Children’s Points Sparring

 

Mini Pee Wees Under 3ft 8″
 NameSchool18
1stAstrid FairheadInspired Martial Arts
2ndTiana CelaireHicks Karate School
    
Pee Wees Under 4ft
 NameSchool19
1stTheo Ziobro MagalheesEvolution 
2ndTomass BogdansEvolution
3rdJoshua LeonardHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Mckenzie RothwellP.M.A.S
 Tajus JankauskasHicks Karate School
 Tyler HamiltonPitbull MMA
 Kyran-Lee AndersonB.C.K.A
 Robert MacdonaldPitbull MMA
 Ollie ScottPitbull MMA
 Isabelle ThorpeImpact Fight Academy 
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool20
1stThomas JobsonEvolution 
2ndEllis VaughanEvolution
3rdLuke TaftKazoku
 Runners Up 
 Reece TaylorT.K.A 
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool21
1stMohammed Aayan RafiqKombat Kinetics 
2ndJoell CelaireHicks Karate School
3rdMuhammad Awais RehmanKombat Kinetics
 Runners Up 
 Joshua LeonardHicks Karate School 
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Advanced (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool22
1stOliver ProfittHicks Karate School 
2ndJoell CelaireHicks Karate School
    
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool23
1stTyler WalshPitbull MMA 
2ndKalvin Singh RaiPitbull MMA
3rdFreddy George RobinsonImpact Fight Academy
 Runners Up 
 Harry RatcliffeImpact Fight Academy
 Joseph ThorpeImpact Fight Academy 
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool24
1stJay DunkB.C.K.A 
2ndArchie SoperB.C.K.A
3rdArmaan AfzalKombat Kinetics 
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool25
1stHarley ButterfieldTamworth Kickboxing Academy 
2ndDenas JankauskasHicks Karate School
3rdRaihan EbrahimHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Adam AfzalKombat Kinetics
 Preston HudsonEast Area Bedford 
Boys Under 5ft – Beginners (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool26
1stMason VaughanEvolution 
2ndJake LewerEast West MMA
3rdKaius RakauskasEvolution
 Runners Up 
 Jason TaftKazoku 
Boys Under 5ft – Intermediate (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool27
    
1stJay DunkB.C.K.A
2ndArchie SoperB.C.K.A
3rdBen SprayP.M.A.S
 Runners Up 
 Thomas O’HareEast Area Bedford
 Caiden BoydenPitbull MMA 
Boys Under 5ft – Advanced (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool28
1stHarley ButterfieldTamworth Kickboxing Academy 
2ndAaron LeonardHicks Karate School
3rdWarren BothamleyHicks Karate School 
Boys Over 5ft – Beginner/Intermediate MERGED (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool29/30
1stPaul BryantB.C.K.A 
2ndMatthew GladwinSenshi
3rdJoshua GavinKazoku 
Boys Over 5ft – Advanced (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool31
1stShiv PanchalHicks Karate School 
2ndElliott Morgan-SmithB.C.K.A
3rdAaron LeonardHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 James OgormanEast Area Bedford
 Warren BothamleyHicks Karate School 
Girls Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool32
1stAmelia ListerPitbull MMA 
2ndLexi DunkB.C.K.A
3rdJessica ArthurKazoku 
Girls Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool33
1stSophie BurnsPitbull MMA 
2ndAutumn MayJ.A.M.A
3rdSophie DoyleHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Sophie HicksHicks Karate School 
Girls Under 4ft 4″ – Advanced (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool34
1stSophie DoyleHicks Karate School 
2ndSophie HicksHicks Karate School
    
Girls Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners/Advanced MERGED (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool35/37
1stMairead DaviesPitbull MMA 
2ndEllie FyfeE.S.K.A
3rdMolly EalesB.C.K.A
 Runners Up 
 Immy BakerT.K.A
 Freya FairheadInspired Martial Arts 
Girls Under 5ft – Intermediate/Advanced MERGED (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool39/40
1stLucy HicksHicks Karate School 
2ndMia EdwardsJ.A.M.A
3rdSaliha AsadViper Academy 
Girls Over 5ft – Beginner/Intermediate MERGED (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool41/42
1stEllie HurstSpartans 
2ndChloe MorrisroeB.C.K.A
3rdAmber WalkerKazoku 
Girls Over 5ft – Advanced (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool43
1stLucy HicksHicks Karate School 
2ndHafasah AsadViper Academy
    
Boys Cadets Age 13-15 Under 5ft 2″ – Beginners/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool46
1stBrennan FoxEast Area Bedford 
2ndBradley AustinWhite Tiger
3rdAaron LeonardHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Shiv PanchalHicks Karate School 
Boys Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Beginners
 NameSchool47
1stJoshua EdwardsSepoy 
2ndEthan ChungKombat Kinetics
    
Boys Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Intermediate
 NameSchool48
1stNikodem SadeskiU.F.O.M.A 
2ndGeorge HarrisKazoku
3rdCallum EvansImpact Fight Academy
 Runners Up 
 Luke GladwinSenshi
 Declan ArberPitbull MMA 
Boys Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Advanced
 NameSchool49
    
1stEthan HardingInspired Martial Arts
2ndElliott Morgan-SmithB.C.K.A
    
Girls Cadets Age 13-15 Under 5ft 2″ – Beginners
 NameSchool50
1stMartha FreemanSamurai Sport Karate 
2ndSian ByrneEast Area Bedford
    
Girls Cadets Age 13-15 Under 5ft 2″ – Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool51
1stAleisha_Leigh SweetPitbull MMA 
2ndAbbie-Leigh PolakP.M.A.S
3rdPhoebe AshworthSpartans 
Girls Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Intermediate
 NameSchool54
1stFlick CampbellSamurai Sport Karate 
2ndPhoebe AshworthSpartans
    
Girls Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Advanced
 NameSchool55
1stElise WardHicks Karate School 
2ndFlick CampbellSamurai Sport Karate
3rdKelsey LockB.C.K.A
 Runners Up 
 Ricarda RodenasEast Area Bedford
 Poppy PriorViper Academy