Schools/ Club League 2012

SchoolInstructorNo 1No 2No 3Total
Hicks KarateAndrew Hicks152214366
B.C.K.AAndy Whitwell106169275
Jodan KarateAdrian Reeves7181152
E.C.K.ATony Adams1134135
Impact GymGreg Darmon5124129
TriangleDarren Wood0116116
Brotherhood KickboxingRob Bulpin75075
KazokuMcAllister06666
Pitbull MMAPaul Walsh06262
Pride UKRichard Wallace302555
N.S.K.SLee Martin04848
Deeping ShotokanMartin Gadd251035
Maverick FreestyleKarl Stevens161632
Dreams AcademyChris Green25227
G.F.K.CJohn Tomlinson151025
Viper Martial ArtsMo Malik25025
CenturionsAndy D’esa15520
DAWASAsh Simonds02020
ShinbokuSean Kisby01818
121 SchoolJohn Hennessy01616
SpartansKerry Clarke01616
Spirit Sport Karate and KickboxingChris Clarke01616
E.A.T.KNigel Thompson01111
Kyo-Shin BostonMark Rands10010
Peterborough FreestyleClifton Findley10010
Warriors PeterboroughJoe Wright10010
Martial Arts CentreJames Chester066
Toddington SepoyPaul Button066
Pro Martial ArtsGareth Jones505