Children’s Points Sparring

Mini Pee Wee’s (Mixed) -3ft 8” – 12 years and under(Open Grade)
 NameSchoolPF1
1stJunior ImbruschKenshin
2ndSvannah SindallHicks Karate School
3rdIzaiah SpencerFighting Fit Academy
 Runners Up 
 Robyn BriggsInspired Martial Arts
 Hallie SpringhamBCKA
 CJ BallantyneEvolution Kenpo
 Halle SavilleInspired Martial Arts
 Roxy BriggsInspired Martial Arts
 Oliver EalesBCKA 
Pee Wee’s (Mixed) -4ft  – 12 years and under (Beginners)
 NameSchoolPF2
1stDaniel KozlovskisPitbull MMA
2ndJames macdonaldPitbull MMA
3rdLenny Joe McVetghBCKA
 Runners Up 
 Dominik StecPitbull MMA
 Dylan GameInspired Martial Arts
 Adam WroblewskiInspired Martial Arts
 Freddie WalkerInspired Martial Arts 
Pee Wee’s (Mixed) -4ft  – 12 years and under(Intermediate)
 NameSchoolPF3
1stLucian CanegieFighting Fit Academy
2ndKevin EndtelisBCKA
3rdInspired Martial ArtsInspired Martial Arts
 Runners Up 
 Astrid Fairhead-AbrahamsInspired Martial Arts
 Molly DavisAdrenaline Martial Arts
 Tiana CelaireInspired Martial Arts
 CJ BallantyneEvolution Kenpo
 Scarlett ZirkerInspired Martial Arts 
Boys Points -4ft 4” – 12 years and under (Beginners)
 NameSchoolPF5
1stKenny IliffeEvolution Martial Arts
2ndVinnie CooteA.K.A Martial Arts
    
Boys Points -4ft 4” – 12 years and under(Intermediate)
 NameSchoolPF6
1stMax KensettCMA VILLANS
2ndTheo MagalhaesEvolution Martial Arts
3rdGary Lee McVeigyBCKA
 Runners Up 
 Harry YatesSBKA
 Ziyad Shiraz ButtStorm Martial Arts
 Oakley – Ray SavilleInspired Martial Arts
 Jacques ThomasEvolution Kenpo
 Noah DobsonTeam KMA
 Sebastian WellerAdrenaline Martial Arts
 Yusuf Shiraz ButtStorm Martial Arts
 Maciej WroblewskiInspired Martial Arts
 Owen BallantyneEvolution Kenpo
 Archie SindallHicks Karate School
 Massimo ClemenziFighting Fit Academy
 Jake DaysAdrenaline Martial Arts
 Flynn O’ConnorSBKA
 Oliver JoeInspired Martial Arts 
Boys Points -4ft 4” – 12 years and under(Advanced)
 NameSchoolPF7
1stCharlie DiganBCKA
2ndMichal GornikowskiInspired Martial Arts
3rdRavi PanchalHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Joshua LeonardHicks Karate School
 Tyler GibsonTeam KMA
 Lavell MaloneyPMAS
 Tajus JankauskasHicks Karate School
 Theo Ziobro MaghalesEvolution Martial Arts 
Boys Points -4ft 8” – 12 years and under (Beginners)
 NameSchoolPF8
1stKenny IliffeEvolution Martial Arts
2ndKian TempleEvolution Martial Arts
3rdJay MiddletonBCKA
3rdTeddy ShepherdBCKA
 Runners Up 
 Dimitri BakulinsFighting Fit Academy 
Boys Points -4ft 8” – 12 years and under(Intermediate)
 NameSchoolPF9
1stMason ShepherdA.K.A Martial Arts
2ndJoshua HowardInspired Martial Arts
3rdJenson GutteridgeB.K.B.A.
 Runners Up 
 Jarad BondBCKA
 Thomas UlvertStorm Martial Arts
 Harry croftTeam KMA
 Hasan IqbalStorm Martial Arts
 TJ PERKINSCMA VILLANS
 Callum BowPeterborough Freestyle
 Theo EalesBCKA
 Anthony KpossirignonStorm Martial Arts
 Jaydon ImbruschKenshin
 Alex DimopoulosAdrenaline martial arts 
Boys Points -4ft 8” – 12 years and under(Advanced)
 NameSchoolPF10
1stOscar ClaytonFighting Fit Academy
2ndRhys HewittA.K.A Martial Arts
3rdOliver ProfittHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Jaiden LyonsAdrenaline Martial Arts
 Stephen-James DavisonTeam KMA
 Isaac IsmailFighter Training
 Lucas James AbbottAdrenaline Martial Arts
 Conor MurrayEvolution Kenpo
 Luke TaftKazoku Martial Arts
 Piotr PetnerBrigg Kickboxing
 Connor James BussAdrenaline Martial Arts
 Zakariya AliTeam KMA
 Rehaan MohammedHicks Karate School
 Aiden McLeanAdrenaline Martial Arts 
Boys Points -5ft – 12 years and under(Intermediate)
 NameSchoolPF12
1stJonathan GallacherFighting Fit Academy
2ndOakley HudsonSBKA
3rdEthan ShepherdA.K.A Martial Arts
 Runners Up 
 Harry YardleyPitbull MMA
 Afonso CardosoEvolution Kenpo
 Kacper JurgaEvolution Martial Arts
 Tyler WalshPitbull MMA 
Boys Points -5ft  – 12 years and under(Advanced)
 NameSchoolPF13
1stDenas JankauskasHicks Karate School
2ndArchie SoperBCKA
3rdJasper MillerFighter Training
 Runners Up 
 Alex HoltBCKA
 Mashari Babadi-ForbesFighter Training
 Ellis EnglandTeam KMA
 Cameron WitherickAdrenaline Martial Arts
 Rhys HewittA.K.A Martial Arts
 Isaac IsmailFighter Training
 Alfie MorrisTeam KMA
 Fahaan Mohammed Hicks Karate School
 Riley BedfordTeam KMA 
Boys Points +5ft  – 12 years and under(Intermediate)
 NameSchoolPF15
1stJack WoodCMA VILLANS
2ndOwen TaftKazoku Martial Arts
Boys Points +5ft – 12 years and under(Advanced)
 NameSchoolPF16
1stBrooklyn MusgroveBCKA
2ndArchie SoperBCKA
3rdSebastian ClarkeBCKA
 Runners Up 
 Owen George TaylorPeterborough Dragons
 Jaydn Lee TinkerTeam KMA
 Oscar DropStorm Martial Arts
 Alex HoltBCKA
 Callum McIntyreInspired Martial Arts
 Jack WoodCMA VILLANS
 Louis ClaytonFighting Fit Academy
 Oscar GayTeam KMA 
Boys Points 6ft Trophy /Cash – 12 years and under(Open Grade)
 NameSchoolPF17
1stBrooklyn MusgroveBCKA
   
   
 Runners Up 
 Louis ClaytonFighting Fit Academy
 Archie SoperBCKA
 Conor MurrayEvolution Kenpo
 Callum McIntyreInspired Martial Arts
 Stephen James DawsonTeam KMA
 Jack Wood CMA VILLANS
 Owen BallantyneEvolution Kenpo
 Mashari Babadi-ForbesFighter Training 
Boys Cadets Points 5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Intermediate)
 NameSchoolPF19
1stReece IliffeEvolution Martial Arts
2ndChris DimopoulosAdrenaline martial arts
3rdEesa AhmedSepoy 
Boys Cadets Points -5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Advanced)
 NameSchoolPF20
1stLuke AshbyCMA VILLANS
2ndZak CampbellBCKA
3rdAndrew GregorySBKA
 Runners Up 
 Alexander LulekStorm Martial Arts
 Ivo RoyA.K.A Martial Arts
 Sebastian ClarkeBCKA
 Archie SoperBCKA 
Boys Cadets Points +5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old (Beginners)
 NameSchoolPF21
1stCameron ShepherdA.K.A Martial Arts
2ndJason TaftKazoku Martial Arts
3rdCaius SeemannSpartans 
Boys Cadets Points +5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Intermediate)
 NameSchoolPF22
1stHarrison MartynSBKA
2ndKliedi DeshiFighting Fit Academy
3rdJoshua GavinKazoku Martial Arts
 Runners Up 
 Ihsan HussainStorm Martial Arts
 Joshua CoyleB.K.B.A.
 Anthony DubourgEvolution Kenpo
 Logan WilliamsShudan
 Reece IliffeEvolution Martial Arts
 Nicolas ShacallisPeterborough Dragons
 Conor LappageStorm Martial Arts
 Frankie HighamFighting Fit Academy 
Boys Cadets Points +5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Advanced)
 NameSchoolPF23
1stAlfie TromansCMA VILLANS
2ndLucas Roy MadgeAdrenaline Martial Arts
3rdBradley BulpinB.K.B.A.
 Runners Up 
 Aaron LeonardHicks Karate School
 Dion-Jack SharkeyBCKA
 Lucas JaquesTeam KMA
 Joshua CoyleB.K.B.A.
 Dhruv ErdaPeterborough Dragons
 Zak CampbellBCKA
 Harrison DowlingAdrenaline Martial Arts
 Warren BothamleyHicks Karate School
 Shiv PanchalHicks Karate School
 Jayden MusgroveBCKA 
Boys Cadets Points 6ft Trophy / Cash Prize – 13 – 15 years old(Open Grade)
 NameSchoolPF24
1stAlfie TromansCMA VILLANS
   
   
 Runners Up 
 Shiv PanchalHicks Karate School
 Luke AshbyCMA VILLANS
 Harrison MartynSBKA
 Lucas JaquesTeam KMA 
Girls Points -4ft 4” – 12 years and under (Beginners)
 NameSchoolPF25
1stKayleigh SmithBCKA
2ndLily JacketCMA VILLANS
3rdKelsey CampbellPeterborough Freestyle 
Girls Points -4ft 4” – 12 years and under(Intermediate)
 NameSchoolPF26
1stAdalaide SayceTeam KMA
2ndJulia Chloe KusykEvolution Martial Arts
3rdImogen SmythInspired Martial Arts
 Runners Up 
 Evalyn WitherickAdrenaline Martial Arts 
Girls Points -4ft 4” – 12 years and under(Advanced)
 NameSchoolPF27
1stAyla RockTeam KMA
2ndJulia Chloe KusykEvolution Martial Arts
3rdImogen SmythInspired Martial Arts
 Runners Up 
 Amelia SmithAdrenaline Martial Arts 
Girls Points -4ft 8” – 12 years and under (Beginners)
 NameSchoolPF28
1stDarcie RedmanEvolution Martial Arts
2ndAlisha ChapmanSBKA
3rdFaith CurzonPitbull MMA 
Girls Points -4ft 8” – 12 years and under(Intermediate)
 NameSchoolPF29
1stSummer DaviesBCKA
2ndMilie TurnerKenshin
3rdMahira Shiraz ButtStorm Martial Arts
 Runners Up 
 Martha MichalskaStorm Martial Arts 
Girls Points -4ft 8″ – 12 years and under(Advanced)
 NameSchoolPF30
1stTia PlumbleyBCKA
2ndJuliet HaydockTeam KMA
3rdIonna PetersAdrenaline Martial Arts
 Runners Up 
 Caitlin MurrayEvolution Kenpo
 Claudia BerriosAdrenaline Martial Arts 
Girls Points -5ft – 12 years and under(Intermediate/Advanced MERGED)
 NameSchoolPF32/PF33
1stSophie BurnsPitbull MMA
2ndAmelia listerPitbull MMA
3rdMadeline KeightleyPeterborough Freestyle
 Runners Up 
 Molly EalesBCKA 
Girls Points +5ft – 12 years and under(Beginner/Intermediate MERGED)
 NameSchoolPF34/PF35
1stShamari BuxtonFighter Training
2ndMairead DaviesPitbull MMA
3rdHayley BowPeterborough Freestyle
 Runners Up 
 Lucy HurstKazoku Martial Arts
 Jasmine Nicola SmithAdrenaline Martial Arts 
Girls Points +5ft – 12 years and under(Advanced)
 NameSchoolPF36
1stShannon McKeePitbull MMA
2ndGrace BeaumontTeam KMA 
Girls Points 6ft Trophy /Cash – 12 years and under(Open Grade)
 NameSchoolPF37
 Tia PlumbleyBCKA
   
   
 Runners Up 
  Shamari BuxtonFighter Training 
Girls Cadets Points -5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Intermediate)
 NameSchoolPF39
1stMillie Suzanna GoodmanPitbull MMA 
2ndZainab AhmedSepoy
    
Girls Cadets Points -5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Advanced)
 NameSchoolPF40
1stAbbie HarrisonTeam KMA
2ndCasey StoneHicks Karate School
    
Girls Cadets Points +5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Beginner/Intermediate MERGED)
 NameSchoolPF41PF42
1stKelesy NormanKazoku Martial Arts
2ndSky NormanKazoku Martial Arts
3rdNikola NaroznikBCKA
 Runners Up 
 Kiera LappageStorm Martial Arts
 Alice Driscol-KingBCKA 
Girls Cadets Points +5ft 2” – 13 – 15 years old(Advanced)
 NameSchoolPF43
1stEmily GregorySBKA
2ndChloe MorrisroeBCKA
3rdAnnie DicksonHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Elise WardHicks Karate School
 Emily LukeEvolution Kenpo
 Sian CoxPMAS
 Hollie Neve SadlerTeam KMA
 Abi GillespieAdrenaline Martial Arts
 Olivia GreenEvolution Martial Arts
 Alisha-Fay SeuarSepoy
    
Girls Cadets Points 6ft Trophy / Cash Prize – 13 – 15 years old(Open Grade)
 NameSchoolPF44
1stEmily GregorySBKA
   
   
 Runners Up 
 Oliva GreenEvolution Martial Arts
 Chloe MorrisroeBCKA
 Nikola NoroznikBCKA