Children’s Points Sparring

 

Mini Pee Wees Mixed Under 3ft 8″ All Grades
NameSchool10
1stOscar ClaytonFighting Fit img_8098
2ndHarvey KingB.C.K.A
3rdJoshua LeonardHicks Karate School
Pee Wees Mixed Under 4ft All Grades
NameSchool10
1stCharlie DiganB.C.K.A img_8104
2ndJunior CrozierHicks Karate School
3rdMatas TiskasFighting Fit
Boys 4ft 4 Beginners
NameSchool11
1stLeon KingB.C.K.A 11
2ndArchie SoperB.C.K.A
3rdKyan ChapmanB.K.B.A
Runners Up:
Dylan LeeFighting Fit
Archie BraithwaiteB.C.K.A
Boys under 4ft 4 Intermediate
NameSchool12
1stGinge Poppat EvansHicks Karate School img_8140
2ndAston BandeyE.C.K.A
3rdJunior CrozierHicks Karate School
Runners Up
Hayden SmalleyB.C.K.A
Boys Under 4FT 4 Advanced
NameSchool13
 13
1stDenas JankauskasHicks Karate School
2ndOwen ThomasPhoenix
3rdGinge Popat EvansHicks Karate School
Boys Under 4ft 8″ Beginners
NameSchool14
1stBradley BulpinB.K.B.A 14
2ndSeb-Rhys ClarkeB.C.K.A
3rdZachary Young-WilsonFighting Fit
Runners Up
Alfie ChevisFighting Fit
Mitchell ReidyB.K.B.A
Max CostelloB.C.K.A
Boys Under 4ft 8 Intermediate
NameSchool15
1stLouis HollawayP.B.A 15
2ndNikita HristovarnP.B.A
3rdJoshua GascoyneP.B.A
Runners Up
Brandon BoheaB.C.K.A
Louis ClaytonFighting Fit
Rhys FelipesShadow MA
Lucas GarrillShadow MA
Boys Under 4ft 8 Advanced
NameSchool16
1stDaniel RainbirdE.C.K.A 16
2ndAaron LeonardHicks Karate School
3rdBraydon Poppat EvansHicks Karate School
Runner Up
Shiv PanchalHicks Karate School
Boys Under 5ft Beginners
NameSchool 17
1stReece DascombeFighting Fit no-image
Boys Under 5ft Intermediate
NameSchool18
1stKieran EbbageB.K.B.A 18
2ndKobi BorwickB.C.K.A
3rdReece DascombeFighting Fit
Boys Under 5ft Advanced
NameSchool 19
1stShiv PanchalHicks Karate School 15
2ndCharlie GeorgeP.B.A
3rdDylan RavenscroftBlue Blood
Runners Up:
Kaydon MarriottPro Martial Arts
Aaron LeonardHicks Karate School
Boys Under 5ft 2 Beginner
NameSchool 20
1stElliot Morgan-SmithB.C.K.A 20
2ndJack BraithwaiteB.C.K.A
3rdMackenzie O’ConnorB.K.B.A
Boys Under 5ft 2 Intermediate /Advanced MERGED
NameSchool 21 / 22
1stChristopher BulpinB.K.B.A 21-22
2ndElliot Morgan-SmithB.C.K.A
3rdThys PeriamShadow MA
Boys over 5ft 4 Advanced
NameSchool 28
1stEdward GardenerBlue Blood 28
2ndMatthew LazenbyB.C.K.A
3rdDinari WilliamsFighting Fit
Runners Up
Sam SpencerB.C.K.A
Dillon O’NeillSenshi MA
Bradley Storey???
Girls Under 4ft 4 Beginners
NameSchool 29
1stSophie GeorgeP.B.A 29
2ndAlexis ParkerB.C.K.A
Girls Under 4ft 4 Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
NameSchool 30 / 31
1stHollie HaworthBlue Blood 30-31
2ndJasmine RainbirdE.C.K.A
3rdSamantha ThompsonE.C.K.A
Runner Up:
Lucy HicksHicks Karate School
Girl’s Under 4ft 8 Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
NameSchool 33 / 34
1stAbbie CalaghanB.C.K.A 33-34
2ndIzzy WicksShadow MA
3rdLucy HicksHicks Karate School
Girl’s Under 5ft Intermediate and advanced MERGED
NameSchool 36 / 37
1stAmber HallMAMBA 36-37
2ndJolie FranksHicks Karate School
3rdIsobel GarrillShadow MA
Runner Up:
Jazmyn Popat EvansHicks Karate School
Girl’s Under 5ft 2 Beginners
NameSchool 38
1stLily DascombeFighting Fit 38
2ndChloe MorrisroeB.C.K.A
Girl’s Under 5ft 2 Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
NameSchool 39 / 40
1stKelsey LockB.C.K.A 36-37
2ndJolie FranksHicks Karate School
3rdElleanor RainbirdE.C.K.A
Runners Up:
Abbie WhiteheadPro Martial Arts
Jazmyn Popat EvansHicks Karate School
Girls Under 5ft 4 Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
NameSchool 42 / 43
 42-43
1stElise WardHicks Karate School
2ndAsia GeorghiouFighting Fit
3rdHailie MayesFighting Fit
Girls Over 5ft 4 Intermediate
NameSchool 45
1stAbi DaultonB.C.K.A 45
2ndEllie CalaghanB.C.K.A
3rdEmma SargentWhite Tiger
Girls Over 5ft 4 Advanced
NameSchool 46
1stAbi DaultonB.C.K.A 46
2ndElise WardHicks Karate School