Children’s Continuous Sparring 23rd October 2016

Boy’s Continuous – Under 25kg Beginners / Intermediate / Advanced MERGED
NameSchool70 / 71
1stGinge Popat EvansHicks Karate School
2ndJunior CrozierHicks Karate School
3rdJack Henry-PatsonB.K.A
Runners Up:
Archie BraithewaiteB.C.K.A
Adrian GonsalvesShudan
Boys Continuous Boys Under 30kg Beginners / Intermediate / Advanced MERGED
NameSchool72 / 73
1stBraydon Popat EvansHicks Karate School
2ndArchie SoperB.C.K.A
3rdRiley BrocklesbyEvolution
Runners Up:
Connor MurrayEvolution
Boy’s Continuous – Under 35kg Beginners / Intermediate MERGED
NameSchool74 / 75
1stJamie MawerB.K.A
2ndNick PerksBushin
3rdKye DevereuxMAMBA
Runners Up:
Joshua GascoynePBA
Cameron ClarkeShadow MA
Makenzie WarrantEvolution
Continuous Boys Under 40kg Intermediate / Advanced MERGED
NameSchool76/ 77
1stJake ThompsonAnarchy
2ndCharlie GeorgePBA Academy
3rdEdwards MedlockBushin MMA
Boys Continuous Boys Under 45kg Beginners / Intermediate / Advanced MERGED
NameSchool78 / 79
1stZac BakdryEvolution Martial Arts
2ndReece DascombeFighting Fit
3rdCain StendallGrantham
Runners Up:
Billy McCommackShadow MA
Kaydon MarriottPro Martial Arst School
Daniel AtlanPro Martial Arst School
Dylan ParkerEvolultion Kenpo
Boys Continuous Under 50kg Intermediate / Advanced MERGED
NameSchool81
1stChristopher BulpinB.K.B.A
2ndConnor WarrenModern Freestyle
3rdEthan HornePro Martial Arst School
Boys Continuous Under 550kg and 60kg Intermediate / Advanced MERGED
NameSchool83 / 85
1stTaylor RodgersB.K.A
2ndJosh GrayEvolultion Kenpo
3rdMareks KonesovsPBA
Boys Continuous – Under 60kg and 65kg Intermediate / Advanced
NameSchool84 / 86
1stEthan PunterModern Freestyle
2ndSam SpencerB.C.K.A
Girls Continuous – Under 25kg and 30kg Intermediate / Advanced
NameSchool93 / 95
1stLorena IsmailIndependent
2ndIzzy WicksShadow MA
3rdEvie HarrisPro Martial Arts School
Runners Up:
Faith BrownPro Martial Arts School
Girls Continuous – Under 35kg Beginners MERGED
NameSchool96
1stHoney OcallahanPBA
2ndCaitlin MurrayEvolultion Kenpo
Girls Continuous – Under 35kg Intermediate / Advanced
NameSchool97
1stLorena IsmailIndependent
2ndIzzy WicksShadow MA
Girls Continuous – Under 40kg Beginners
NameSchool98
1stAlisha GonsalvesShudan
2ndSophie GeorgePBA Academy
Girls Continuous – Under 40kg and 45kg Intermediate / Advanced MERGED
NameSchool99 / 101
1stLorena IsmailIndependent
2ndMelissa BrownPro Martial Arts School
Girls Continuous – Under 50kg Intermediate/Advanced
NameSchool103
1stAmber HallsMamba
2ndKelsey LockB.C.K.A
Girls Continuous – Under 55kg and 60kg Intermediate / Advanced
NameSchool105 /107
1stEllie PottsAnarchy
2ndJayde JohnsonBushin MMA
3rdElise WardHicks Karate School
 Runners Up:
Sheona Le RoyEvolultion Kenpo
Girls Continuous – Under 70kg Intermediate / Advanced
NameSchool111
1stMaddie McNeilPro Martial Arts School
2ndElla VerwoertPro Style Kickboxing