adam AfzalKombat Kinetics00011 
Boys Over 5ft – Beginner (12 Years & Under)29
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
George CorneySepoy015101035 
Anthony DubourgEvolution Kenpo0515525 
Joshua GavinKazoku1500015 
Dan SavageE.C.K.A0105015 
Ashton FarnhamFighting Fit Academy0001515 
Harry PeetAnarchy00011 
Boys Over 5ft – Intermediate (12 Years & Under)30
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Harrison MartynFighting Fit Academy015151545 
Matthew GladwinSenshi10100020 
Paul BryantB.C.K.A1500015 
Ethan BarrettEvolution Kenpo0010010 
Josh GavinKazoku0001010 
Gvidas BandzaT.A.S.K05005 
Boys Over 5ft – Advanced (12 Years & Under)31
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Shiv PanchalHicks Karate School1515151560 
Aaron LeonardHicks Karate School51101026 
Matas JuozapaitisHicks Karate School0105015 
Elliott Morgan-SmithB.C.K.A1000010 
Warren BothamleyHicks Karate School11158 
Maclaren KeyesCraig Collins Martial Arts05005 
Dylan ParkerEvolution Kenpo01102 
James OgormanEast Area Bedford10001 
Daniel AtkinP.M.A.S00011 
Girls Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners (12 Years & Under)32
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Amelia ListerPitbull MMA1515151560 
Lexi DunkB.C.K.A105101035 
Chloe TilleyCraig Collins Martial Arts0100010 
Jessica ArthurKazoku50005 
Melitta TurnerJ.A.M.A00055 
Girls Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate (12 Years & Under)33
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Sophie BurnsPitbull MMA151510545 
Sophie DoyleHicks Karate School55151540 
Autumn MayJ.A.M.A10111022 
Sophie HicksHicks Karate School0105116 
Maya ReedViper Academy01113 
Chloe TilleyCraig Collins Martial Arts00112 
Girls Under 4ft 4″ – Advanced (12 Years & Under)34
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Sophie DoyleHicks Karate School1515151560 
Sophie HicksHicks Karate School1010101040 
Girls Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners (12 Years & Under)35
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Molly EalesB.C.K.A1015101550 
Mairead DaviesPitbull MMA150151040 
Caitlin CallcutT.A.S.K0105116 
Freya FairheadInspired Martial Arts11057 
Immy BakerT.K.A50005 
Evalina KucinskosInspired Martial Arts05005 
Girls Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate (12 Years & Under)36
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Neive NealeFighting Fit Academy015151545 
Kay EgleyStorm UK01010020 
Brooke FarrarStorm UK05005 
Kelsie FarrarStorm UK01001 
Girls Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced (12 Years & Under)37
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Ellie FyfeE.S.K.A1510101550 
Abigail RainbirdE.C.K.A01515030 
Evie BrittainE.C.K.A055010 
Girls Under 5ft – Beginners (12 Years & Under)38
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Anastasija JurgutyteHicks Karate School0150015 
Girls Under 5ft – Intermediate (12 Years & Under)39
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Mia EdwardsJ.A.M.A1515151560 
Ellie NealeFighting Fit Academy0510116 
Sarah ZaoviBrennans Kenpo Karate0100010 
Ellie-Mae BarberP.M.A.S0001010 
Millie GoodmanPitbull MMA00505 
Maireed DaviesPitbull MMA00055 
Girls Under 5ft – Advanced (12 Years & Under)40
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Lorena IsmailFighter Training010151540 
Lucy HicksHicks Karate School1551021 
Jasmine RainbirdE.C.K.A0155020 
Mia EdwardsJ.A.M.A00101020 
Saliha AsadViper Academy1000010 
Annie DicksonHicks Karate School00055 
Girls Over 5ft – Beginners (12 Years & Under)41
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Skaiste StukaiteT.A.S.K015151040 
Eva AndrulyteT.A.S.K010101535 
Amber WalkerKazoku1500015 
Amelia O’FlahertyEvolution Kenpo055010 
Girls Over 5ft – Intermediate (12 Years & Under)42
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Ellie HurstSpartans155151550 
Chloe MorrisroeB.C.K.A10100020 
Mia MpofuPitbull MMA00101020 
Holly PalmerVerve0150015 
Kieralee FarrarStorm UK01001 
Girls Over 5ft – Advanced (12 Years & Under)43
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Lorena IsmailFighter Training010151540 
Lucy HicksHicks Karate School1551021 
Jasmine RainbirdE.C.K.A0155020 
Hafasah AsadViper Academy1000010 
Sheona Le RoyEvolution Kenpo0010010 
Anisha TamberKombat Kinetics0001010 
Boys Cadets Age 13-15 Under 5ft 2″ – Beginners44
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Kane FoxPitbull MMA015151545 
Bradley AustinWhite Tiger1500015 
Cody-Lee TinkerStorm UK0100010 
Boys Cadets Age 13-15 Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced46
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Shiv PanchalHicks Karate School510151545 
Aaron LeonardHicks Karate School10110021 
Harry RussellSenshi0150520 
Brennan FoxEast Area Bedford1500015 
Braydon Popat EvansT.A.S.K0501015 
Boys Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Beginners47
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Joshua EdwardsSepoy1510151555 
Alfie QuinnPitbull MMA0155020 
Ethan ChungKombat Kinetics1000010 
Sujal SaundPitbull MMA0010010 
Liam RobinsonP.M.A.S0001010 
Dalvin RaiPitbull MMA05005 
Boys Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Intermediate48
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Declan ArberPitbull MMA110151541 
George HarrisKazoku10001020 
Nikodem SadeskiU.F.O.M.A1500015 
Brandon HolmesB.C.K.A0150015 
Kieron BehanFighting Fit Academy0010010 
Callum EvansImpact Fight Academy50005 
Aiden SchneiderFighting Fit Academy05005 
Luke GladwinSenshi10001 
Boys Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Advanced49
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Reece DascombeFighting Fit Academy00151530 
John McCannCraig Collins Martial Arts0510520 
Ethan HardingInspired Martial Arts1510016 
Mathew MeadowsFighting Fit Academy0150015 
Elliott Morgan-SmithB.C.K.A1000010 
Mason Nichol-KingCraig Collins Martial Arts0100010 
Jacob UttingSenshi0001010 
Daniel TaylorInspired Martial Arts01001 
Ethan BrittainE.C.K.A01001 
Connor LeitchB.C.K.A00011 
Daniel MehmoodKombat Kinetics00011 
Girls Cadets Age 13-15 Under 5ft 2″ – Beginners50
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Martha FreemanSamurai Sport Karate1500015 
Sian ByrneEast Area Bedford1000010 
Girls Cadets Age 13-15 Under 5ft 2″ – Intermediate51
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Aleisha Leigh SweetPitbull MMA1515151560 
Phoebe AshworthSpartans105101035 
Shannon MckeePitbull MMA0100010 
Girls Cadets Age 13-15 Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced52
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Jazmyn Popat EvansT.A.S.K01501530 
Abbie-Leigh PolakP.M.A.S1550020 
Deanna GallacherP.M.A.S01001020 
Sydney QuatermanFuri Sutairu Karate01001 
Girls Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Beginners53
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Abi GuerinHicks Karate School00151530 
Amelia O’FlahertyEvolution Kenpo0010010 
Sian CoxP.M.A.S0001010 
Girls Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Intermediate54
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Emily GregoryFighting Fit Academy015151545 
Phoebe AshworthSpartans101051035 
Ellie HurstSpartans0510520 
Flick CampbellSamurai Sport Karate1500015 
Girls Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Advanced55
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total 
Kelsey LockB.C.K.A51510131 
Emily GregoryFighting Fit Academy00151025 
Elise WardHicks Karate School1511017 
Lily DascombeFighting Fit Academy0011516 
Jazmyn Popat EvansT.A.S.K0100515 
Flick CampbellSamurai Sport Karate1000010 
Ellie PottsAnarchy05117 
Jolie FranksHicks Karate School00516 
Poppy PriorViper Academy10113 
Ricarda RodenasEast Area Bedford10001 
Elleanor RainbirdE.C.K.A00101