School / Club League 2018

InstructorClub / SchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Andrew HicksHicks Karate School3092513392711170
Michelle & Julliette RihoyEvolution Kenpo0133242135510
Paul WalshPitbull MMA90149146113498
Richard PhillipsFighting Fit Academy0152137206495
Andy WhitwellB.C.K.A1781289670472
Craig CollinsCraig Collins Martial Arts017615466396
Victor SantosFighting Spirit Club45707565255
Rob TaylorT.A.S.K01223768227
Darren WorrallU.F.O.M.A112213032195
Jamie JohannesInspired Martial Arts31682571195
Michael AdamsE.C.K.A096520148
Wayne PearlStorm UK0596025144
Kerry AllsoppSpartans35254040140
Jason HitchingsE.S.K.A30453525135
Gary SmithSepoy Karate36403025131
 Kazoku810045126
Owen KingFighter Training0363241109
Wayne BakerS.E.S.M.A36281622102
Dave TreadwellFuri Sutairu Karate037303097
Garreth JonesP.M.A.S213504197
 Kombat Kinetics52004193
Lance MaynorTamworth Kickboxing Academy303030090
Chloe BibbyAnarchy06433786
Bethany JonesJ.A.M.A03105586
Arron JenningsSenshi112602663
Chris BroadleySatori Karate1516201162
 Reading Martial Arts School0005050
Nigel ThompsonEast Area Bedford29105044
 Samurai Sport Karate4000040
Phil AucottSenshi Ryuu0003939
Mo MalikViper Academy2132329
John BrennanBrennans Kenpo Karate0250025
Tom OldridgeT.K.A2200022
Andy CrittendenACMAC0210021
Sam WoodKickbox UK2000020
Sam WoodWhite Tiger1500015
 Impact Fight Academy1300013
Dan JonesEast West MMA1000010
 Raven Defensive Arts30238
 NMAC02002
Jason NewtonCambourne TKD00101