Children’s Points Sparring League 2011

Pee Wee’s under 4ft
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Kieran WilliamsPride UK1515101050
James HolbrockJodan Karate School1000010
Daniel RainBirdE.C.K.A Kingsthorpe510151545
Alex HodgeJodan Karate School151512
Ryan CrossB.C.K.A10001
Isabelle ScottB.C.K.A01001
Leah JobsonImpact Gym00516
Sophie BrownJodan Karate00101
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Joshua Jukes??????1500015
Jonny HarrisE.C.K.A0155121
Jack RobertsE.C.K.A010101030
Ethan BrittainE.C.K.A05005
Charlie PearceTeam Future01001
Ashley JobsonImpact Gym0015520
Charlie BridgesImpact Gym0001515
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Adrian GawrysiakE.C.K.A Kingsthopre150151545
Lewis  HolbrockJodan Karate School1000010
Devon LockwoodD.A.W.A.S0150015
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Ryan BaileyImpact Gym1500015
Conor WilliamsPride UK101501540
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Rhys ColemanP.K.A – Kickboxing150151545
Tom SymonsE.C.K.A Kingsthorpe101551040
Daniel CrossB.C.K.A51006
Ross HallTeam Future01010121
Ryan BatemanB.C.K.A0150015
Edward PaddockB.C.K.A01001
Reece CopperTeam Future00112
Ryan TwohigImpact Gym00055
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Kyle PatelPro Action1500015
Jamie MersiniHicks Karate School101101031
Daniel HodgeTeam Future51511536
Ryan FletcherJodan Karate School10001
Richard DossfittKarate Do10001
Jack PeckettImpact Gym0105015
Pierce RowleyB.C.K.A01001
Zohib AliJodan Karate0515020
Jack SylvesterEvolution01001
Ryan John SmithFR Kickboxing01001
Connor SoameSaracen Martial Arts01001
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Norbert GawrysiakE.C.K.A Kingsthorpe1500520
Charlie RansfordSpirit Sport Karate10001525
Bradley HickmanImpact Gym015151040
Abbas DhanjiPFSK00011
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Beginner
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Daniel BatemanB.C.K.A0150015
Jordan BrownSpartan Academy0100010
Jamie ParkerTeam Evolution0015015
Jake PeppercornHicks Karate School of Excellence00101525
Conor RobbP.K.A00505
Ryan TwohigImpact Gym00101
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Bailey PetchP.K.A Kickboxing1500015
Conor RobbP.K.A Kickboxing1000515
Connor EmpsonDownham Karate Club5010116
Terrell ClaxtonholtonPro Action15006
Luke BulpinBrotherhood Kickboxing015151040
James BulpinBrotherhood Kickboxing010101535
Kyle PatelPro Action Martial Arts01001
Kyle HumphreysSpartan Academy01001
Daniel HodgeTeam Future0015015
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Joseph WatkinsE.C.K.A Kingsthorpe151515146
Joshua CartwrightHicks Karate School101010030
William WallerVirtue50005
Chris RaszaplaB.C.K.A00505
Luke BulpinBrotherhood Kickboxing0001515
James BulpinBrotherhood Kickboxing0001010
Norbert GawrysiakE.C.K.A Kingsthorpe00055
Boys Under 5ft 4″ – Beginner
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Harry NunnB.C.K.A01515030
Boys Under 5ft 4″ – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
George HillPro Action1500015
Boys Under 5ft 4″ – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Ryan WorthE.C.K.A Kingsthorpe15150030
Joseph WatkinsE.C.K.A Kingsthorpe1010151550
Edward RearSaracen Martial Arts05005
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Beginner
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Harry NunnB.C.K.A0015015
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Luke GolderN.S.T.K1500015
Michael BulpinBrotherhood Kickboxing015151545
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Jacob SestonJodan Karate School150151545
Jordan CooperJodan Karate School10100020
Courtney BrownB.C.K.A0150015
Jake HydeTeam Future055010
Jack BristoweB.C.K.A0115016
George SmithWay of the Spirtiual Warrior0010010
Girl’s Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Eveanor RainbirdE.C.K.A Kingsthorpe1500015
Amber JukesElite Force Strike0015015
Hollie BrownJodan Karate0010010
Girl’s Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Shannon WaddingtonImpact Gym1500015
Molly CooperSpirit Sport Karate100151540
Evie MartinJodan Karate School51510030
Girl’s Under 4ft 4″ – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
00000
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Lucy GearTeam Future00151530
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Evie MartinJodan Karate School0150015
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Chelsea LeggatPride UK1500015
China SmithPride UK1015151555
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ – Beginner
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
0000
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Chelsea LeggatPride UK1515101555
Jessica StreetViper Martial Arts101051035
Amy StuparTeam Evolution5015020
Paige ReddickViper Martial Arts10001
Jesse Lee HicksHicks Karate School11002
Elle May MurphyJodan Karate School10102
Ellie SestonJodan Karate School10001
Sadie CarderP.K.A Kickboxing10001
Paige NealonPeterborough Freestyle05005
Sophie SheffieldNSKS00055
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Paige ThompsonE.C.K.A Kingsthorpe1515151560
Jade HumpriesSpirit Sport Karate1000010
Lianna JonesWay of the Spiritual Warrior50005
Chloe BatesP.K.A Kickboxing10001
Bethany JonesWay of the Spiritual Warrior10001
Libby BristowePride UK110101031
Jessica StreetViper00055
Girl’s Under 5ft 4″ – Beginners
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Megan ProboroImpact Gym0015015
Girl’s Under 5ft 4″ – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
00000
Girl’s Under 5ft 4″ – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Klaudia GawsysiatE.C.K.A Kingsthorpe150151545
Girl’s Over 5ft 4″ – Beginners
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Georgie HootonSpartan Academy01515030
Girl’s Over 5ft 4″ – Intermediate
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Juliane CritendenHicks Karate School1515151560
Shannon PeckettImpact Gym0100010
Girl’s Over 5ft 4″ – Advanced
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3No 4Total
Casey MarshallImpact Gym151515045