Children’s Points Sparring – 1st July 2018

Mini Pee Wees Under 3ft 8″
 NameSchool18
1stTyler CrozierHicks Karate School
2ndAstrid FairheadInspired Martial Arts
3rdKarlie BentonStorm UK
 Runners Up 
 Tiana CelaireHicks Karate School 
Pee Wees Under 4ft
 NameSchool19
1stJoshua LeonardHicks Karate School
2ndTajus JankauskasHicks Karate School
3rdOllie ScottPitbull MMA
 Runners Up 
 Tyler HamiltonPitbull MMA
 Oliver JoeInspired Martial Arts
 Rugile GirdauskasT.A.S.K
 Maciej WroblewskiInspired Martial Arts
 Kyran AndersonB.C.K.A 
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool20
1stIsaac IsmailFighter Training
2ndRobert MacdonaldPitbull MMA
3rdDaniel TyskevicE.C.K.A
 Runners Up 
 Michal GornikowskiInspired Martial Arts
 Theo EalesB.C.K.A 
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool21
1stDylan RobinsonStorm UK
2ndMatas TiscusFighting Fit Academy
3rdJoell CelaireHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Joshua LeonardHicks Karate School
 Isaac IsmailFighter Training 
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Advanced (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool22
1stJoell CelaireHicks Karate School
2ndOliver ProfittHicks Karate School
    
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool23
1stJonathan GalacherFighting Fit Academy
2ndMichael AzaHicks Karate School
3rdKalvin RaiPitbull MMA
 Runners Up 
 Kai WalshPitbull MMA
 Harry YardleyPitbull MMA 
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool24
1stJay DunkB.C.K.A
2ndOakley HudsonFighting Fit Academy
3rdArchie SoperB.C.K.A
 Runners Up 
 Tyler WalshPitbull MMA
 Jack SchneiderFighting Fit Academy
 Cody-Lee TinkerStorm UK
 Oliver SheldonInspired Martial Arts
 Andrew GregoryFighting Fit Academy
 Jan JandzinskiSenshi
 Kyle BentonStorm UK 
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool25
1stHarley ButterfieldTamworth Kickboxing Academy
2ndGinge Popat EvansT.A.S.K
3rdArchie SoperB.C.K.A
 Runners Up 
 Jenson KiddleViper Academy
 Denas JankauskasHicks Karate School 
Boys Under 5ft – Beginners / Intermediate (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool27
1stJay DunkB.C.K.A
2ndCaiden BoydenPitbull MMA
3rdArchie SoperB.C.K.A
 Runners Up 
 Joris BalockaT.A.S.K
 Ivo RoyAnarchy
 Ethan BarretEvolution Kenpo
 Lewis HebdonInspired Martial Arts
 Kalel BartlettPitbull MMA 
Boys Under 5ft – Advanced (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool28
1stHarley ButterfieldTamworth Kickboxing Academy
2ndAaron LeonardHicks Karate School
3rdWarren BothamleyHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Kai LeitchB.C.K.A 
Boys Over 5ft – Beginner (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool29
1stGeorge CorneySepoy
2ndDan SavageE.C.K.A
3rdAnthony DubourgEvolution Kenpo 
Boys Over 5ft – Intermediate (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool30
1stHarrison MartynFighting Fit Academy
2ndMatthew GladwinSenshi
3rdGvidas BandzaT.A.S.K 
Boys Over 5ft – Advanced (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool31
1stShiv PanchalHicks Karate School
2ndMatas JuozapaitisHicks Karate School
3rdMaclaren KeyesCraig Collins Martial Arts
 Runners Up 
 Dylan ParkerEvolution Kenpo
 Warren BothamleyHicks Karate School
 Aaron LeonardHicks Karate School 
Girls Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool32
1stAmelia ListerPitbull MMA
2ndChloe TilleyCraig Collins Martial Arts
3rdLexi DunkB.C.K.A 
Girls Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool33
1stSophie BurnsPitbull MMA
2ndSophie HicksHicks Karate School
3rdSophie DoyleHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Maya ReedViper Academy
 Autumn MayJ.A.M.A 
Girls Under 4ft 4″ – Advanced (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool34
1stSophie DoyleHicks Karate School
2ndSophie HicksHicks Karate School
    
Girls Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool35
1stMolly EalesB.C.K.A
2ndCaitlin CallcutT.A.S.K
3rdEvalina KucinskosInspired Martial Arts
 Runners Up 
 Freya FairheadInspired Martial Arts 
Girls Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool36
1stNieve NealeFighting Fit Academy
2ndKay EgleyStorm UK
3rdBrooke FarrarStorm UK
 Runners Up 
 Kelsie FarrarStorm UK 
Girls Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool37
1stAbigail RainbirdE.C.K.A
2ndEllie FyfeE.S.K.A
3rdEvie BrittainE.C.K.A 
Girls Under 5ft – Beginners/Intermediate (12 Years & Under) MERGED
 NameSchool38/39
1stMia EdwardsJ.A.M.A
2ndSarah ZaoviBrennans Kenpo Karate
3rdEllie NealeFighting Fit Academy
 Runners Up 
 Anastasija JurgutyteHicks Karate School 
Girls Under 5ft – Advanced (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool40
1stJasmine RainbirdE.C.K.A
2ndLorena IsmailFighter Training
3rdLucy HicksHicks Karate School 
Girls Over 5ft – Beginners (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool41
1stSkaiste StukaiteT.A.S.K
2ndEva AndrulyteT.A.S.K
3rdAmelia O’FlahertyEvolution Kenpo 
Girls Over 5ft – Intermediate (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool42
1stHolly PalmerVerve
2ndChloe MorrisroeB.C.K.A
3rdEllie HurstSpartans
 Runners Up 
 Kieralee FarrarStorm UK 
Girls Over 5ft – Advanced (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool43
1stJasmine RainbirdE.C.K.A
2ndLorena IsmailFighter Training
3rdLucy HicksHicks Karate School 
Boys Cadets Age 13-15 Under 5ft 2″ – Beginners
 NameSchool44
1stKane FoxPitbull MMA
2ndCody-Lee TinkerStorm UK
    
Boys Cadets Age 13-15 Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced
 NameSchool46
1stHarry RusselSenshi
2ndShiv PanchalHicks Karate School
3rdBraydon Popat EvansT.A.S.K
 Runners Up 
 Aaron LeonardHicks Karate School 
Boys Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Beginners
 NameSchool47
1stAlfie QuinnPitbull MMA
2ndJoshua EdwardsSepoy
3rdDalvin RaiPitbull MMA 
Boys Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Intermediate
 NameSchool48
1stBrandon HolmesB.C.K.A
2ndDeclan ArberPitbull MMA
3rdAiden SchneiderFighting Fit Academy 
Boys Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Advanced
 NameSchool49
1stMathew MeadowsFighting Fit Academy
2ndMason Nichol-KingCraig Collins Martial Arts
3rdJohn McCannCraig Collins Martial Arts
 Runners Up 
 Daniel TaylorInspired Martial Arts
 Ethan HardingInspired Martial Arts
 Ethan BrittainE.C.K.A 
Girls Cadets Age 13-15 Under 5ft 2″ – Intermediate
 NameSchool51
1stAlisha-Leigh SweetPitbull MMA
2ndShannon MckeePitbull MMA
3rdPhoebe AshworthSpartans 
Girls Cadets Age 13-15 Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced
 NameSchool52
1stJazmyn Popat EvansT.A.S.K
2ndDeanna GallacherP.M.A.S
3rdAbbie PolakP.M.A.S
 Runners Up 
 Sydney QuatermanFuri Sutairu Karate 
Girls Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Intermediate
 NameSchool54
1stEmily GregoryFighting Fit Academy
2ndPhoebe AshworthSpartans
3rdEllie HurstSpartans 
Girls Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Advanced
 NameSchool55
1stKelsey LockB.C.K.A
2ndJazmyn Popat EvansT.A.S.K
3rdEllie PottsAnarchy
 Runners Up 
 Elise WardHicks Karate School
 Poppy PriorViper Academy