Children’s Points Sparring – 23rd June 2013

Mixed Under 4ft  – Pee Wee’s  
NameSchool
1stBraydon EvansB.C.K.A
2ndHarley ButterfieldEvolution
3rdKyle SullivanT.F.K
Runners Up
Brandon burdenG.F.K.C
Mason StokesInspired Martial Arts
Connor AurberyHicks Karate School
Taylor EvansB.C.K.A
Alfie WootonB.C.K.A
Lorena IsmailPeterborough Assassins
Harvey FarrowImpact Gym
Jasmine RainbirdE.C.KA
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners  
NameSchool
1stLogan SeymorBCKA
2ndCain DodsworthImpact Gym
3rdCooper HeronBCKA
Runners Up
Connor AubreyHicks Karate School
 Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate  
NameSchool
1stDion LeshoneGFKC
2ndJames EnglishCorby
3rdDaniel RainbirdECKA
Runners Up
Keirran WrightBCKA
Kyle ShawInspired Martial Arts
Rohan KymerViper Academy
Boys Under 4ft 4″ –  Advanced  
NameSchool
1stAmbie BrocklesbyEvolution
2ndLuke SpinelliBCKA
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners   
NameSchool
1stKaden CarrBCKA
2ndBen McmillanVerve
3rdJack RobertsECKA
Runners Up
Johnny HarrisECKA
Jaice BarnshawImpact gym
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate  
NameSchool
1stAdrian GawrysiakECKA
2ndMackenzie FarrowImpact
3rdKian HeronBCKA
Runners Up
Joshua JukesEFK
Zac BaldryEvolution
Adam LockWarriors
Michael DentGFKC
Daley BusbyBCKA
Bailey RobertsonBCKA
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced  
NameSchool
1stEdward PaddockBCKA
2ndJoshua JukesEFK
3rdTyler AtkinsPride UK
 Boys Under 5ft – Beginners
NameSchool
1stLiam CaseyHicks Karate School
2ndJoseph FosterB.C.K.A
Boys Under 5ft – Intermediate  
NameSchool
1stJamie MersinHicks Karate School
2ndTom SymonsE.C.K.A
3rdPaul WhettonGFKC
Runners Up
Rhys ColemanE.F.K
George Keegan WoodhouseAlfreton Kickboxing
Callum TurnerVerve Martial Arts
Jay-Lee CookSepoy Warriors
Boys Under 5ft – Advanced  
NameSchool
1stCharlie RansfordSport Spirt Kickboxing
2ndNorbet GawysiakECKA
3rdJamie MersiniHicks Karate
Runners Up
Aaron BennettCenturion
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Beginner and Intermediate  
NameSchool
1stAaron BarberG.F.K.C
2ndRhys ColemanE.F.K
3rdLiam CaseyHicks Karate School
Runners Up
Sam GibsonSepoy Warriors
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced  
NameSchool
1stArlo BrownVerve Martial Arts
2ndNorbert GawrysiakE.C.K.A
3rdJack Henshall360 MMA
Boys Under 5ft 4″ – Intermediate and over 5ft4″ Beginners
NameSchool
1st Dylan HicklingT.F.K
2ndJasper MichaelSepoy Warriors
3rdNathan WheatPeterborough Warriors
 Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Beginners and Intermediate  
NameSchool
1st Jake PeppercornHicks Karate School
2ndDylan HicklingT.F.K
3rdNathan WheatPeterborough Warriors
 Boys Over 5ft 4″ –  Advanced  
NameSchool
1stJoe WatkinsE.C.K.A
2ndZac CulpinB.C.K.A
3rdSam FatchettVerve Lincoln
Runners Up
Connor VintinerInspired Martial Arts
Luke ReynoldsVerve Lincoln
Jake PeppercornHicks karate school
 Girl’s Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners   
NameSchool
1stEmily AllisonG.F.K.C
2ndKatie SimnettB.C.KA
3rdMillie HorrockHicks Karate School
 Girl’s Under 4ft 4 -Intermediate
Name School
1stAmber JukesElite Free Style
2ndJazmyn EvansB.C.K.A
3rdScarlett DunkellG.F.K.C
Runners  Up
Madison Drinkell
 Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners  
NameSchool
1stMollie AustinG.F.KC
2ndKeira DodsworthImpact Fighting Academy
 Girl’s Under 4ft 8″- Intermediate& Advanced
NameSchool
1stMolly CooperSport Spirit Kickboxing
2ndElizabeth CarterPeterborough assasains
3rdEllie RanbirdECKA
 Girl’s Under 5ft – Beginners and Intermediate and Advanced  
NameSchool
1stChloe ThompsonE.C.K.A
2ndGemma CaterPeterborough assasains
3rdChina SmithPride UK
 Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ –  Beginner and Intermediate  
NameSchool
1stCharlotte CameronB.C.K.A
2ndJaden HarrisB.C.K.A
3rdGeorgia MiahE.C.K.A
 Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ –  Advanced  
NameSchool
1stPaige ThopsonE.C.K.A
2ndJessica StreetViper
3rdJulia WorrallN.S.K.S
 Girl’s Under 5ft 4″ – Beginners  
NameSchool
1stFreya MolloyB.C.K.A
2ndJaden HarrisB.C.K.A
3rdJessica WardG.F.K.C
Runners Up
Lilly KershawG.F.K.C
 Girl’s Under 5ft 4″ – Intermediate  
NameSchool
1stFreya MolloyB.C.K.A
2ndJaden HarrisB.C.K.A
 
 
  Girl’s Under 5ft 4″ – Beginners
NameSchool
1stFreya MolloyB.C.K.A
2ndJessica StreetViper
3rdKlaudia GwrysiakE.C.K.A
 Girl’s Over 5ft 4″ – Intermediate and Advanced  
NameSchool
1stCasey MarshallImpact Gym
2ndCharlotte CameronBCKA
3rdKayleigh McGeeBCKA