Children’s Continuous Sparring

 

Boys Continuous – Under 25kg – Beginners/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool71A
1stTyler WalshPitbull MMA 
2ndFinley CartwrightEast West MMA
    
Boys Continuous – Under 25kg – Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool71
1stMatas TiskusFighting Fit Academy 
2ndJunior CrozierHicks Karate School
3rdHarlee HookerB.C.K.A
 Runners Up 
 Danielius ZotovasNHAT NAM UK
 Tai Sivanathan??? 
Boy’s Continuous – Under 30kg Beginner
 NameSchool72
1stLeon PatersonPitbull MMA 
2ndCian AbbottBushin MMA
3rdKajus AsmontasNHAT NAM UK
 Runners Up 
 Kyle WilliamsEast West MMA
 Oakley HudsonFighting Fit Academy 
Boy’s Continuous – Under 30kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool73
1stRockeyAnarchy 
2ndGinge Popat EvansHicks Karate School
3rdDenas JankauskasHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Alex GravilEast West MMA
 Keegan TaskerBritish Combat Academy
 Rhys WheelerB.K.A 
Boy’s Continuous – Under 35kg Beginner
 NameSchool74
1stTheo PanayiBushin MMA 
2ndNick PerksBushin MMA
3rdNikita AkulenkoNHAT NAM UK
 Runners Up 
 Andrew GregoryFighting Fit Academy
 Caiden BoydenPitbull MMA 
Boy’s Continuous – Under 35kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool75
1stBraydon Popat EvansHicks Karate School 
2ndKeiran SmithEast Area
3rdCamereon KennedyB.K.A
 Runners Up 
 Alex BurleviciusNHAT NAM UK 
Boy’s Continuous – Under 40kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool77
1stJamie MawerB.K.A 
2ndZak Hills-BrownBlack Belt Academy
3rdCameron ClarkeShadow MA
 Runners Up 
 Callum SmithEast Area 
Boy’s Continuous – Under 45kg Beginner
 NameSchool78
1stEdward MedlockBushin MMA   
2ndEimantas BudrysNhat Nam UK
    
Boy’s Continuous – Under 45kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool79
1stJaden ThompsonEast Area 
2ndJake ThompsonAnarchy
3rdBen WalkerB.K.A
 Runners Up 
 Demaris BarnardEast Area
 Elliot Morgan-SmithB.C.K.A
 Brooklyn MusgroveFighting Fit Academy 
Boy’s Continuous – Under 50kg Beginner/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool81
1stBrennan FoxEast Area 
2ndConnor BrookeB.K.A
3rdCain StendallP.M.A.S
 Runners Up 
 Jayden MusgroveFighting Fit Academy
 Thomas GreenfieldMartial Arts School Northampton
 James O’GormanEast Area
 Dylan RichensAnarchy 
Boy’s Continuous – Under 55kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool83
1stLee MussonP.M.A.S 
2ndEd GardenerTEK
3rdKayden MarriotP.M.A.S
 Runners Up 
 Pablo BermudezP.M.A.S
 Leighton OldhamCobra Kickboxing
 Will OakinsBlack Belt Academy
 Araj DhillonEast Area 
Boy’s Continuous – Under 60kg – Beginner
 NameSchool84
1stTaylor RogersB.K.A 
2ndBilly HolmresCobra Kickboxing
    
Boy’s Continuous – Under 60kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool85
1stJordan MartinCobra Kickboxing 
2ndJack SmytheU.F.O.M.A
3rdJosh GrayEvolution Kenpo 
Boy’s Continuous – Under 65kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool87
1stJack HillyerEast West MMA
2ndKlayton GaskellEast West MMA
3rdJoshua GreenCobra Kickboxing
 Runners Up 
 Oliver NicholsonB.K.A
 Darren HepworthEast West MMA
 Caleb BatesBritish Combat Academy 
Boy’s Continuous – Under 70kg Beginner/ Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool88/89
1stArnas OverlinyalFighting Fit Academy 
2ndVlad PetrovsNHAT NAM UK
    
Boy’s Continuous – Over 70kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool91
1stBradley StoreyFighting Fit Academy 
2ndDeclan ArberPitbull MMA
    
Girls Continuous Under 25kg – Beginner/Intermediate/Advanced Merged
 NameSchool93
1stFaith BrownP.M.A.S   
2ndSydney HookerB.C.K.A
3rdDarcie GravilEast West MMA 
Girls Continuous – Under 30kg Beginner/Intermediate MERGED
 NameSchool94
1stTia PlumbleyB.C.K.A 
2ndMeida LlikosiuteNHAT NAM UK
3rdEvie HarrisP.M.A.S
 Runners Up 
 Keris HookerB.C.K.A
 Lily HareP.M.A.S 
Girls Continuous – Under 30kg Advanced
 NameSchool95
1stAngel DriscollB.K.A 
2ndHollie HaworthTEK
    
Girls Continuous – Under 35kg Beginner
 NameSchool96
1stMilli McNeillP.M.A.S   
2ndLisa AkulenkoNHAT NAM UK
    
Girls Continuous – Under 45kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool101
1stMelissa BrownP.M.A.S 
2ndJasmine RainbirdECKA Kingsthorpe
3rdMika HepworthEast West MMA 
Girls Continuous – Under 55kg Beginner/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool105
1stKelsey LockB.C.K.A 
2ndEmily GregoryFighting Fit Academy
3rdPaige HarrisP.M.A.S 
Girls Continuous – Under 60kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool107
1stAsia GeorgiouFighting Fit Academy 
2ndJayde JohnsonBushin MMA
3rdJas GardnerCobra Kickboxing
 Runners Up 
 Paige HarrisP.M.A.S 
Girls Continuous – Under 65kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool109
1stMaddie McNeillP.M.A.S 
2ndEllie PottsAnarchy
3rdDeanna GallacherP.M.A.S 
Girls Continuous – Under /Over 70kg Intermediate/Advanced Merged
 NameSchool111/ 113
1stMaddison RhodesB.K.A 
2ndAnnalea BearderP.M.A.S