Children’s Points Sparring

Super Pee Wees Under 3ft 8″
 NameSchool10
1stJoshua LeonardHicks Karate School 
         
2ndTomasz BogdansPride UK
3rdWilliam SmithFighting Fit Academy 
Pee Wees Under 4ft
 NameSchool10A
1stSophie DoyleHicks Karate School 
2ndLorrel CarnegieFighting Fit Academy
3rdJoell CelaireHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Joshua LeonardHicks Karate School
 Serenity LeggatPeterborough Freestyle 
 Isaac HutchinsonEvolution
 Kyle GreenEvolution
 Theo Ziobro MagalhaesEvolution
 Tyler HamilltonPitbull MMA
 Ollie ScotPitbull MMA
 Mckenzie RothwellP.M.A.S 
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners
 NameSchool11
1stWill WeaverSpartans 
2ndJack SneiderFighting Fit Academy
    
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate
 NameSchool12
1stAston BandeyECKA Kingsthorpe 
2ndMatas TiskusFighting Fit Academy
3rdOliver ProfittHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Tyler WalshPitbull MMA 
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Advanced
 NameSchool13
1stDenas JankauskasHicks Karate School 
2ndCharlie DiganB.C.K.A
3rdAston BandeyECKA Kingsthorpe 
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners
 NameSchool14
1stJay DunkB.C.K.A 
2ndCaiden BoydanPitbull MMA
3rdAndrew GregoryFighting Fit Academy
 Runners Up 
 Michael PearceBushi Academy
 Oakley HudsonFighting Fit Academy 
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate
 NameSchool15
1stRiley BrocklesbyEvolution 
2ndArchie SoperB.C.K.A
3rdJay DunkB.C.K.A
 Runners Up 
 Dominic DaviesBrennans Kenpo Karate 
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced
 NameSchool16
1stHarley Butterfield T.K.A 
2ndBraydon Popat EvansT.A.S.K
3rdCharlie DiganB.C.K.A
 Runners Up 
 Travis AbbeyP.M.A.S
 Preston HudsonP.M.A.S
 Raihan EbrahimHicks Karate School
 Archie SoperB.C.K.A 
Boys Under 5ft – Beginners
 NameSchool17
1stCameron CooperPitbull MMA 
2ndMason VaughanEvolution
3rdJake LewerEast West MMA
 Runners Up 
 Caiden BoydanPitbull MMA 
Boys Under 5ft – Intermediate
 NameSchool18
1stReece DascombeFighting Fit Academy 
2ndMason VaughanEvolution
    
Boys Under 5ft – Advanced
 NameSchool19
1stBraydon Popat EvansT.A.S.K 
2ndShiv PanchalHicks Karate School
3rdAaron LeonardHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Warren BothamleyHicks Karate School
 Daniel AtkinP.M.A.S
 Harley ButterfieldT.K.A 
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Intermediate
 NameSchool21
1stElliot Morgan SmithB.C.K.A 
2ndJake ThompsonAnarchy
3rdAiden SchneiderFighting Fit Academy
 Runners Up 
 Hamish StarlingBrennans Kenpo Karate 
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced
 NameSchool22
1stEthan BrittainECKA Kingsthorpe 
2ndShiv PanchalHicks Karate School
3rdAaron LeonardHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Warren BrothamleyHicks Karate School
 Josh GrayEvolution Kenpo
 James O’GormanEast Area Bedford 
Boys Under 5ft 4″ – Beginners
 NameSchool23
1stHarrison MartynFighting Fit Academy       
2ndKyeran WrightBrennans Kenpo Karate
    
Boys Under 5ft 4″ – Advanced
 NameSchool25
1stMatthew MeadowFighting Fit Academy 
2ndJake ThompsonAnarchy
3rdEthan BrittainECKA Kingsthorpe
 Runners Up 
 Josh GrayEvolution Kenpo
 Jayden Thompson East Area Bedford 
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Beginner
 NameSchool26
1stAxel SawyerSepoy Karate 
2ndBrandon HolmesB.C.K.A
    
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Intermediate
 NameSchool27
1stDeclan ArberPitbull MMA 
2ndNikocleni SacleckiU.F.O.M.A
    
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Advanced
 NameSchool28
1stMorgan ChapmanAnarchy 
2ndMatthew MeadowsFighting Fit Academy
3rdShehroz MalikBrennans Kenpo Karate 
Girl’s Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners
 NameSchool29
1stKaty SmithFighting Fit Academy 
2ndAmelia ListerPitbull MMA
3rdSophie BurnsPitbull MMA
 Runners Up 
 Lexi DunkB.C.K.A
 Autumn MayBushi Academy 
Girl’s Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate
 NameSchool30
1stTia PlumbleyB.C.K.A 
2ndSophie DoyleHicks Karate School
3rdKelcie SandarsSpartans 
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners
  NameSchool32
1stEllie NealeFighting Fit Academy        
2ndNeave NealeFighting Fit Academy
3rdZoe Lambert Fighting Fit Academy
 Runners Up 
 Izzy SmithFighting Fit Academy 
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate
 NameSchool33
1stMia EdwardsBushi Academy 
2ndTeegan AldisEvolution
3rdAbigail RainbirdECKA Kingsthorpe
 Runners Up 
 Leah AylingPeterborough Freestyle 
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced
 NameSchool34
1stLorena IsmailIndependent 
2ndJasmine RainbirdECKA Kingsthorpe
3rdTeegan AldisEvolution 
Girl’s Under 5ft – Intermediate
 NameSchool36
1stAleisha-Leigh SweetPitbull MMA 
2ndPhoebe AshworthSpartans
3rdSarah ZaoviBrennans Kenpo Karate 
Girl’s Under 5ft – Advanced
 NameSchool37
1stJazmyn Popat EvansT.A.S.K 
2ndJolie FranksHicks Karate School
3rdLorena IsmailIndependent 
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ –  Beginner
 NameSchool38
1stEmily GregoryFighting Fit Academy 
2ndOlivia GreenEvolution
3rdEllie HurstSpartans 
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ –  Intermediate
 NameSchool39
1stEmily GregoryFighting Fit Academy 
2ndPhoebe AshworthSpartans
3rdEllie HurstSpartans
 Runners Up 
 Rebecca O’HareEast Area Bedford 
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ –  Advanced
 NameSchool40
1stJazmyn Popat EvansT.A.S.K 
2ndAbbie-Leigh PolakP.M.A.S
    
Girl’s Under 5ft 4″ Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool42/43
1stKelsey LockB.C.K.A     
2ndLily DascombeFighting Fit Academy
3rdJazmyn Popat EvansT.A.S.K
 Runners Up 
 Ricarda Rodents East Area Bedford 
Girl’s Over 5ft 4″ – Beginners
 NameSchool44
1stKya PricePitbull MMA 
2ndCasey LindonPitbull MMA
    
Girl’s Over 5ft 4″ – Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool45/46
1stElise WardHicks Karate School 
2ndElleanor RainbirdECKA Kingsthorpe
3rdEllie PottsAnarchy
 Runners Up 
 Annalea BearderP.M.A.S