Children’s Points Sparring

 

Super Pee Wees Under 3ft 8″
 NameSchool10
1stTomass BogdansPride UK 
2ndJoshua LeonardHicks Karate School
3rdDarcie GravillEast West MMA 
Pee Wees Under 4ft
 NameSchool10A
1stSophie DoyleHicks Karate School 
2ndJoell CeclaireHicks Karate School
3rdCarell WrightFighting Fit Academy
 Runners Up 
 Harlee HookerB.C.K.A
 Freya ChilverB.K.A
 Oscar AllsoppSpartans
 Isla GibsonSpartans
 Franklin ChevisFighting Fit Academy
 Joshua LeonardHicks Karate School
 Archie CliffHidden Dragon 
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners
 NameSchool11
1stMatas TiskusFighting Fit Academy 
2ndOm KamathTEK
3rdWill WeaverSpartans
 Runners Up 
 Kyun ChapmanB.K.B.A
 Sam KendallHidden Dragon
 HarleySpartans
 Radek ZigaB.K.B.A
 Aironas CernobylovasB.K.B.A
 Alfie BonselnSpartans
 Finlay CartwrightEast West MMA 
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate
 NameSchool12
1stAston BandeyECKA Kingsthorpe 
2ndOlliver ProfittHicks Karate School
3rdJunior CrozierHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Jack HiltonHidden Dragon
 Kyan ChapmanB.K.B.A
 Tyler WalshPitbull MMA
 Leland CowardHidden Dragon
 Dannee WildMartial Arts School Northampton
 Rhys WheelerB.K.A
 Alex BlythHidden Dragon
 Rhys HewittAnarchy
 Fynley LomasHidden Dragon
 Joel BealeBlack Belt Academy 
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Advanced
 NameSchool13
1stAston BandeyECKA Kingsthorpe 
2ndDenas JankauskasHicks Karate School
3rdJunior CrozierHicks Karate School 
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners
 NameSchool14
1stJay DunkB.C.K.A 
2ndOakley HudsonFighting Fit Academy
3rdAndrew GregoryFighting Fit Academy
 Runners Up 
 Kyron Singh KumarPitbull MMA
 Ollie YatesSpartans
 George MartindaleHidden Dragon
 Alfie ChevisFighting Fit Academy
 Daniel AllbonesHidden Dragon
 Leon PatersonPitbull MMA
 Kyle WilliamsEast West MMA
 Oliver StrongTKC Evolution
 Caiden BoydenPitbull MMA 
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate
 NameSchool15
1stBradley BulpinB.K.B.A   
2ndJoshua GascoyneP.B.A
3rdOzan KaydanHidden Dragon
 Runners Up 
 Lucas GamillShadow MA
 Dylan HumeTEK
 Hadden EvertonFighting Fit Academy
 Demaris BarnardEast Area
 Alex GravilEast West MMA
 Archie SoperB.C.K.A
 Cameron ClarkShadow MA 
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced
 NameSchool16
1stBraydon Popat EvansHicks Karate School 
2ndLouis HollowayP.B.A
3rdZak CampbellB.C.K.A
 Runners Up 
 Cameron KennedyB.K.A
 Ginge Popat EvansHicks Karate School
 Jake ScottHidden Dragon
 Kieran SmithEast Area 
Boys Under 5ft – Beginners
 NameSchool17
1stJosh CoyleB.K.B.A 
2ndKian Singh KumarPitbull MMA
3rdCameron CooperPitbull MMA
 Runners Up 
 Ellis HarrellShadow MA
 Zachariah MarlowPitbull MMA 
Boys Under 5ft – Intermediate
 NameSchool18
 
1stReece DascombeFighting Fit Academy 
2ndBrooklyn MusgroveFighting Fit Academy
3rdJason GunnTEK
 Runners Up 
 Ethan HarneTEK
 Lauchlan Mackinnon-StonesB.K.A
 Keane EvertonFighting Fit Academy
 Nathan EvansTEK 
Boys Under 5ft – Advanced
 NameSchool19
1stShiv PanchalHicks Karate School 
2ndAaron LeonardHicks Karate School
3rdBraydon Popat EvansHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Zak CampbellB.C.K.A
 Callum GreenBlack Belt Academy
 Zak Hills BrownBlack Belt Academy
 Warren BothamleyHicks Karate School
 Callum SmithEast Area 
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Intermediate
 NameSchool21
1stElliot Morgan SmithB.C.K.A 
2ndJake ThompsonAnarchy
3rdDarren HepworthEast West MMA
 Runners Up 
 Jay RidgeTKC Evolution
 Kaydn MarriottP.M.A.S
 Aiden SchneiderFighting Fit Academy
 Cameron QuirkPitbull MMA
 Henry ManxcySpartans 
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced
 NameSchool22
1stEthan BrittainECKA Kingsthorpe 
2ndBrennan FoxEast Area
3rdShiv PanchalHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Will OakinsBlack Belt Academy
 Amraj DhillonEast Area
 Aaron LeonardHicks Karate School
 Josh GrayEvolution Kenpo
 Warren BothamleyHicks Karate School
 James O’GormanEast Area 
Boys Under 5ft 4″ – Advanced
 NameSchool25
1stEthan BrittainECKA Kingsthorpe 
2ndJayden ThompsonEast Area
3rdJosh GrayEvolution Kenpo
 Runners Up 
 Zak PressleyHidden Dragon 
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Beginner
 NameSchool26
1stAxel SawyerSepoy Karate 
2ndBrandon HolmesB.C.K.A
3rdBartos KucinskiHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Lewis LambertB.K.A
 Jake Goodley-SheaTKC Evolution
 Finley TressTKC Evolution 
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Intermediate
 NameSchool27
1stArnos OverlingasFighting Fit Academy 
2ndLewis ClarkeShadow MA
3rdLee MussonP.M.A.S
 Runners Up 
 Klayton GaskellEast West MMA 
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Advanced
 NameSchool28
1stChristopher BulpinB.K.B.A   
2ndMorgan ChapmanAnarchy
3rdBradley StoreyFighting Fit Academy
 Runners Up 
 Ed GardnerTEK
 Oliver NicholsonB.K.A 
Girl’s Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners
 NameSchool29
1stKaty SmithFighting Fit Academy 
2ndAutumn MayBushi Academy
3rdKalli-Grace TalbotHidden Dragon
 Runners Up 
 Rihanna HerrickHidden Dragon 
Girl’s Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate
 NameSchool30
1stTia PlumbleyB.C.K.A 
2ndMaisie WatsonJAMA
3rdKelcieSpartans
 Runners Up 
 Evie HarrisP.M.A.S
 Sophie DoyleHicks Karate School 
Girl’s Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate
 NameSchool30B
1stSophie HicksHicks Karate School 
2ndSophie DoyleHicks Karate School
    
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners
 NameSchool32
1stNeive NealFighting Fit Academy   
2ndEllie NealFighting Fit Academy
3rdIzzy SmithFighting Fit Academy
 Runners Up 
 Mairead DavisPitbull MMA
 Sydney HookerB.C.K.A
 Zorz LambertFighting Fit Academy 
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate
 NameSchool33
1stMia EdwardsJAMA 
2ndKeris HookerB.C.K.A
3rdAbigail RainbirdECKA Kingsthorpe
 Runners Up 
 Mika HepworthEast West MMA 
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced
 NameSchool34
1stJasmine RainbirdECKA Kingsthorpe 
2ndLucy HicksHicks Karate School
3rdHollie HaworthTEK
 Runners Up 
 Paris SmithHidden Dragon
 Samantha ThompsonECKA Kingsthorpe
 Evie BrittainECKA Kingsthorpe 
Girl’s Under 5ft” – Beginners
 NameSchool35
1stPaige HaylockB.K.B.A  
2ndSamantha BraslunaiteB.K.B.A
    
Girl’s Under 5ft – Intermediate
 NameSchool36
1stAleisha-Leigh SweetPitbull MMA 
2ndPhoebe AshworthSpartans
3rdElla GraylingTEK
 Runners Up 
 Mia MpofuPitbull MMA 
Girl’s Under 5ft – Advanced
 NameSchool37
1stJazmyn Popat EvansHicks Karate School 
2ndJolie FranksHicks Karate School
3rdLucy HicksHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Amelia ChilversB.K.A 
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ – Beginner
 NameSchool38
1stEmily GregoryFighting Fit Academy 
2ndAzizah MarlowPitbull MMA
    
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ – Intermediate
 NameSchool39
1stDeanna GallacherP.M.A.S  
2ndIsobel GamillShadow MA
3rdPhoebe AshworthSpartans
 Runners Up 
 Amelia CrosswaiteHidden Dragon
 Ellie HurstSpartans
 Reiya CowdellMartial Arts School Northampton
 Shannon McKeePitbull MMA
 Jess GilesMAA 
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced
 NameSchool40
    
1stJazmyn Popat EvansHicks Karate School
2ndEleanor FeeneyHidden Dragon
    
Girl’s Under 5ft 4″ Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool42/43
1stLily DascombeFighting Fit Academy   
2ndKelsey LockB.C.K.A
3rdDaijah Powell AdamsECKA Kingsthorpe 
Girl’s Over 5ft 4″ – Intermediate
 NameSchool45
1stEllie PottsAnarchy 
2ndKaty McCullochTEK
3rdLucy CowdellMartial Arts School Northampton 
Girl’s Over 5ft 4″ – Advanced
 NameSchool46
1stAsia GeorghiouFighting Fit Academy 
2ndElise WardHicks Karate School
3rdKelsey LockB.C.K.A
 Runners Up 
 Evie Gruca-AskewHidden Dragon
 Annalea BearderP.M.A.S