Children’s Points Sparring League 2020

Mini Pee Wee’s (Mixed) -3ft 8” – 12 years and under(Open Grade)PF1
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Junior ImbruschKenshin150015 
Svannah SindallHicks Karate School100010 
Izaiah SpencerFighting Fit Academy5005 
Robyn BriggsInspired Martial Arts1001 
Hallie SpringhamBCKA1001 
CJ BallantyneEvolution Kenpo1001 
Halle SavilleInspired Martial Arts1001 
Roxy BriggsInspired Martial Arts1001 
Oliver EalesBCKA1001 
Pee Wee’s (Mixed) -4ft  – 12 years and under (Beginners)PF2
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Daniel KozlovskisPitbull MMA150015 
James macdonaldPitbull MMA100010 
Lenny Joe McVetghBCKA5005 
Dominik StecPitbull MMA1001 
Dylan GameInspired Martial Arts1001 
Adam WroblewskiInspired Martial Arts1001 
Freddie WalkerInspired Martial Arts1001 
Pee Wee’s (Mixed) -4ft  – 12 years and under(Intermediate)PF3
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Tiana CelaireInspired Martial Arts150015 
Lucian CanegieFighting Fit Academy100010 
CJ BallantyneEvolution Kenpo5005 
Astrid Fairhead-AbrahamsInspired Martial Arts1001 
Molly DavisAdrenaline Martial Arts1001 
Nabiha ShahInspired Martial Arts1001 
Kevin EndtelisBCKA1001 
Scarlett ZirkerInspired Martial Arts1001 
Boys Points -4ft 4” – 12 years and under (Beginners)PF5
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Kenny IliffeEvolution Martial Arts150015 
Vinnie CooteA.K.A Martial Arts100010 
Boys Points -4ft 4” – 12 years and under(Intermediate)PF6
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Max KensettCMA VILLANS150015 
Theo MagalhaesEvolution Martial Arts100010 
Gary Lee McVeigyBCKA5005 
Ziyad Shiraz ButtStorm Martial Arts1001 
Oakley – Ray SavilleInspired Martial Arts1001 
Jacques ThomasEvolution Kenpo1001 
Noah DobsonTeam KMA1001 
Sebastian WellerAdrenaline Martial Arts1001 
Yusuf Shiraz ButtStorm Martial Arts1001 
Maciej WroblewskiInspired Martial Arts1001 
Owen BallantyneEvolution Kenpo1001 
Archie SindallHicks Karate School1001 
Massimo ClemenziFighting Fit Academy1001 
Jake DaysAdrenaline Martial Arts1001 
Flynn O’ConnorSBKA1001 
Oliver JoeInspired Martial Arts1001 
Boys Points -4ft 4” – 12 years and under(Advanced)PF7
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Charlie DiganBCKA150015 
Michal GornikowskiInspired Martial Arts100010 
Ravi PanchalHicks Karate School5005 
Joshua LeonardHicks Karate School1001 
Tyler GibsonTeam KMA1001 
Lavell MaloneyPMAS1001 
Tajus JankauskasHicks Karate School1001 
Theo Ziobro MaghalesEvolution Martial Arts1001 
Boys Points -4ft 8” – 12 years and under (Beginners)PF8
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Kenny IliffeEvolution Martial Arts150015 
Kian TempleEvolution Martial Arts100010 
Jay MiddletonBCKA5005 
Teddy ShepherdBCKA5005 
Dimitri BakulinsFighting Fit Academy1001 
Boys Points -4ft 8” – 12 years and under(Intermediate)PF9
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Mason ShepherdA.K.A Martial Arts150015 
Joshua HowardInspired Martial Arts100010 
Jenson GutteridgeBKBA5005 
Jarad BondBCKA1001 
Thomas UlvertStorm Martial Arts1001 
Harry croftTeam KMA1001 
Hasan IqbalStorm Martial Arts1001 
TJ PERKINSCMA VILLANS1001 
Callum BowPeterborough Freestyle1001 
Theo EalesBCKA1001 
Anthony KpossirignonStorm Martial Arts1001 
Jaydon ImbruschKenshin1001 
Alex DimopoulosAdrenaline martial arts1001 
Boys Points -4ft 8” – 12 years and under(Advanced)PF10
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Oscar ClaytonFighting Fit Academy150015 
Rhys HewittA.K.A Martial Arts100010 
Oliver ProfittHicks Karate School5005 
Jaiden LyonsAdrenaline Martial Arts1001 
Stephen-James DavisonTeam KMA1001 
Isaac IsmailFighter Training1001 
Lucas James AbbottAdrenaline Martial Arts1001 
Conor MurrayEvolution Kenpo1001 
Luke TaftKazoku Martial Arts1001 
Piotr PetnerBrigg Kickboxing1001 
Connor James BussAdrenaline Martial Arts1001 
Zakariya AliTeam KMA1001 
Rehaan MohammedHicks Karate School1001 
Aiden McLeanAdrenaline Martial Arts1001 
Boys Points -5ft – 12 years and under(Intermediate)PF12
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Jonathan GallacherFighting Fit Academy150015 
Oakley HudsonSBKA100010 
Ethan ShepherdA.K.A Martial Arts5005 
Harry YardleyPitbull MMA1001 
Afonso CardosoEvolution Kenpo1001 
Kacper JurgaEvolution Martial Arts1001 
Tyler WalshPitbull MMA1001 
Boys Points -5ft  – 12 years and under(Advanced)PF13
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Denas JankauskasHicks Karate School150015 
Archie SoperBCKA100010 
Jasper MillerFighter Training5005 
Alex HoltBCKA1001 
Mashari Babadi-ForbesFighter Training1001 
Ellis EnglandTeam KMA1001 
Cameron WitherickAdrenaline Martial Arts1001 
Rhys HewittA.K.A Martial Arts1001 
Isaac IsmailFighter Training1001 
Alfie MorrisTeam KMA1001 
Fahaan Mohammed Hicks Karate School1001 
Riley BedfordTeam KMA1001 
Boys Points +5ft  – 12 years and under(Intermediate)PF15
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Jack WoodCMA VILLANS150015 
Owen TaftKazoku Martial Arts100010 
Boys Points +5ft – 12 years and under(Advanced)PF16
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Brooklyn MusgroveBCKA150015 
Archie SoperBCKA100010 
Sebastian ClarkeBCKA5005 
Owen George TaylorPeterborough Dragons1001 
Jaydn Lee TinkerTeam KMA1001 
Oscar DropStorm Martial Arts1001 
Alex HoltBCKA1001 
Callum McIntyreInspired Martial Arts1001 
Jack WoodCMA VILLANS1001 
Louis ClaytonFighting Fit Academy1001 
Oscar GayTeam KMA1001 
Boys Cadets Points 5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Intermediate)PF19
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Reece IliffeEvolution Martial Arts150015 
Chris DimopoulosAdrenaline martial arts100010 
Eesa AhmedSepoy5005 
Boys Cadets Points -5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Advanced)PF20
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Luke AshbyCMA VILLANS150015 
Zak CampbellBCKA100010 
Andrew GregorySBKA5005 
Alexander LulekStorm Martial Arts1001 
Ivo RoyA.K.A Martial Arts1001 
Sebastian ClarkeBCKA1001 
Archie SoperBCKA1001 
Boys Cadets Points +5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old (Beginners)PF21
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Cameron ShepherdA.K.A Martial Arts150015 
Jason TaftKazoku Martial Arts100010 
Caius SeemannSpartans5005 
Boys Cadets Points +5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Intermediate)PF22
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Harrison MartynSBKA150015 
Kliedi DeshiFighting Fit Academy100010 
Joshua GavinKazoku Martial Arts5005 
Ihsan HussainStorm Martial Arts1001 
Joshua CoyleBKBA1001 
Anthony DubourgEvolution Kenpo1001 
Logan WilliamsShudan1001 
Reece IliffeEvolution Martial Arts1001 
Nicolas ShacallisPeterborough Dragons1001 
Conor LappageStorm Martial Arts1001 
Frankie HighamFighting Fit Academy1001 
Boys Cadets Points +5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Advanced)PF23
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Alfie TromansCMA VILLANS150015 
Lucas Roy MadgeAdrenaline Martial Arts100010 
Bradley BulpinBKBA5005 
Aaron LeonardHicks Karate School1001 
Dion-Jack SharkeyBCKA1001 
Lucas JaquesTeam KMA1001 
Joshua CoyleBKBA1001 
Dhruv ErdaPeterborough Dragons1001 
Zak CampbellBCKA1001 
Harrison DowlingAdrenaline Martial Arts1001 
Warren BothamleyHicks Karate School1001 
Shiv PanchalHicks Karate School1001 
Jayden MusgroveBCKA1001 
Girls Points -4ft 4” – 12 years and under (Beginners)PF25
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Kayleigh SmithBCKA150015 
Lily JacketCMA VILLANS100010 
Kelsey CampbellPeterborough Freestyle5005 
Girls Points -4ft 4” – 12 years and under(Intermediate)PF26
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Adalaide SayceTeam KMA150015 
Julia Chloe KusykEvolution Martial Arts100010 
Imogen SmythInspired Martial Arts5005 
Evalyn WitherickAdrenaline Martial Arts1001 
Girls Points -4ft 4” – 12 years and under(Advanced)PF27
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Ayla RockTeam KMA150015 
Julia Chloe KusykEvolution Martial Arts100010 
Imogen SmythInspired Martial Arts5005 
Amelia SmithAdrenaline Martial Arts1001 
Girls Points -4ft 8” – 12 years and under (Beginners)PF28
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Darcie RedmanEvolution Martial Arts150015 
Alisha ChapmanSBKA100010 
Faith CurzonPitbull MMA5005 
Girls Points -4ft 8” – 12 years and under(Intermediate)PF29
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Summer DaviesBCKA150015 
Milie TurnerKenshin100010 
Mahira Shiraz ButtStorm Martial Arts5005 
Martha MichalskaStorm Martial Arts1001 
Girls Points -4ft 8″ – 12 years and under(Advanced)PF30
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Tia PlumbleyBCKA150015 
Juliet HaydockTeam KMA100010 
Ionna PetersAdrenaline Martial Arts5005 
Caitlin MurrayEvolution Kenpo1001 
Claudia BerriosAdrenaline Martial Arts1001 
Girls Points -5ft – 12 years and under(Intermediate)PF32
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Sophie BurnsPitbull MMA150015 
Amelia listerPitbull MMA100010 
Molly EalesBCKA5005 
Girls Points -5ft – 12 years and under(Advanced)PF33
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Madeline KeightleyPeterborough Freestyle150015 
Girls Points +5ft – 12 years and under (Beginners)PF34
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Jasmine Nicola SmithAdrenaline Martial Arts150015 
Girls Points +5ft – 12 years and under(Intermediate)PF35
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Shamari BuxtonFighter Training150015 
Mairead DaviesPitbull MMA100010 
Hayley BowPeterborough Freestyle5005 
Lucy HurstKazoku Martial Arts1001 
Girls Points +5ft – 12 years and under(Advanced)PF36
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Shannon McKeePitbull MMA150015 
Grace BeaumontTeam KMA100010 
Girls Cadets Points -5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Intermediate)PF39
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Millie Suzanna GoodmanPitbull MMA150015 
Zainab AhmedSepoy100010 
Girls Cadets Points -5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Advanced)PF40
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Abbie HarrisonTeam KMA150015 
Casey StoneHicks Karate School100010 
Girls Cadets Points +5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old (Beginners)PF41
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Sky NormanKazoku Martial Arts150015 
Girls Cadets Points +5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Intermediate)PF42
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Kelesy NormanKazoku Martial Arts150015 
Nikola NaroznikBCKA100010 
Kiera LappageStorm Martial Arts5005 
Alice Driscol-KingBCKA1001 
Girls Cadets Points +5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Advanced)PF43
NameSchoolNo 1No 2No 3Total 
Emily GregorySBKA150015 
Chloe MorrisroeBCKA100010 
Annie DicksonHicks Karate School5005 
Elise WardHicks Karate School1001 
Emily LukeEvolution Kenpo1001 
Sian CoxPMAS1001 
Hollie Neve SadlerTeam KMA1001 
Abi GillespieAdrenaline Martial Arts1001 
Olivia GreenEvolution Martial Arts1001 
Alisha-Fay SeuarSepoy1001