`Children’s Points Sparring League 2012

Pee Wee’s under 4ft
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
ALEX HODGE DREAMS ACADEMY 15 1 16
FERGUS SAUVARIN MARKET DEEPING SHOTOKAM 10 0 10
ALEXANDER ROE HICKS KARATE 5 0 5
BRAYDON EVANS BCKA 1 5 6
SOPHIE BROWN JODAN KARATE 1 1 2
JOSHUA DORAN IMPACT 0 15 15
LEAH JOBSON IMPACT 0 10 10
CALLUM FERRY ECKA 0 1 1
RYAN CROSS DREAMS ACADEMY 0 1 1
ISLA CAIRNS HICKS KARATE 0 1 1
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
BRAYDON EVANS BCKA 15 0 15
LUKE PURDY JODAN KARATE 10 0 10
COLE JONES KAZOKU 0 10 10
JACK ROBERTS ECKA 0 10 10
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
MICHAEL DENT G.F.K.C 15 5 20
HARLEY HILLIEN BCKA 10 1 11
ADRIAN GAWRYSIAK ECKA 0 15 15
DANIEL RAINBIRD ECKA 0 10 10
MASON HASTE IMPACT 0 1 1
BRANDEN JOHNSON TRIANGLE 0 1 1
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Advanced
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
0 0 0
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
Rory Franks Hicks Karate School 15 0 15
mackenzie farrow impact 0 15 15
alex evans pitbull mma 0 10 10
kian lester-eaton impact 0 5 5
jakob bryce kazoku 0 1 1
kieran ferry ecka 0 1 1
bayley dunford impact 0 1 1
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
Jamie Mersini Hicks Karate School 15 5 20
EDWARD PADDOCK BCKA 10 1 11
RYAN BAILEY IMPACT 5 0 5
DANIEL ROE HICKS KARATE 1 1 2
TOM SYMONS ECKA 1 10 11
NORBERT GAWRYSIAK ECKA 0 15 15
JOHNNY HARRIS ECKA 0 1 1
ASHLEY JOBSON IMPACT 0 1 1
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
LUCAS FORINTON CENTURIONS 15 10 25
JAMIE MERSINI HICKS 0 15 15
DEVON LOCKWOOD DAWAS 0 5 5
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Beginner
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
peter roberton impact 0 15 15
cameron evans pitbull mma 0 10 10
alan cave impact 0 5 5
thomas knox bcka 0 1 5
ross denton kazoku 0 1 1
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Intermediate
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
JAKE PEPPERCORN HICKS KARATE 15 10 25
DANIEL HODGE DREAMS ACADEMY 10 0 10
KYLE HUMPHRIES SPARTANS 0 15 15
JACK PECKETT IMPACT 0 5 5
JAQ DENTON KAZOKU 0 1 1
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
JOSHUA CARTWRIGHT HICKS KARATE 15 5 20
ABBAS DHANGI PBORO FREESTYLE 10 0 10
JOE WATKINS ECKA 0 15 15
MAX HASTE IMPACT 0 10 10
PIERCE KNOX BCKA 0 1 1
WARREN MCSKELLY SHINBOKO 0 1 1
CHARLIE RAINSFORD SPIRIT SPORT KARATE 0 1 1
Boys Under 5ft 4″ – Beginner
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
0 0 0
Boys Under 5ft 4″ – Intermediate
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
HARRY NUNN BCKA 15 15 30
KAINE UPTON TRIANGLE 0 10 10
Boys Under 5ft 4″ – Advanced
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
LUKE BULPIN BROTHERHOOD KICKBOXING 15 15
JAMES BULPIN BROTHERHOOD KICKBOXING 10 10
0
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Beginners
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
0 0 0
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Intermediate
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
MICHAEL BULPIN BROTHERHOOD KICKBOXING 15 0 15
ZAC CULPIN BCKA 10 5 15
JAKE WOOD TRIANGLE 0 15 15
WILLSON COOMBES TRIANGLE 0 10 10
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Advanced
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
RYAN WORTH ECKA 0 15 15
CALLUM TAYLOR MAVERICK FREESTYLE 0 10 10
Girl’s Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
JASMINE EVANS BCKA 15 1 16
HOLLIE BROWN JODAN KARATE 10 10 20
ISLA CAIRNS HICKS 0 15 15
SKY NORMAN KAZOKU 0 5 5
KELSEY NORMAN KAZOKU 0 1 1
Girl’s Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
REANNE HEART KAZOKU 0 15 15
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
ALISHA KNOX BCKA 0 15 15
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
MOLLY COOPER SPIRIT SPORT KARATE KICKBOXING 0 15 15
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
CHINA SMITH PRIDE UK 15 15 30
SHANNON WADDINGTON IMPACT 0 10  10
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ – Beginners
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
JADEN HARRIS BCKA  0 15 15
LAUREN DIXON BCKA  0 10 10
HEIDI COTTON PITBULL MMA  0 5 5
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ – Intermediate
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
CHARLOTTE CAMERON BCKA 15 5 20
ELLIE SESTON JODAN 10 10 20
FREYA MOLLOY BCKA 0 15 15
JULIA WORRALL NSKS 0 1 1
DAISY DARMON IMPACT 0 1 1
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
CHELSEA LEGGETT PRIDE UK 15 10 25
JESSICA STREET VIPER MARTIAL ARTS 10 0 10
PAIGE THOMPSON ECKA 0 15 15
Girl’s Under 5ft 4″ – Beginners
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
0 0 0
Girl’s Under 5ft 4″ – Intermediate
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
JESSICA BATTEY KAZOKU 0 15 15
CHELSEA MEAD BCKA 0 10 15
Girl’s Under 5ft 4″ – Advanced
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
NATASHA COCKBURN KAZOKU 0 15 15
Girl’s Over 5ft 4″ – Beginners
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
0 0 0 0
Girl’s Over 5ft 4″ – Intermediate
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
ELLIE-MAY MURPHY JODAN 0 15 15
Girl’s Over 5ft 4″ – Advanced
Name School No 1 No 2 No 3 Total
0 0 0