Children’s Continuous Sparring – 4th November 2018

Boys Continuous Under 25kg – Beginner
 NameSchool83
1stKalvin RaiPitbull MMA
2ndMatas LevickisT.A.S.K
    
Boys Continuous – Under 25kg – Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool84
1stMatas TiscusFighting Fit Academy
2ndM.Awais RehmanKombat Kinetics
3rdOliver ProfittHicks Karate School 
Boys Continuous – Under 30kg Beginner
 NameSchool85
1stMason ShepherdAnarchy
2ndMarley VardonEvolution Kenpo
    
Boys Continuous – Under 30kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool86
1stRaihan EbrahimT.A.S.K
2ndOscar ClaytonFighting Fit Academy
3rdAyaan RafiqKombat Kinetics 
 MERGEDBoys Continuous – Under 35kg Beginner/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool87/88
1stCaiden BoydenPitbull MMA
2ndJack TurnerJ.A.M.A 
3rdFinley YatesWhite Tiger 
Boys Continuous – Under 35kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool88
1stJay DunkB.C.K.A
2ndDenas JankauskasHicks Karate School
3rdTaylor Popat Evans T.A.S.K
 Runners Up 
 Jack SpillettP.M.A.S 
Boys Continuous – Under 40kg – Beginner/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool89/90
1stShiv PanchalHicks Karate School
2ndArmaan AfzalKombat Kinetics
3rdBraydon Popat EvansT.A.S.K
 Runners Up 
 Natas NystartasT.A.S.K
 Callum FranklinImpact Karate Academy
 Andrew GregoryFighting Fit Academy
 Adam AfzalKombat Kinetics
 Sukveer TamberKombat Kinetics
 Louis ClaytonFighting Fit Academy 
Boys Continuous – Under 45kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool92
1stBrendan AllendonP.M.A.S
2ndHarry RussellSenshi
    
Boys Continuous – Under 50kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool94
1stJoshua MeerlooImpact Karate Academy 
2ndCameron IsmailFighter Training
    
Boys Continuous – Under 55kg Beginners
 NameSchool95
1stArnas LevickisT.A.S.K
2ndAnthony DubourgEvolution Kenpo
3rdJonathon GallacherFighting Fit Academy 
Boys Continuous – Under 55kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool96
1stLuke GladwinSenshi
2ndReece DascombeFighting Fit Academy
    
Boys Continuous – Under 60kg & Under 65kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool98/100
1stJacob UttingSenshi
2ndHarrison MartynFighting Fit Academy
3rdConnor LeitchB.C.K.A 
Boys Continuous – Over 70kg Beginners/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool103/104
1stJohn McCannCraig Collins Martial Arts
2ndDanial MehmoodKombat Kinetics
3rdLiam RobinsonP.M.A.S 
Girls Continuous Under 25kg – Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool106
1stSophie DoyleHicks Karate School
2ndAva WalkerWhite Tiger
3rdJessica MorrisWhite Tiger 
Girls Continuous – Under 30kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool108
1stNeive NealeFighting Fit Academy
2ndRuqayyah MubangaWembley MMA
3rdAutumn MayJ.A.M.A
 Runners Up 
 Sophie DoyleHicks Karate School 
Girls Continuous – Under 35kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool110
1stEllie NealeFighting Fit Academy
2ndSophie Hicks Hicks Karate School
    
Girls Continuous – Under 40kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool112
1stLorena IsmailFighter Training
2ndFortunata JurkstaiteT.A.S.K
3rdMillie McNeillP.M.A.S 
Girls Continuous – Under 45kg & Under 50kg Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool114/116
1stLorena IsmailFighter Training
2ndPoppy PriorViper Academy
    
Girls Continuous – Under 50kg & Under 55kg Beginners MERGED
 NameSchool115/117
1stSian CoxP.M.A.S
2ndAnujin LkhagvajargalT.A.S.K
    
Girls Continuous – Under 55kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool118
1stLily DascombeFighting Fit Academy
2ndEmily GregoryFighting Fit Academy
3rdKelsey LockB.C.K.A
 Runners Up 
 Deanna GallacherP.M.A.S
 Anisha TamberKombat Kinetics