Children’s Continuous Sparring

Boys Continuous Under 25kg – Beginner
 NameSchool70
1stTai SilvanathanBushin MMA 
2ndDanielius ZotovasNhat Nam
3rdKyle GreenEvolution
 Runners Up 
 McKenzie RothwellP.M.A.S 
Boys Continuous – Under 25kg – Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool71
1stMatas TiskusFighting Fit Academy 
2ndTyler WalshPitbull MMA
    
Boy’s Continuous – Under 30kg Beginner/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool72/73
1stJay DunkB.C.K.A 
2ndPreston HudsonP.M.A.S
3rdRaihan EbrahimHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Cian AbbottBushin MMA 
Boy’s Continuous – Under 35kg Beginner
 NameSchool74
1stCaiden BoydenPitbull MMA 
2ndAndrew GregoryFighting Fit Academy
3rdNikita AnulenkoNhat Nam
 Runners Up 
 Oakley HudsonFighting Fit Academy 
Boy’s Continuous – Under 35kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool75
1stBraydon Popat EvansT.A.S.K     
2ndBartosz ZieciakWhite Tiger
3rdRockey McDonaghAnarchy 
 Runners Up 
 Dominic DavisBrennans Kenpo Karate
 Alex BurleviciusNhat Nam
 Brandan NeedhamCobra Kickboxing 
Boy’s Continuous – Under 40kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool77
1stBraydon Popat EvansT.A.S.K 
2ndBrendon AllendenP.M.A.S
3rdRiley BrocklesbyEvolution
 Runners Up 
 Denas JankauskasHicks Karate School
 Travis AbbeyP.M.A.S 
Boy’s Continuous – Under 45kg Beginner/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool78/79
1stJaden ThompsonEast Area Bedford 
2ndJamie MawerB.K.A
3rdElliott Morgan SmithB.C.K.A
 Runners Up 
 Cameron IsmailIndependent
 Jacub SkopBrennans Kenpo Karate
 Edward MedlockBushin MMA
 Daniel AtkinP.M.A.S 
Boy’s Continuous – Under 50kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool81
1stReece DascombeFighting Fit Academy 
2ndHamish StarlingBrennans Kenpo Karate
    
Boy’s Continuous – Under 55kg Beginner/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool82/83
1stLuke GladwinSenshi 
2ndJames JohnsonEast Area Bedford
    
Boy’s Continuous – Under 60kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool85
1stAdrian SpencerCobra Kickboxing 
2ndLeighton Oldham Cobra Kickboxing
    
Boy’s Continuous – Under 65kg Beginner
 NameSchool86
1stAxel SawyerSepoy Karate   
2ndSam PhillipsBushin MMA
    
Boy’s Continuous – Under 65kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool87
1stTaylor RogersB.K.A 
2ndJordan MartinCobra Kickboxing
3rdCallum GarchaEast Area Bedford
 Runners Up 
 Joshua GreenCobra Kickboxing
 Shehroz MalikBrennans Kenpo Karate
 Josh GrayEvolution Kenpo 
Boy’s Continuous – Under 70kg Beginners
 NameSchool88
1stBrandon HolmesB.C.K.A 
2ndVladislav PetrovsNhat Nam
3rdMarkas DratisNhat Nam 
Boy’s Continuous – Over 70kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool91
1stDeclan ArberPitbull MMA 
2ndNikocleni SacleckiU.F.O.M.A
    
Girls Continuous – Under 25kg & Under 30kg Beginner/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool93/94/95
1stTia Plumbley B.C.K.A 
2ndMeida LukosiuteNhat Nam
3rdAva WalkerWhite Tiger 
Girls Continuous – Under 35kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool97
1stLorena IsmailIndependent 
2ndAbigail RainbirdECKA Kingsthorpe
3rdLily HareP.M.A.S 
Girls Continuous – Under 40kg & Under 45kg Intermediate/Advanced MERGED 
 NameSchool99/101
1stLorena IsmailIndependent 
2ndJasmine Rainbird ECKA Kingsthorpe
3rdSarah ZaoviBrennans Kenpo Karate 
Girls Continuous – Under 50kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool103
1stLily DascombeFighting Fit Academy 
2ndAbbie-Leigh PolakP.M.A.S
3rdRicarda RodentsEast Area Bedford 
Girls Continuous – Under 55kg Beginners & Under 60kg Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool104
1stElise WardHicks Karate School 
2ndEmily GregoryFighting Fit Academy
    
Girls Continuous – Under 60kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool107
1stElise WardHicks Karate School 
2ndJas GardnerCobra Kickboxing
    
Girls Continuous – Under 70kg & Over 70kg Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool111/113
1stAnnalea BearderP.M.A.S 
2ndRebecca O’HareEast Area Bedford