Children’s Continuous Sparring

Boys Continuous Under 25kg – Beginner
 NameSchool83
1stTyler WalshPitbull MMA 
2ndTheo Ziobro MagalheesEvolution
3rdJoshua ThompsonImpact Fight Academy
 Runners Up 
 Joseph ThorpeImpact Fight Academy
 Kyran-Lee AndersonB.C.K.A 
Boys Continuous – Under 25kg – Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool84
1stRaihan EbrahimHicks Karate School 
2ndMohammed Aayan RafiqKombat Kinetics
3rdMcKenzie RothwellP.M.A.S
 Runners Up 
 Rilee TarrKickbox UK
 Muhammad Awais RehmanKombat Kinetics 
Boys Continuous – Under 30kg Beginner
 NameSchool85
1stLeon PatersonPitbull MMA 
2ndFynley YatesWhite Tiger
3rdPatryk ZieciakWhite Tiger
 Runners Up 
 Reece TaylorT.K.A 
Boys Continuous – Under 30kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool86
1stDenas JankauskasHicks Karate School 
2ndJay DunkB.C.K.A
3rdPreston HudsonEast Area Bedford
 Runners Up 
 Lewis WileyKickbox UK 
Boys Continuous – Under 35kg Beginner
 NameSchool87
1stCaiden BoydenPitbull MMA 
2ndJoseph CoxenImpact Fight Academy
    
Boys Continuous – Under 35kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool88
1stBrandan NeedhamCobra 
2ndBen SprayP.M.A.S
3rdShiv PanchalHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Archie SoperB.C.K.A
 Armaan AfzalKombat Kinetics
 Bartosz ZieciakWhite Tiger
 Lennon SmithWhite Tiger 
Boys Continuous – Under 40kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool90
1stAdam AfzalKombat Kinetics 
2ndBrendon AllendonP.M.A.S
    
Boys Continuous – Under 45kg Beginner/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool91
1stBradley AustinWhite Tiger 
2ndElliot Morgan-SmithB.C.K.A
3rdPaul BryantB.C.K.A 
Boys Continuous – Under 50kg Beginners/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool93 & 94
1stJaden ThompsonEast Area Bedford 
2ndJames OgormanEast Area Bedford
3rdCallum EvansImpact Fight Academy
 Runners Up 
 Kaius RakauskasEvolution 
Boys Continuous – Under 55kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool96
1stBrennan FoxEast Area Bedford 
2ndLuke GladwinSenshi
    
Boys Continuous – Under 60kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool98
1stTaylor RogersB.K.A 
2ndJordan MartinCobra
3rdBilly HolmesCobra
 Runners Up 
 Jack SmytheU.F.O.M.A 
Boys Continuous – Under 65kg & Under 70kg Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool100 & 102
1stDylan ClarkWhite Tiger 
2ndJoshua GreenCobra
    
Boys Continuous – Over 70kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool104
1stBradley ClarkWhite Tiger 
2ndDeclan ArberPitbull MMA
3rdNikodem SadeskiU.F.O.M.A 
Girls Continuous Under 25kg – Beginners & Under 30kg Beginners MERGED
 NameSchool105
1stMolly EalesB.C.K.A 
2ndLexi DunkB.C.K.A
3rdJessica MorrisWhite Tiger
 Runners Up 
 Isabelle ThorpeImpact Fight Academy 
Girls Continuous Under 25kg – Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool105 & 107
1stSophie DoyleHicks Karate School 
2ndAva WalkerWhite Tiger
    
Girls Continuous – Under 35kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool110
1stLilly Anna HareP.M.A.S 
2ndMia EdwardsJ.A.M.A
    
Girls Continuous – Under 40kg – Beginner
 NameSchool111
1stKacey ChappellB.K.A 
2ndAmy ThompsonImpact Fight Academy
3rdRebecca ThompsonImpact Fight Academy
 Runners Up 
 Immy BakerT.K.A 
Girls Continuous – Under 45kg & Under 50kg Beginner/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool114/115/116
1stKelsey LockB.C.K.A 
2ndMartha FreemanSamurai Sport Karate
3rdAbbie-Leigh PolakP.M.A.S
 Runners Up 
 Ellie FyfeE.S.K.A 
Girls Continuous – Under 60kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool120
1stElise WardHicks Karate School 
2ndKelsey LockB.C.K.A
3rdJas GardnerCobra
 Runners Up 
 Flick CampbellSamurai Sport Karate 
Girls Continuous – Under 65kg & Under 70kg Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool122
1stAbi DaultonB.C.K.A 
2ndSian ByrneEast Area Bedford