Adult’s Points Sparring League 2022

Men’s Points -64kg – 16 Years and over (Beginners) PF45
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Leighton Freeman Raven Defensive Arts 15 5 0 20  
Christopher Lowdon-Simpkins Team Adrenaline 0 15 0 15  
Max Hanbury Team Adrenaline 0 10 0 10  
Men’s Points -64kg – 16 Years and over(Intermediate) PF46
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Lawrence Gould Evolution Martial Arts 15 0 0 15  
Men’s Points -64kg – 16 Years and over(Advanced) PF47
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Shiv Panchal Hicks Karate School 15 15 0 30  
Noah Webb Dragon Freestyle Kickboxing 10 1 0 11  
Jake Parkes Dragon Freestyle Kickboxing 5 5 0 10  
James Steele Inspired Martial Arts 0 10 0 10  
Blake Wilson Dragon Freestyle Kickboxing 1 0 0 1  
Harrison Fairhurst PMAS Kickboxing 0 1 0 1  
Men’s Points -74kg – 16 Years and over(Intermediate) PF49
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Ina Vidyasankar Fighter Training 5 15 0 20  
Jerfi Johnson-Hill Fighter Training 15 0 0 15  
Zach Taylor TBKS 10 0 0 10  
Kealan Beardsall White Tiger Kickboxing 0 10 0 10  
Harrison Lewis Niedo Kickboxing 0 5 0 5  
Ryan Dixon SBKA 1 0 0 1  
Men’s Points -74kg – 16 Years and over(Advanced) PF50
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Mitchell Wood CMA Villans 15 10 0 25  
Alfie Tromans CMA Villans 10 15 0 25  
Omari Miller Victory Martial Arts 5 0 0 5  
Ryan Pacey PMAS Kickboxing 0 5 0 5  
Hasham Rahman Respect Martial Arts Academy 0 1 0 1  
George Harris Kazoku Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Men’s Points -84kg – 16 Years and over (Beginners) PF51
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Ryan Walker Drain Dragon Freestyle Kickboxing 15 15 0 30  
Conner Ceassar Inspired Martial Arts 0 10 0 10  
Men’s Points -84kg – 16 Years and over(Intermediate) PF52
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Kian Picker Fighter Training 15 15 0 30  
Ryan Dixon SBKA 10 0 0 10  
Men’s Points -84kg – 16 Years and over(Advanced) PF53
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Joshua Gavin Kazoku Martial Arts 10 10 0 20  
Kyle Findley Kenshin 15 0 0 15  
Harrison Martyn SBKA 0 15 0 15  
Ashton Farnham Fighting Fit Academy 5 0 0 5  
Kye Prior Hicks Karate School 1 0 0 1  
Ryan Dixon  SBKA 1 0 0 1  
Lennon Ingham Kenshin 1 0 0 1  
Zac Culpin BCKA 1 0 0 1  
Men’s Points +84kg – 16 Years and over (Beginners) PF54
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Ryan Walker Drain Dragon Freestyle Kickboxing 15 0 0 15  
Matthew Lee Team Adrenaline 0 15 0 15  
Daniel Pribiagu LSK 10 0 0 10  
Aaron Leighton White Tiger Kickboxing 0 10 0 10  
David Guinan-browne Niedo Kickboxing 0 5 0 5  
Men’s Points +84kg – 16 Years and over(Intermediate) PF55
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Charlie Bailey Inspired Martial Arts 0 15 0 15  
Rob Graham P.T.K.A Kickboxing 0 10 0 10  
Men’s Points +84kg – 16 Years and over(Advanced) PF56
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Jordan Imbusch Kenshin 15 0 0 15  
Darren Sindall Hicks Karate School 0 15 0 15  
Lee Jordan White Tiger Kickboxing 10 0 0 10  
Bradley Storey Fighting Fit Academy 0 10 0 10  
Men’s Points Veterans -79kg – (35 – 44 years)(Advanced) PF58A
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Philip Turner P.T.K.A Kickboxing 10 15 0 25  
Mark Watton Sport Kickboxing 15 0 0 15  
Men’s Points Veterans -79kg – (Over 45 years)(Advanced) PF60A
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Mark Watton Sport Kickboxing 15 0 0 15  
Sam Lund LSK 0 15 0 15  
Men’s Points Veterans +79kg – (35 – 44 years) (Beginners) PF61
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Adam Green Team Adrenaline 10 15 0 25  
Dean Cooke FSK 15 5 0 20  
Nick Sharpe Red Knights Martial Arts 0 10 0 10  
Kris Edwards Kazoku Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Men’s Points Veterans +79kg – (35 – 44 years)(Intermediate) PF62
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Mark Wildman Fighter Training 15 0 0 15  
Men’s Points Veterans +79kg – (35 – 44 years)(Advanced) PF62A
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
David Cairns Hicks Karate School 15 15 0 30  
Arron Jennings Okami Martial Arts 10 0 0 10  
Matt Jones Inspired Martial Arts 0 10 0 10  
Colin Lock Peterborough Freestyle 5 0 0 5  
Men’s Points Veterans +79kg – (Over 45 years) (Beginners) PF63
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Alan Strickland Raven Kickboxing 15 0 0 15  
Men’s Points Veterans +79kg – (Over 45 years)(Intermediate) PF64
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
David May Raven Kickboxing 15 15 0 30  
Men’s Points Veterans +79kg – (Over 45 years)(Advanced) PF64A
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Colin Lock Peterborough Freestyle 15 10 0 25  
David Prior Hicks Karate School 0 15 0 15  
Charles Benjamin Hicks Karate School 10 0 0 10  
Jon Sarl P.T.K.A Kickboxing 0 5 0 5  
Ladies Points -54kg – 16 Years and over (Beginners) PF87
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Hannah Mortimer Kazoku Martial Arts 15 10 0 25  
Evie Perkins LSK 0 15 0 15  
Ladies Points -54kg – 16 Years and over(Advanced) PF89
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Casey Stone Hicks Karate School 15 15 0 30  
Madihah Ahmed Sepoy Karate Leicester 1 10 0 11  
Alyssa Imbusch Kenshin 10 0 0 10  
Mia Edwards Raven Kickboxing 5 0 0 5  
Ladies Points -59kg – 16 Years and over(Intermediate) PF91
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Sharon Parker Kazoku Martial Arts 10 15 0 25  
Eva Luckley Verve Taekwondo 15 0 0 15  
Ladies Points -59kg – 16 Years and over(Advanced) PF92
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Mia Edwards Raven Kickboxing 15 0 0 15  
Zainab Ahmed Sepoy Karate Leicester 5 10 0 15  
Bethany Jones Raven Kickboxing 0 15 0 15  
Annabelle Grealis Verve Taekwondo 10 0 0 10  
Ladies Points -64kg – 16 Years and over (Beginners) PF66
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Natalie Moseley Verve Taekwondo 0 15 0 15  
Ladies Points -64kg – 16 Years and over(Advanced) PF68
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Jen Clarke Dragon Freestyle Kickboxing 10 15 0 25  
Kiyra Charlesworth CMA Villans 15 0 0 15  
Ladies Points -69kg – 16 Years and over(Advanced) PF71
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Emily Gregory Evolution Martial Arts 15 15 0 30  
Chloe Bibby CMA Villans 10 10 0 20  
Kelsey Norman Kazoku Martial Arts 5 5 0 10  
Rumaysa Ahmed Sepoy Karate Leicester 1 1 0 2  
Ladies Points -74kg – 16 Years and over (Beginners) PF72
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Jodie Savill LSK 0 15 0 15  
Ladies Points -74kg – 16 Years and over(Advanced) PF74
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Olivia Green Evolution Martial Arts 0 15 0 15  
Ladies Points+74kg – 16 Years and over (Beginners) PF75
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Annabelle Mackinnon-Austin Rock Solid Kickboxing 0 15 0 15  
Ladies Points+74kg – 16 Years and over(Intermediate) PF76
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Sophie Hassock Inspired Martial Arts 0 15 0 15  
Ladies Points+74kg – 16 Years and over(Advanced) PF77
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Paris slater Fighter Training 15 15 0 30  
Michelle Rihoy Evolution Dragones 1 10 0 11  
Madeleine Gannon Verve Taekwondo 10 0 0 10  
Maddie Howard Cobras Tae Kwon Do 5 0 0 5  
Amy Trower Inspired Martial Arts 0 5 0 5  
Jules Rihoy Evolution Dragones 1 1 0 2  
Megan Wheatley Rock Solid Kickboxing 0 1 0 1  
Ladies Points Veterans -69kg – (35 – 44 years) (Beginners) PF78
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Monika Bielska P.T.K.A Kickboxing 15 15 0 30  
Zoe Irwin LSK 0 10 0 10  
Ladies Points Veterans +69kg – (35 – 44 years) (Beginners) PF82
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Izabela Kusyk Evolution Martial Arts 15 15 0 30  
Annmarie Parker Kazoku Martial Arts 0 10 0 10  
Ladies Points Veterans +69kg – (35 – 44 years)(Advanced) PF83A
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Jules Rihoy Evolution Dragones 15 15 0 30  
Michelle Rihoy Evolution Dragones 10 10 0 20