Children’s Continuous Sparring

Boys Continuous Boys Under 25kg Beginners
NameSchool
1stZane KhaleleEast West MMA
2ndArchie BraithwaiteBCKA
3RDJack-Henry PatstonBKA
Runners Up
Luca GaintanNHAT NAM
Boy’s Continuous – Under 25kg Intermediate/Advanced
NameSchool
1stGinge Popat EvansHicks Karate School
2ndDenas JankauskasHicks Karate School
3rdZakaryya MohammedEast West MMA
Runners Up
Charlie DiganBCKA
Finlay UnwinTek
Boys Continuous Boys Under 30kg Beginners & Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
NameSchool
1stBraydon Popat EvansHicks Karate School
2ndRohan KumarViper
3rdMackenzie WarrantEvolution
Runners Up
Rikki TomesEast West MMA
Riley BrocklesbyEvolution
Ewan FelipesShadow MA
Tobias EastelEast West MMA
Boy’s Continuous – Under 35kg Beginners
NameSchool
1stDavid GaitonNHAT NAM
2ndEimantas BuarysNHAT NAM
 Boy’s Continuous – Under 35kg Intermediate/Advanced  
NameSchool
1stLiam RavenscroftTek
2ndDylan RavenscroftTek
3rdCameron Ismail maddogs
Runners Up
Braydon Popat EvansHicks Karate School
George ClarkeImpact
Cameron ClarkeShadow
Luke AshbyEast West MMA
Callum RitchieEast West MMA
Owen DesmondEast West MMA
Cain DodsworthImpact
Charlie HodgsonImpact
 Continuous Boys Under 40kg Intermediate/Advanced  
NameSchool
1stAdam MohammedEast West MMA
2ndCain DodsworthImpact
3rdDaniel SaundersImpact
Runners Up
Reece IliffeEvolution
Emerson CordenUFOMA
Oliver WigglesworthWarsop
Harry FieldImpact
Charlie HodgsonImpact
Jayden ButlerEast West MMA
Boys Continuous Boys Under 45kg Beginners/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
NameSchool
1stAdam LockBCKA
2ndReece DascomeShudan
Boys Continuous Under 50kg Beginners/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
NameSchool
 
1stConnor MoffatEast West MMA
2ndCallum PostiBKA
3rdBandon RigbyWarsop
Boys Continuous – Under 55kg Beginners/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
NameSchool
1stAaron MitchellEast West MMA
2ndWarren BothamleyHicks Karate School
Boys Continuous – Under 60kg Beginners/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
NameSchool
1stSam SpencerBCKA
2ndKyle HumphreysSpartans
3rdMatthew LazenbyBCKA
Runners Up
Dinari Williams-BrownFighting Fit
Owen BowerWarsop
Charlie McDonaldBardney
Eisvinas BudrysNHAT NAM
Ilya IvanousImpact
Boys Continuous – Under 65kg & Under 70kg Beginners/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
NameSchool
1stJack HillyerEast West MMA
2ndPeter BennettNFKA
3rdKarter Singh-JabondaWarsop
Runners Up
Connor ReeveBKA
Boys Continuous – Over 70kg Intermediate/Advanced
NameSchool
1stJake PeppercornHicks Karate School
2ndWaqas ShezadJama
Girls Continuous – Under 30kg Beginners/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
NameSchool
1stLorena Ismail Maddogs
2ndAmy RobertsEvolution
3rdShannon ThompsonMamba
Runners Up
Hollie HaworthTek
Izzy WicksShadow MA
Yanida DriscoliImpact
Girls Continuous – Under 35kg Intermediate/Advanced
NameSchool
1stLorena IsmailMaddogs
2ndLucia LightPBA
Girls Continuous – Under 40kg Beginners/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
NameSchool
1stMelissa BrownPro Martial Arts
2ndMine Musla-RichardsTan Gun
Girls Continuous – Under 45kg Intermediate/Advanced
NameSchool
1stAmber HallsMamba
2ndJordana JonesEast West MMA
3rdKelsey LockBCKA
Girls Continuous – Under 50kg Beginners/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool
1stEmma SargentWhite Tiger
2ndElizabeth CarterJama
3rdHailie-Louise MaysFighting Fit
Girls Continuous – Under 60kg Intermediate/Advanced
NameSchool
1stMaddie McneilPro Martial Arts
2ndAbi DaultonBCKA
Girls Continuous – Over 70kg Beginners
NameSchool
1stMaddie McneilPro Martial Arts
2ndAlicia BlagdenWhite Tiger