Children’s / Cadets Points Sparring League 2022

Mini Pee Wee’s (Mixed) -3ft 8” – 12 years and under(Open Grade) PF1
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Theo Dickinson Kenshin 15 0 0 15  
Aryia Townsend Hicks Karate School 5 10 0 15  
Olivia Johannes Inspired Martial Arts 0 15 0 15  
Rennezmae Greenwood Kenshin 10 0 0 10  
Marlee Bennett Inspired Martial Arts 0 5 0 5  
Pee Wee’s (Mixed) -4ft  – 12 years and under (Beginners) PF2
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Zofia Derco Kazoku Martial Arts 15 10 0 25  
Conor O’Brien Inspired Martial Arts 0 15 0 15  
Allegra Benjamin Hicks Karate School 10 0 0 10  
Julia Musial Hicks Karate School 5 0 0 5  
Sienna Holt Inspired Martial Arts 0 5 0 5  
Pee Wee’s (Mixed) -4ft  – 12 years and under(Intermediate) PF3
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Roxy Briggs Inspired Martial Arts 15 15 0 30  
CJ Ballantyne Evolution Dragones 10 0 0 10  
Pee Wee’s (Mixed) -4ft  – 12 years and under(Advanced) PF4
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
CJ Ballantyne Evolution Dragones 15 0 0 15  
Boys Points -4ft 4” – 12 years and under (Beginners) PF5
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Blake Calisto Evolution Martial Arts 15 1 0 16  
Cameron Dales Evolution Martial Arts 1 15 0 16  
Oscar Wisniewski Pitbull MMA 1 10 0 11  
Nikita Razgunas Fighting Fit Academy 10 0 0 10  
Aaron Lock Peterborough Freestyle 5 5 0 10  
Leo Magalhaes Evolution Martial Arts 1 1 0 2  
Harry Burgin Kazoku Martial Arts 1 1 0 2  
Riley Allen Mulligan TBKS 1 0 0 1  
Jacob Greenwood Kenshin 1 0 0 1  
Zain Zeeshan Hicks Karate School 1 0 0 1  
Max Ogden Evolution Martial Arts 1 0 0 1  
William Hardy Inspired Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Samuel Sugrue Team Adrenaline 0 1 0 1  
Riley Bright-Hedges APOLLO 0 1 0 1  
Nathaneil Masjtins Kenshin 1 0 0 1  
Boys Points -4ft 4” – 12 years and under(Intermediate) PF6
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Mason Wiltshire Kazoku Martial Arts 15 10 0 25  
Izaiah Spencer Fighting Fit Academy 5 15 0 20  
Junior Imbusch Kenshin 10 0 0 10  
Jaxon Ferdinand Respect Martial Arts Academy 0 5 0 5  
James Thurling Hicks Karate School 1 1 0 2  
Oscar Owen Hicks Karate School 1 1 0 2  
Adam Wroblewski Inspired Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Jaxon Holt Inspired Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Wilfred Campbell Inspired Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Leo Price Lee Freestyle Kickboxing 0 1 0 1  
Angelo Brudenell Hicks Karate School 0 1 0 1  
Oliver Cooke Inspired Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Boys Points -4ft 4” – 12 years and under(Advanced) PF7
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Ravi Panchal Hicks Karate School 15 15 0 30  
Dominik Jan Stec Pitbull MMA 10 0 0 10  
Boys Points -4ft 8” – 12 years and under (Beginners) PF8
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Zach Mckinnon TBKS 15 5 0 20  
Sebastian Gavin Fighting Fit Academy 10 10 0 20  
Gabriel Gavin Fighting Fit Academy 1 15 0 16  
Yousuf Usmani Watford Freestyle 0 15 0 15  
Zino Zourdani Watford Freestyle 0 10 0 10  
Noah Halls APOLLO 1 5 0 6  
Olivers Urtans Pitbull MMA 5 0 0 5  
Ellis Lock Peterborough Freestyle 1 1 0 2  
Brandon Robinson Raven Kickboxing 1 1 0 2  
Carson Starbuck TBKS 1 1 0 2  
Adam Taylor Raven Kickboxing 1 0 0 1  
Alfie Jones Kazoku Martial Arts 1 0 0 1  
Easher Chohan Pitbull MMA 1 0 0 1  
DJ Dalton Raven Kickboxing 1 0 0 1  
Leo James buckler Pitbull MMA 1 0 0 1  
Tommy Bailey Inspired Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Charlie Barker Team Adrenaline 0 1 0 1  
Gabriel Okonski Inspired Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Eduard Iftimi Inspired Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Mason Jay Arnott Lee Freestyle Kickboxing 0 1 0 1  
Harrison Martin Kazoku Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Joabe Lazarini Inspired Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Boys Points -4ft 8” – 12 years and under(Intermediate) PF9
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Theo Magalhaes Evolution Martial Arts 15 15 0 30  
Alex Jones Fighting Fit Academy 10 1 0 11  
Zino Zourdani Watford Freestyle 0 10 0 10  
Carson Starbuck TBKS 5 1 0 6  
Casey Williams Respect Martial Arts Academy 0 5 0 5  
Adam Taylor Raven Kickboxing 1 1 0 2  
Brandon Robinson Raven Kickboxing 1 1 0 2  
DJ Dalton Raven Kickboxing 1 0 0 1  
Mason Jay Arnott Lee Freestyle Kickboxing 0 1 0 1  
Massimo Clemency Fighting Fit Academy 0 1 0 1  
Boys Points -4ft 8” – 12 years and under(Advanced) PF10
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Larell Carnegie-Ejoh Fighting Fit Academy 15 15 0 30  
Joshua Leonard Hicks Karate School 10 10 0 20  
Ravi Panchal Hicks Karate School 5 5 0 10  
Owen Ballantyne Evolution Dragones 1 1 0 2  
Oliver Joe Inspired Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Boys Points -5ft – 12 years and under (Beginners) PF11
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Hayden Wilson Evolution Martial Arts 15 0 0 15  
Reece Wells TBKS 10 5 0 15  
Ross Tevendale Evolution Dragones 5 10 0 15  
Tommy Piper Watford Freestyle 0 15 0 15  
Carson Starbuck TBKS 1 0 0 1  
Ikem Frank Team Adrenaline 0 1 0 1  
Cameron kennedy Peterborough Freestyle 0 1 0 1  
Boys Points -5ft – 12 years and under(Intermediate) PF12
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Cassius Brown CMA Villans 10 15 0 25  
Quincey Gamble Fighting Fit Academy 15 0 0 15  
Harvey King Fighting Fit Academy 1 10 0 11  
Kyann Temple Evolution Martial Arts 5 1 0 6  
Tomass Bogdans Evolution Martial Arts 0 5 0 5  
Theo Giles FSK 1 1 0 2  
Charlie Cox Hicks Karate School 1 1 0 2  
Joshua Nel SBKA 0 1 0 1  
Boys Points -5ft  – 12 years and under(Advanced) PF13
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Harlee Hooker LSK 15 15 0 30  
Joshua Leonard Hicks Karate School 10 1 0 11  
Oliver Profitt Hicks Karate School 1 10 0 11  
Luke Taft Kazoku Martial Arts 5 1 0 6  
Flynn O’Connor SBKA 1 5 0 6  
Rehaan Mohameed Hicks Karate School 1 0 0 1  
Ryley Haynes-Brown MAMBA Martial Arts 1 0 0 1  
Owen Ballantyne Evolution Dragones 0 1 0 1  
Michal Gornikowski Inspired Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Maciej Wroblewski Inspired Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Julian Simpson Inspired Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Ravi Panchal Hicks Karate School 0 1 0 1  
Archie Sindall Hicks Karate School 0 1 0 1  
Boys Points +5ft – 12 years and under (Beginners) PF14
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Mark Wood Kazoku Martial Arts 15 5 0 20  
Stefan Bora Kazoku Martial Arts 10 10 0 20  
Samuel Hallett CMA Villans 0 15 0 15  
Marley Patrese Kazoku Martial Arts 5 0 0 5  
Kacper Styczynski Shudan 1 0 0 1  
Reece Wells TBKS 1 0 0 1  
Carson Starbuck TBKS 1 0 0 1  
Ross Tevendale Evolution Dragones 0 1 0 1  
Boys Points +5ft  – 12 years and under(Intermediate) PF15
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
William Jones Fighting Fit Academy 15 15 0 30  
Freddie Brown Hicks Karate School 10 0 0 10  
Rossi Starbrook TBKS 5 5 0 10  
Paul Calvert SBKA 0 10 0 10  
Wafi Benhammouda Kenshin 1 0 0 1  
Dawson Crowson Peterborough Freestyle 0 1 0 1  
Jimmy Margee Sesma Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Boys Points +5ft – 12 years and under(Advanced) PF16
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Jasper Miller Fighter Training 5 15 0 20  
Oscar Clayton Fighting Fit Academy 15 0 0 15  
Jonny Gallacher Fighting Fit Academy 10 0 0 10  
Joell Bhambra-Celaire Inspired Martial Arts 0 10 0 10  
Callum Holt Inspired Martial Arts 0 5 0 5  
Rossi Starbrook TBKS 1 1 0 2  
Harry Yardley Pitbull MMA 1 0 0 1  
Ollie Profitt Hicks Karate School 1 0 0 1  
Tyler Walsh Pitbull MMA 1 0 0 1  
Michal Gornikowski Inspired Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Boys Cadets Points 5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Intermediate) PF19
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Arshan Nash Hicks Karate School 15 5 0 20  
Jack Greatrix Evolution Martial Arts 0 15 0 15  
Ashton Hardy SBKA 0 10 0 10  
Boys Cadets Points -5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Advanced) PF20
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Oliver Profitt Hicks Karate School 15 15 0 30  
Boys Cadets Points +5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old (Beginners) PF21
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Antony Nunes Kazoku Martial Arts 10 15 0 25  
Owen Joiner Sport Kickboxing 15 0 0 15  
Nikodem Nunes Kazoku Martial Arts 5 10 0 15  
Jack Haggerty Pitbull MMA 1 0 0 1  
Bradley Hackett Pitbull MMA 1 0 0 1  
Shayne Taft Kazoku Martial Arts 1 0 0 1  
Charlie McDowell Pitbull MMA 1 0 0 1  
Muhammed Abdulla SAJ Martial Arts Academy 1 0 0 1  
John Lamont Pitbull MMA 1 0 0 1  
Boys Cadets Points +5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Intermediate) PF22
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
William Woods Hicks Karate School 15 5 0 20  
Hayden Cheyne SBKA 1 15 0 16  
Kacper Jurga Evolution Martial Arts 10 1 0 11  
Max Arnold RKA Kickboxing Academy 0 10 0 10  
Gray Strickland Raven Kickboxing 5 1 0 6  
Kai Ballantyne Evolution Dragones 1 1 0 2  
Luke Ives RKA Kickboxing Academy 1 0 0 1  
Jason Taft Kazoku Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Owen Taft Kazoku Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Charlie Margee Sesma Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Regan Francis Team Adrenaline 0 1 0 1  
Boys Cadets Points +5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Advanced) PF23
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Jack Wood CMA Villans 10 15 0 25  
Talon Chambers Fighter Training 15 0 0 15  
Andrew Gregory Evolution Martial Arts 1 10 0 11  
Aaron Leonard Hicks Karate School 1 5 0 6  
Louis Clayton Fighting Fit Academy 5 0 0 5  
Eesa Ahmed Sepoy Karate Leicester 1 1 0 2  
Ruben Gouveia Evolution Dragones 1 1 0 2  
Stephen Davey Okami Martial Arts 1 1 0 2  
Mackenzie Warrant Evolution Martial Arts 1 1 0 2  
Hadden Everton SBKA 1 1 0 2  
Tyler Page MAMBA Martial Arts 1 0 0 1  
Archie Carruthers Kenshin 1 0 0 1  
Anthony Dubourg Evolution Dragones 1 0 0 1  
Luke Ashby CMA Villans 1 0 0 1  
Oscar Willmott BCKA 1 0 0 1  
Roman Mohammed SAJ Martial Arts Academy 1 0 0 1  
Farhaan Mohammed Hicks Karate School 1 0 0 1  
Girls Points -4ft 4” – 12 years and under (Beginners) PF25
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Ebony Coult Kazoku Martial Arts 15 15 0 30  
Agatha Hooker LSK 10 1 0 11  
Romai Ferris Inspired Martial Arts 0 10 0 10  
Harmony Bailey Inspired Martial Arts 0 5 0 5  
Ema Yoscak Kazoku Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Girls Points -4ft 4” – 12 years and under(Intermediate) PF26
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Savannah Sindall Hicks Karate School 15 5 0 20  
Felicity Joe Inspired Martial Arts 0 15 0 15  
Robyn Briggs Inspired Martial Arts 10 1 0 11  
Lexi southwell Inspired Martial Arts 0 10 0 10  
Leyla Bennet Inspired Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Romai Ferris Inspired Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Deanna Robinson Inspired Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Hollie Brook Hicks Karate School 0 1 0 1  
Girls Points -4ft 4” – 12 years and under(Advanced) PF27
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Ava Haynes-Brown MAMBA Martial Arts 15 0 0 15  
Tiana Bhambra Celaire Inspired Martial Arts 0 15 0 15  
Girls Points -4ft 8” – 12 years and under (Beginners) PF28
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Sofia Pasquantonio Lee Freestyle Kickboxing 0 15 0 15  
Farah Karim Inspired Martial Arts 0 10 0 10  
Anna Rogoda Inspired Martial Arts 0 5 0 5  
Miley Freeman Inspired Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Girls Points -4ft 8” – 12 years and under(Intermediate) PF29
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Julia Kusyk Evolution Martial Arts 15 15 0 30  
Lexey Williams Hicks Karate School 10 10 0 20  
Amelia Moseley Verve Taekwondo 0 5 0 5  
Leyla Bennett Inspired Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Elizabeth Wood Inspired Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Alicja Janczak PMA 0 1 0 1  
Girls Points -4ft 8″ – 12 years and under(Advanced) PF30
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Melitta Turner P.T.K.A Kickboxing 10 10 0 20  
Ava Grace Walker White Tiger Kickboxing 15 0 0 15  
Sophie Watson Inspired Martial Arts 0 15 0 15  
Astrid Fairhead-Abrahams Inspired Martial Arts 5 1 0 6  
Lexi Farrell Evolution Dragones 0 5 0 5  
Nabiha Shah Inspired Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Isabelle Cooke Inspired Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Scarlett Zirker Inspired Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Girls Points -5ft – 12 years and under (Beginners) PF31
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Dacie Redman Evolution Martial Arts 15 15 0 30  
Sasha Howlett Inspired Martial Arts 0 10 0 10  
Jessica Riley APOLLO 0 5 0 5  
Kacie-May Danvers Team Adrenaline 0 1 0 1  
Girls Points -5ft – 12 years and under(Intermediate) PF32
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Isla Chamberlain APOLLO 15 10 0 25  
Chloe Tench CMA Villans 0 15 0 15  
Ella Grace McNally APOLLO 10 1 0 11  
Olivia Tatlow Raven Kickboxing 5 5 0 10  
Alex Hamilton Humber Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Nikita Sakaldip Inspired Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Sasha Howlett Inspired Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Girls Points -5ft – 12 years and under(Advanced) PF33
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Olivia Tatlow Raven Kickboxing 15 10 0 25  
La-tesha down Peterborough Freestyle 10 5 0 15  
Kainaath Rahman Respect Martial Arts Academy 0 15 0 15  
Olivia Brudenell Hicks Karate School 0 1 0 1  
Girls Points +5ft – 12 years and under (Beginners) PF34
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Madeline Jibbs Inspired Martial Arts 0 15 0 15  
Girls Points +5ft – 12 years and under(Intermediate) PF35
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Wiktoria Kusyk Evolution Martial Arts 5 15 0 20  
Autumn May Raven Kickboxing 15 0 0 15  
Ava May Howells APOLLO 10 1 0 11  
Teairra Hall APOLLO 0 10 0 10  
Alessia Iftimi Inspired Martial Arts 0 5 0 5  
Scarlett Dedynski Hicks Karate School 1 0 0 1  
Dakota Dawson Raven Defensive Arts 0 1 0 1  
Isabella Robson Hicks Karate School 0 1 0 1  
Girls Points +5ft – 12 years and under(Advanced) PF36
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Autumn May Raven Kickboxing 15 15 0 30  
Sophie Hicks Hicks Karate School 1 10 0 11  
Sophie Burns Pitbull MMA 10 0 0 10  
Amelia Lister Pitbull MMA 5 0 0 5  
Millie Turner Kenshin 1 0 0 1  
Girls Cadets Points -5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Intermediate) PF39
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Millie Goodman Pitbull MMA 15 0 0 15  
Girls Cadets Points -5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Advanced) PF40
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Ellie Fyfe APOLLO 15 0 0 15  
Macey Taylor CMA Villans 0 15 0 15  
Autumn May Raven Kickboxing 0 10 0 10  
Caityln Johnson Inspired Martial Arts 0 5 0 5  
Casey Walker Dragon Freestyle Kickboxing 0 1 0 1  
Girls Cadets Points +5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old (Beginners) PF41
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Hannah Copland TBKS 15 15 0 30  
Courtney Harrison FSK 10 1 0 11  
Katie Benham Watford Freestyle 0 10 0 10  
Laila Greenwood Kenshin 5 0 0 5  
Maddie Green TBKS 0 5 0 5  
Jasmine Sowman Raven Kickboxing 0 1 0 1  
Franchesca Traynor Team Adrenaline 0 1 0 1  
Arianna Duggan LSK 0 1 0 1  
Girls Cadets Points +5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Intermediate) PF42
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Lucy Hurst Kazoku Martial Arts 15 15 0 30  
Darcy Williams Hicks Karate School 5 10 0 15  
Shamari Buxton Fighter Training 10 0 0 10  
Hannah Copland TBKS 1 5 0 6  
Phoebe Sterry Raven Kickboxing 1 1 0 2  
Lana Strickland Raven Kickboxing 1 0 0 1  
Keeley Jeffs Fighting Fit Academy 1 0 0 1  
Lizzie Ostle Verve Taekwondo 1 0 0 1  
Leah Eaton Inspired Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Girls Cadets Points +5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Advanced) PF43
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total  
Ellie Fyfe APOLLO 15 0 0 15  
Macey Taylor CMA Villans 0 15 0 15  
Annie Dickson Hicks Karate School 10 0 0 10  
Emily Greatix Evolution Martial Arts 0 10 0 10  
Izabelle Barber SBKA 5 1 0 6  
Oliwia Mackzka Fighting Fit Academy 0 5 0 5  
Keris Hooker LSK 1 1 0 2  
Lucy Hicks Hicks Karate School 1 0 0 1  
Maisie Watson Inspired Martial Arts 0 1 0 1  
Madeline Keightley Hicks Karate School 0 1 0 1  
Isabelle Walters ECKA Bletchley Dragons 0 1 0 1  
Lana Strickland Raven Kickboxing 0 1 0 1