Children’s Continuous Sparring

Boys Continuous – Under 25kg – Beginner/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool83/84
1stMatas TiskusFighting Fit Academy
2ndOliver ProfittHicks Karate School
3rdMatas LevickisT.A.S.K
 Runners Up 
 Daniel TyskevicE.C.K.A
 Kalvin RaiPitbull MMA
    
Boys Continuous – Under 30kg Beginner
 NameSchool85
1stMason ShepherdAnarchy
2ndMarley VardonEvolution Kenpo
    
Boys Continuous – Under 30kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool86
1stJay DunkB.C.K.A
2ndPreston HudsonEast Area Bedford
3rdCharlie BacheAW Kickboxing
 Runners Up 
 Sonny LewisB.K.A
 Harvey O’GradyAW Kickboxing
 Kyle BentonStorm UK 
Boys Continuous – Under 35kg Beginner
 NameSchool87
1stJames MeerlooImpact Fight Academy
2ndYoussef CherabiWembley MMA
    
Boys Continuous – Under 35kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool88
1stCharlie BacheAW Kickboxing
2ndMorgan TonksAW Kickboxing
3rdDenas JankauskasHicks Karate School
3rdGinge Popat EvansT.A.S.K
 Runners Up 
 Zak VernonStorm UK
 Tom CoxWise Warrior Kung Fu
 Dylan RobinsonStorm UK 
Boys Continuous – Under 40kg Beginner/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool89/90
1stMorgan TonksAW Kickboxing
2ndAlfie BrookesAW Kickboxing
3rdShiv PanchalHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Ethan Shepherd Anarchy
 Ginge Popat EvansT.A.S.K
 Andrew GregoryFighting Fit Academy 
Boys Continuous – Under 45kg Beginner
 NameSchool91
1stJack GregoryWise Warrior Kung Fu
2ndNatas UystartasT.A.S.K
    
Boys Continuous – Under 45kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool92
1stCameron IsmailFighter Training
2ndConor MurrayEvolution Kenpo
    
Boys Continuous – Under 50kg Beginners
 NameSchool93
1stArnas LevickisT.A.S.K
2ndHarry Riddle Impact Fight Academy
    
Boys Continuous – Under 50kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool94
1stCameron IsmailFighter Training
2ndDylan ParkerEvolution Kenpo
3rdEthan BarrettEvolution Kenpo
 Runners Up 
 Jakub KaminskiWise Warrior Kung Fu 
Boys Continuous – Under 55kg Beginners/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool95/96
1stReece DascombeFighting Fit Academy
2ndMason DunlaveyAW Kickboxing
3rdAnthony DubourgEvolution Kenpo 
Boys Continuous – Under 60kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool98
1stTayor RogersB.K.A 
2ndHarrison MartynFighting Fit Academy
    
Boys Continuous – Over 70kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool104
1stJoel WhitestoneE.C.K.A 
2ndDeclan ArberPitbull MMA
    
Girls Continuous Under 25kg – Beginners/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool105/106
1stSophie DoyleHicks Karate School
2ndNahla ConstantWembley MMA
3rdRugile GirdauskasT.A.S.K 
Girls Continuous – Under 30kg Beginners
 NameSchool107
1stDemi TaylorAW Kickboxing
2ndMolly EalesB.C.K.A
3rdLexi DunkB.C.K.A 
Girls Continuous – Under 30kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool108
1stEllie NealeFighting Fit Academy
2ndEvie BrittainE.C.K.A
3rdNieve NealeFighting Fit Academy
 Runners Up 
 Rugayyah MubangaWembley MMA 
Girls Continuous – Under 35kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool110
1stAngel DriscollImpact Fight Academy
2ndSophie HicksHicks Karate School
    
Girls Continuous – Under 40kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool112
1stLorena IsmailFighter Training 
2ndFortunata JurkstaiteT.A.S.K
3rdAbigail RainbirdE.C.K.A 
Girls Continuous – Under 40kg & Under 45kg Beginner MERGED
 NameSchool111/113
1stDeenah KhanWembley MMA
2ndAnujin LkhagvajargalT.A.S.K
    
Girls Continuous – Under 45kg & Under 50kg  Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool114/116
1stLorena IsmailFighter Training
2ndPoppy Prior Viper Academy
3rdEllie FyfeE.S.K.A 
Girls Continuous – Under 55kg Intermediate/Advanced
 NameSchool118
1stKelsey LockB.C.K.A 
2ndEmily GregoryFighting Fit Academy
3rdLily DascombeFighting Fit Academy 
Girls Continuous – Over 70kg Beginner/Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool125/126
1stEllie PottsAnarchy
2ndAmelia O’FlahertyEvolution Kenpo