Children’s Continuous Sparring

 

Boy’s Continuous – Under 25kg Beginners
 NameSchool70
1stAlex GravilEast West MMA    
2ndKyle WilliamsEast West MMA
3rdTyler WalshPitbull MMA
 Runners Up: 
 Rojus Juodzbalis 
 Tomasz BogdansPride
 Danielius ZotovasNHAT NAM
 Dominik DamijonasNHAT NAM
    
Boys Continuous Boys Under 30kg Beginners
 NameSchool72
1stRockey McDonaghAnarchy 
2ndSonny LewisB.K.A
3rdAlex BurleviciusNHAT NAM 
Boys Continuous Boys Under 30kg Intermediate /Advanced
 NameSchool73
1stGinge Popat EvansHicks Karate 
2ndDenas JankauskasHicks Karate
3rdFin UnwinTEK
 Runners Up: 
 Leon PatersonPitbull MMA 
Boy’s Continuous – Under 35kg Beginners
 NameSchool74
1stNick PerksBushin 
2ndCaiden BoydenPitbull MMA
3rdAleksandras JukneviciusNHAT NAM
   
    
Boy’s Continuous – Under 35kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool75
1stBraydon Popat EvansHicks Karate 
2ndOliver MarstonS.M.A
   
    
Continuous Boys Under 40kg Beginners
 NameSchool76
1stJamie MawerB.K.A 
2ndEdward MedlockBushin MMA
3rdCameron CooperPitbull
   
    
Continuous Boys Under 40kg Intermediate / Advanced
 NameSchool77
1stJaden ThompsonEast Area Bedford 
2ndCharlie GeorgeP.B.A
3rdRohan KumarB.K.B.A
 Runners Up: 
 Makeial HazelP.M.A
 Zak CampbellB.C.K.A
 Riyan RahmanShadow MA
 Cameron ClarkeShadow MA 
Boys Continuous Boys Under 45kg Beginners/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool78 / 79
1stJakie ThompsonAnarchy 
2ndElliott Morgan SmithB.C.K.A
3rdJohn NorNHAT NAM 
Boys Continuous Under 50kg Beginners/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool81
1stLee MussonP.M.A 
2ndThomas GreenfieldM.A.A
3rdCain StendallP.M.A
    
Boys Continuous Under 55kg Beginner
 NameSchool83 / 85
1stTaylor RogersB.K.A 
2ndGarryth CooperPitbull MMA
   
    
Boys Continuous Under 60kg Beginner/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool84 / 85
1stKlayton GaskellEast West MMA  
2ndJack SmytheU.F.O.M.A
3rdGrayEvolution Kenpo
   
    
Boys Continuous Under 65kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool87
1stJack HillyerEast West MMA 
2ndVadim PcelincevsNHAT NAM
   
   
    
Boys Continuous – Under 70kg and Over 70kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool89 / 91
1stDeclan ArberPitbull MMA 
2ndVladislavs PetrovsNHAT NAM
   
   
    
Girls Continuous – Under 25kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool93
1stOlivia StroughtonP.B.A 
2ndMairie WatsonJAMA
   
    
Girls Continuous – Under 30kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool95
1stHollie HaworthTEK 
2ndIzzy WicksShadow MA
3rdTia PlumbleyB.C.K.A
 Runners Up: 
 Evie HarrisPredators
 Faith BrownP.M.A 
Girls Continuous – Under 35kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool97
1stLorena IsmailIndependant  
2ndElise SparhamB.C.K.A
3rdAbigail TaylorP.B.A
   
    
Girls Continuous – Under 40kg Intermediate / Advanced
 NameSchool99
1stLorena IsmailIndependent 
2ndElise SparhamB.C.K.A
3rdSophie GeorgeP.B.A
   
    
Girls Continuous – Under 45kg Intermediate / Advanced
 NameSchool99 / 101
1stRicarda RodennsEast Area Bedford 
2ndMelissa BrownP.M.A
   
   
   
Girls Continuous – Under 50kg and 55kg Intermediate / Advanced
 NameSchool103 /105
1stPaige HarrisP.M.A 
2ndJayde JohnsonBushin
3rdKelsey LockB.C.K.A
   
    
Girls Continuous – Under 60kg and Under 65kg Intermediate / Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool107/109
1stEllie PottsAnarchy  
2ndAbi DaultonB.C.K.A
3rdDeanna GallacherP.M.A
   
    
Girls Continuous – Under 70kg Intermediate / Advanced
 NameSchool111
1stEllie PottsAnarchy 
2ndAnnalea BearderP.M.A