Children’s Continuous Sparring

Continuous Boys -25kg – 15 Years and under (Beginners)
 NameSchoolLC1
1stIzaiah SpencerFighting Fit
2ndOliver AbramsStars Kickboxing
3rdJunior ImbuschKenshin 
Continuous Boys -25kg Intermediate/Advanced Pee Wees Mixed
 NameSchoolLC2A
1stSavannah SindallHicks Karate School
2ndCJ BallantyneEvolution Kenpo
    
Continuous Boys -25kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC2
1stRavi PanchalHicks Karate School
2ndLucian CanegieFighting Fit
3rdHarry YatesSBKA
 Runners UpFighting Fit
 Kevin EndzelisBCKA 
Continuous Boys -30kg – 15 Years and under (Beginners)
 NameSchoolLC3
1stJay MiddletonBCKA
2ndOlly CarrA.K.A Martial Arts
3rdVinnie CooteA.K.A Martial Arts 
Continuous Boys -30kg – 15 Years and under Intermediate
 NameSchoolLC4A
1stZach WardBrigg Kickboxing
2ndCallum BowPeterborough Freestyle
3rdJayden ImbuschKenshin
 Runners Up 
 Theo SouthwickBrigg Kickboxing
 Garrylee McVeighBCKA
 Owen BallantyneEvolution Kenpo
 Leo BirdBrigg Kickboxing
 Theo Ziobro MagalhaesEvolution Martial Arts
 Oakley – Ray SavilleInspired Martial Arts
 Flynn O’ConnorSBKA
 Massimo ClemenziFighting Fit 
Continuous Boys -30kg – 15 Years and under Advanced
 NameSchoolLC4
1stCharlie DiganBCKA 
2ndOliver ProfittHicks Karate School
3rdTyler GibsonTeam KMA
 Runners Up 
 Lavell MaloneyPMAS 
Continuous Boys -35kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC6
1stOscar ClaytonFighting Fit
2ndMason ShepherdA.K.A Martial Arts
3rdJacob JacksonWhite Tiger
 Runners Up 
 Seth ParsonsRaven Defenseive Arts
 Piotr PetnerBriggkickboxing
 Tyler WalshPitbull MMA
 Riley BedfordTKMA
 Alfie AbramsStars Kickboxing
 Theo Ziobro MagalhaesEvolution
 Jarad BondBCKA
 Harry YatesSBKA 
Continuous Boys -40kg – 15 Years and under(Beg/Int/Adv MERGED)
 NameSchoolL7/LC8
1stJason KoraqeCobra
2ndTeddy Jay LowmanStars Kickboxing
3rdAlfie MorrisTKMA
 Runners Up 
 Wills BassilBrigg Kickboxing 
Continuous Boys -45kg – 15 Years and under (Beginners)
 NameSchoolLC9
1stTeddy ShepherdBCKA
2ndKai WalshPitbull MMA
    
Continuous Boys -45kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC10
1stRockey McdonaghA.K.A Martial Arts 
2ndArchie SoperBCKA
3rdOakley HudsonSBKA
 Runners Up 
 Stephen-James DavisonTeam KMA
 Ellis EnglandTeam KMA 
Continuous Boys -50kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC12
1stAndrew GregorySBKA 
2ndStephen DaveyPMAS
3rdAlex HoltBCKA
 Runners Up 
 Ethan ShepherdA.K.A Martial Arts
 Alex KorageCobra 
Continuous Boys -55kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC14
1stBrooklyn MusgroveBCKA  
2ndShiv PanchalHicks Karate School
3rdZak CampbellBCKA
 Runners Up 
 Callum McIntyreInspired Martial Arts
 Afonso CardosoEvolution Kenpo
 Augustas TurlinaviciusPMAS
 Jamie DyasBluewave Martial Arts
 Conor MurrayEvolution Kenpo
 Jonathan GallacherFighting Fit 
Continuous Boys -60kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC16
1stSpencer LivingstoneBrigg Kickboxing 
2ndFrankie HighamFighting Fit
3rdLeighton OldhamCobra
 Runners Up 
 Jaydn Lee TinkerTeam KMA
 Ivo RoyA.K.A Martial Arts
 Logan WilliamsShudan
 Owen George TaylorPeterborough Dragons 
Continuous Boys -65kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC18
1stLucas SaquesTKMA 
2ndDion-Jadi SharkeyBCKA
3rdKacper JurgaEvolution  
Continuous Boys -70kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC20
1stHarrison MartynSBKA 
2ndAlfie QuinnPitbull MMA
    
Continuous Boys +70kg – 15 Years and under (Beginners)
 NameSchoolLC21
1stOscar VinerPeterborough Freestyle 
2ndFinlay PearceStars Kickboxing
    
Continuous Boys +70kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC22
1stKliedi DeshiFighting Fit 
2ndNicolas ShacallisPeterborough Dragons
3rdWarren BothamleyHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Pierce FoleyCobra Kickboxing 
Continuous Girls -25kg – 15 Years and under (Beginners)
 NameSchoolLC23
1stJulia Chloe KusykEvolution Martial Arts 
2ndAstrid Fairhead-AbrahamsInspired Martial Arts
    
Continuous Girls -30kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC26
1stLa Tesha DawnPeterborough Freestyle 
2ndAva Grace walkerWhite Tiger Kickboxing
3rdAyla RockTKMA 
Continuous Girls -35kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC28
1stSummer DaviesBCKA 
2ndMillie TurnerKenshin
3rdAdalaide SayceTKMA 
Continuous Girls -40kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC30
1stJuliet HaydockTeam KMA 
2ndSummer DaviesBCKA
3rdAdalaide SayceTeam KMA 
Continuous Girls -45kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC32
1stTia PlumbleyBCKA 
2ndMadeline KeightleyPeterborough Freestyle
    
Continuous Girls -50kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC34
1stTia PlumbleyBCKA 
2ndMadeline KeightleyPeterborough Freestyle
3rdCharlotte StebbingsStars Kickboxing 
Continuous Girls -55kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC36
1stChloe MorrisroeBCKA 
2ndHayley BowPeterborough Freestyle
    
Continuous Girls -60kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC38
1stSian CoxPMAS 
2ndHollie Neve SadlerTKMA
    
Continuous Girls -65kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC40
1stEmily GregorySBKA 
2ndOlivia GreenEvolution Martial Arts
3rdAlisha GoultStars Kickboxing 
Continuous Girls -70kg & +70kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
 NameSchoolLC42/LC44
1stEllie PottsAKA 
2ndGrace BeaumontTeam KMA
3rdEmily LukeEvolution Kenpo
3rdEmily LukeEvolution Kenpo