Children’s Points Sparring

Super Pee Wees Mixed Under 3ft 8 All Grades
NameSchool
 IMG_8705
1stJack Henry PatstonBKA
2ndSophie DoyleHicks Karate School
3rdTia PlumbleyBCKA
Runners Up
Harvey KingBCKA
Sophie HicksHicks Karate School
Joshua LeonardHicks Karate School
Logan RidleyHicks Karate School
Oliver ProfittHicks Karate School
Beth HourihanEvolution
Jaycee CarollHicks Karate School
Pee Wees Mixed Under 4ft All Grades
NameSchool
 IMG_8796
1stJunior CrozierHicks Karate School
2ndAdrian GunsalvesShudan
3rdReece JacksonEast West MMA
Runners Up
Layton BrownHicks Karate School
Charlie DigamBCKA
Alfie GiddingsBCKA
Leah StedmanEvolution
Boys 4ft 4 Beginners
NameSchool
1stJosh PatrickEvolution
2ndHadden Everton ????????
3rdZane KhaleleEast West MMA
Runners Up
Jamie UsherVerve
Archie BraithwaiteBCKA
Archie SoperBCKA
Leon KingBCKA
Boys under 4ft 4 Intermediate
NameSchool
1stRiley BrocklesbyEvolution
2ndMackenzie WarrantEvolution
3rdReece IliffeEvolution
Runners Up
Zakaryya MohammedEast West MMA
Jake LaceyEast West MMA
Tobias EastellEast West MMA
Ginge Popat EvansHicks Karate School
Denas JankauskasHicks Karate School
Boys Under 4FT 4 Advanced
NameSchool
1stLuke AshbyEast West MMA
2ndHarley ButterfieldTKA
3rdOwen DesmondEast West MMA
Runners Up
Finlay UnwinTek
Denas JankauskasHicks Karate School
Callum RitchieEast West MMA
Boys Under 4ft 8″ Beginners
NameSchool
1stBradley BulpinBKBA
2ndAlex BuchanShadow
3rdFinlay BerryShadow
Runners Up
Rikki TomesEast West MMA
Adam KhaleleEast West MMA
Seb-Rhys ClarkeBCKA
Boys Under 4ft 8 Intermediate
NameSchool
1stHarley ButterfieldTKA
2ndJoshua GascoynePBA
3rdCain DodsworthImpact
Runners Up
Emmerson CordenUFOMA
Jake FawcettVerve
Louis HollowayPBA
Nikita HristaforovsPBA
Ewan FelipesShadow MA
Cameron ClarkeShadow MA
Lucas GarrillShadow MA
Rhys FelipesShadow MA
Boys Under 4ft 8 Advanced
NameSchool
1stLiam RavencroftTek
2ndRohan KumarViper
3rdBraydon Popat EvansHicks Karate School
Runner Up
Jayden ButlerEast West MMA
Harley ButterfieldTKA
Luke AshbyEast West MMA
Aaron LeonardHicks Karate School
Warren BothamleyHicks Karate School
Boys Under 5ft Beginners
NameSchool
1stReece DascombeShudan
2ndHarry FeildImpact
3rdBailey RichardsShudan
Runners Up
Ashton CampanaBCKA
Tyler PatrickEvolution
Thomas BerryShadow
Billy McCormackShadow
Boys Under 5ft Intermediate
NameSchool
1stKieran EbbageViper
2ndReece DascombeShudan
3rdDaniel BellBCKA
Runners Up
Talon ChambersEvolution
Tyler HilhamEvolution
Boys Under 5ft Advanced
NameSchool
1stDylan RavencroftTek
2ndLiam RavencroftTek
3rdAdam MohammedEast West MMA
Runners Up
Luke AshbyEast West MMA
Elijah MohammedEast West MMA
Jayden ButlerEast West MMA
Matthew MeadowsVerve
Sam ClarksonBardney
Alex LazenbyBCKA
Aaron LeonardHicks Karate School
Kieran SlocombeHicks Karate School
Boys Under 5ft 2 Intermediate & Advanced MERGED
NameSchool
1stMatthew MeadowsVerve
2ndNicolas ShacallisBCKA
3rdAdam LockBCKA
Runners Up
Christopher BulpinBKBA
Thijs PeriamShadow
Boys Under 5ft 4 Beginners
NameSchool
1stEdward GardnerTek
2ndArnas OvfrlingasFighting Fit
3rdJack BraithewaiteBCKA
Runners Up
Ilya IvonousImpact
Boys Under 5ft 4 Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
NameSchool
1stConnor MoffatEast West MMA
2ndNicolas ShacallisBCKA
3rdKye PriorHicks Karate School
Runners Up
Jordan WrightMamba
Boys Over 5ft 4 Beginners/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
NameSchool
1stDawid JanowiakEast West MMA
2ndDinari Williams-BrownFighting Fit
3rdSam SpencerBCKA
Runners Up
Aaron MitchellEast West MMA
Alan GrzesikHicks Karate School
Boys over 5ft 4 Advanced
NameSchool
1stJake PeppercornHicks Karate School
2ndBradley StoreyFighting Fit
3rdKieran HardyBlack Dragons
Runners Up
Kyle HumphreysSpartans
Matthew LazenbyBCKA
Girls Under 4ft 4 Beginners &Girls Under 4ft 4 Intermediate MERGED
NameSchool
1stPaige StedmanEvolution
2ndTia PlumbleyBCKA
Girls Under 4ft 4 Advanced
NameSchool
1stPaige StedmanEvolution
2ndSophie ClarkEast West MMA
3rdHollie HaworthTek
Runner Up
Lucy HicksHicks
Girl’s Under 4ft 8 Beginners
NameSchool
1stAlisha GonsalvesShudan
2ndAaliyah RahimTek
3rdBecca UsherVerve
Runners Up
Zakia RahimTek
Lauren TowersBCKA
Mine Muslu-RichardsTan Gun
Girl’s Under 4ft 8 Intermediate
NameSchool
1stLucia WightPBA
2ndShannon ThompsonMamba
3rdTeegan AldisEvolution
Runner UP
Izzy WicksShadow MA
Girl’s Under 4ft 8 Advanced
NameSchool
1stLorena Ismail Maddogs
2ndLucy HicksHicks Karate School
3rdCasey StoneHicks Karate School
Girl’s Under 5ft Beginners & Intermediate MERGED
NameSchool
1stIsabel GarrillShadow MA
2ndKatie GiddingsBCKA
Girls Under 5ft Advanced
NameSchool
1stAmber HallsMamba
2ndJordana JonesEast West MMA
3rdJazmyn Popat EvansHicks Karate School
Runners Up
Clarice ClarkEast West MMA
Jolie FranksHicks Karate School
Girl’s Under 5ft 2 Beginners
NameSchool
1stLily DascombeShudan
2ndKaya O’ConnorShudan
Girl’s Under 5ft 2 Intermediate
NameSchool
1stKelsey LockBCKA
2ndHailie MayesFighing Fit Academy
3rdMaddie McneilPro Martial Arts
Girls Under 5ft 2 Advanced
NameSchool
1stChloe AdcockPBA
2ndJazmyn Popa EvansHicks Karate School
3rdElizabeth CarterJama
Runners Up
Jolie FranksHicks Karate School
Girls Under 5ft 4 Beginners & Intermediates MERGED
NameSchool
1stEve MeadowsVerve
2ndElise WardHicks Karate School
3rdEmma SargentWhite Tiger
Runners Up
Elizabeth BeachUpingham Kickboxing Club
Abi DaultonBCKA