Children’s Points Sparring – 10th February 2013

Pee Wee’s under 4ft
NameSchool
 
1st Blake SellersImpact Gym
2nd Kyle SullivanTriangle Freestyle
3rd Connor AubreyHicks Karate School
Runners Up
Evie RobinsonImpact Gym
Brandon BurdenGFKC
Braydon EvansBCKA
Raihan EbrahairnHicks Karate School
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners
NameSchool
 
1st Logan SeymourBCKA
2nd Talon Chambers
3rd Ellis HaydenCenturions
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate
NameSchool
 
1st Daniel RainbirdECKA
2nd Dion LeshoneGFKC
3rd Branden JohnsonTFK
Runners Up
James EnglishBCKA
Martin
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners
NameSchool
 
1st Ryan DixonPitbull MMA
2nd Jack RobertsECKA
3rd Kailen CarrBCKA
Runners Up
Johnny HarrisECKA
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate
NameSchool
 
1st Adrian GawrysaikECKA
2nd Michael DentGFKC
3rd Kieron TuffGFKC
Runners Up
Jake Meadows??
Adam CooperGFKC
Alex Carter??
Connor HurstStorm UK
Edward PaddockBCKA
Kian HeronBCKA
Harley HilliamBCKA
Adis NasirNSBB
Christopher BulpinBrotherhood Kickboxing
Finlay WoodCenturions
Boys Under 5ft – Intermediate
NameSchool
 
1st Jamie MersiniHicks Karate
2nd Aarran BarberGFKC
3rd Tom SymonsECKA
Runners Up
Pierce KnoxBCKA
Jordan ScottCenturions
Boys Under 5ft –  Advanced
NameSchool
 
1st Charlie RansfordSpirit Sport Karate Kickboxing
2nd Jamie MersiniHicks Karate School
3rd Norbet GawysiakECKA
Runners Up
Aaron Benett Centurion
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Beginner and Intermediate
NameSchool
 
1st Arlo BrownCenturions
2nd Harry TurnerBrotherhood Kickboxing
3rd Taylor SellersImpact
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced
NameSchool
 
1st Jack HanshallEMK
2nd Aaron HarrisEMK
Boys Over 5ft 4″ –Beginner and Intermediate
NameSchool
 
1st Jake PeppercornHicks Karate School
2nd David ClarkeKR Kickboxing
3rd Maksims MurevicsSenshi
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Advanced
NameSchool
 
1st Luke BulpinBrotherhood Kickboxing
2nd Jack EtchesBCKA
3rd Ethan BirchNSBB
Runners Up
Harry NunnBCKA
Zac CulpinBCKA
Sam FatchetCenturions
Connor VintinerInspired Martial Arts
Morgan HollandStorm UK
Girl’s Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners and Intermediate
NameSchool
 
1st Jazmyn EvansBCKA
2nd Emily AllisonGFKC
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners
NameSchool
 
1st Asia GeorghiourFighting Fit Academy
2nd Honey StantonBCKA
3rd Keira DodsworthImpact Gym
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate & Advanced
NameSchool
 
1st Molly CooperSpirit Sport Karate Kickboxing
2nd Shannon WaddingtonImpact Gym
3rd Asia GeorghioourFighting Fit Academy
Runners Up
Ellie RainbirdECKA
Girl’s Under 5ft” – Beginner/Intermediate and Advanced
NameSchool
 
1st China SmithPride Uk
2nd Chloe ThompsonECKA
3rd Alana Meadows??
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ – Beginner and Intermediate
NameSchool
 
1st Charlotte CameronBCKA
2nd Jaiden HarrisBCKA
3rd Georgina MiahECKA
Runners Up
Kazhal MohammadiNSBB
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced
NameSchool
 
1st Paige ThompsonECKA
2nd Jade HumphriesSpirit Sport Karate
3rd Chelsea LeggattPride Uk
Girl’s Under 5ft 4″ – Beginner & Intermediate
NameSchool
 
1st Freya MolloyBCKA
2nd Jaiden HarrisBCKA
3rd Tina ChristyPitbull
Runners Up
Lilly KershawGFKC
Kayleigh AndrewsKR Kickboxing
Girl’s Under 5ft 4″ Advanced
NameSchool
 
1st Jessica StreetViper Martial Arts
2nd Klaudia GwarysiakECKA
Girl’s Over 5ft 4″ – Intermediate and Advanced
NameSchool
 
1st Casey MarshallImpact Gym
2nd Ebony KirkCenturions
3rd Lily HurenBCKA