Children’s Points Sparring

Mini Pee Wees Under 3ft 8″
 NameSchool18
1stEdley RobinsonStorm UK
2ndAstrid FairheadInspired Martial Arts
3rdKarlie BentonStorm UK
 Runners Up 
 Tiana CelaireHicks Karate School
 Alfie O’FlahertyEvolution Kenpo 
Pee Wees Under 4ft
 NameSchool19
1stJoshua LeonardHicks Karate School 
2ndTyler HamiltonPitbull MMA
3rdOllie ScottPitbull MMA
 Runners Up 
 Ashley BrookesStorm UK
 Charlie JacksonT.A.S.K
 Aayden SmithStorm UK 
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool20
1stDaniel TyskevicE.C.K.A 
2ndMarley VardonEvolution Kenpo
3rdRobert MacdonaldPitbull MMA
 Runners Up 
 Theo EalesB.C.K.A
 Isaac IsmailFighter Training 
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate  (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool21
1stDylan RobinsonStorm UK
2ndLorell Carnegie EjohFighting Fit Academy
3rdJoshua LeonardHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Isaac IsmailFighter Training
 Joell CelaireHicks Karate School
 Matas TiskusFighting Fit Academy
 Johnny ShrimptonCambourne TKD 
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Advanced  (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool22
1stOliver ProfittHicks Karate School
2ndJoell CelaireHicks Karate School
3rdConor MurrayEvolution Kenpo 
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners  (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool23
1stKalvin RaiPitbull MMA
2ndJohnathon GalacherFighting Fit Academy
3rdMason ShepherdAnarchy
 Runners Up 
 Harry YardleyPitbull MMA 
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate  (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool24
1stJay DunkB.C.K.A
2ndAndrew GregoryFighting Fit Academy
3rdTyler WalshPitbull MMA
 Runners Up 
 Kyle BentonStorm UK 
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced  (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool25
1stHarley ButterfieldTamworth Kickboxing Academy
2ndDenas JankauskasHicks Karate School
3rdPreston HudsonEast Area Bedford
 Runners Up 
 Rhys HewittAnarchy
 Aston BandeyE.C.K.A 
Boys Under 5ft – Intermediate  (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool27
1stJay DunkB.C.K.A
2ndEthan ShepherdAnarchy
3rdJoris BalockaT.A.S.K
 Runners Up 
 Ivo RoyAnarchy
 Zak VernonStorm UK
 Ethan BarrettEvolution Kenpo 
Boys Under 5ft – Advanced  (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool28
1stHarley ButterfieldTamworth Kickboxing Academy
2ndAaron LeonardHicks Karate School
3rdWarren BothamleyHicks Karate School 
Boys Over 5ft – Beginner (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool29
1stAnthony DubourgEvolution Kenpo
2ndGeorge CorneySepoy Karate
3rdDan SavageE.C.K.A 
Boys Over 5ft – Intermediate (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool30
1stHarrison MartynFighting Fit Academy
2ndEthan BarrettEvolution Kenpo
    
Boys Over 5ft – Advanced (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool31
1stShiv PanchalHicks Karate School
2ndAaron LeonardHicks Karate School
3rdMatas JuozapaitisHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Warren BothamleyHicks Karate School
 Dylan ParkerEvolution Kenpo 
Girls Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool32
1stAmelia ListerPitbull MMA
2ndLexi Dunk B.C.K.A
    
Girls Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool33
1stSophie DoyleHicks Karate School
2ndSophie BurnsPitbull MMA
3rdSophie HicksHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Chloe TileyCraig Collins Martial Arts
 Autumn MayJAMA
 Maya ReedViper Academy 
Girls Under 4ft 4″ – Advanced (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool34
1stSophie DoyleHicks Karate School 
2ndSophie HicksHicks Karate School
    
Girls Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool35
1stMairead DaviesPitbull MMA
2ndMolly EalesB.C.K.A
3rdCaitlin CallcuttT.A.S.K 
Girls Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool36
1stNieve NealeFighting Fit Academy 
2ndKay EgleyStorm UK
    
Girls Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool37
1stAbigail Rainbird E.C.K.A
2ndEllie FyfeE.S.K.A
3rdEvie BrittainE.C.K.A 
Girls Under 5ft – Intermediate (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool39
1stMia Edwards JAMA
2ndEllie Neale Fighting Fit Academy
3rdMillie GoodmanPitbull MMA 
Girls Under 5ft – Advanced (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool40
1stLorena IsmailFighter Training
2ndMia Edwards JAMA
3rdJasmine RainbirdE.C.K.A
 Runners Up 
 Lucy HicksHicks Karate School 
Girls Over 5ft – Beginners (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool41
1stSkaiste StukaiteT.A.S.K
2ndEva AndrulyteT.A.S.K
3rdAmelia O’FlahertyEvolution Kenpo 
Girls Over 5ft – Intermediate/Advanced MERGED (12 Years & Under)
 NameSchool42/43
1stLorena IsmailFighter Training
2ndEllie HurstSpartans
3rdMia MpofuPitbull MMA
 Runners Up 
 Sheona Le RoyEvolution Kenpo
 Jasmine RainbirdE.C.K.A
 Lucy HicksHicks Karate School 
Boys Cadets Age 13-15 Under 5ft 2″ – Beginners/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool44/46
1stShiv PanchalHicks Karate School
2ndAaron LeonardHicks Karate School
3rdKane FoxPitbull MMA 
Boys Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Beginners
 NameSchool47
1stJoshua EdwardsSepoy Karate
2ndSujal SaundPitbull MMA
3rdAlfie QuinnPitbull MMA 
Boys Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Intermediate/Advanced MERGED
 NameSchool48/49
1stReece DascomeFighting Fit Academy 
2ndJohn McCannCraig Collins Martial Arts
3rdDeclan ArberPitbull MMA
 Runners Up 
 Kieron BehanFighting Fit Academy 
Girls Cadets Age 13-15 Under 5ft 2″ – Intermediate
 NameSchool51
1stAleisha-Leigh SweetPitbull MMA 
2ndPhoebe AshworthSpartans
    
Girls Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Beginners
 NameSchool53
1stAbi GuerinHicks Karate School
2ndAmelia O’FlahertyEvolution Kenpo
    
Girls Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Intermediate
 NameSchool54
1stEmily GregoryFighting Fit Academy
2ndEllie Hurst Spartans
3rdPhoebe AshworthSpartans 
Girls Cadets Age 13-15 Over 5ft 2″ – Advanced
 NameSchool55
1stEmily GregoryFighting Fit Academy
2ndKelsie LockB.C.K.A
3rdJolie FranksHicks Karate School
 Runners Up 
 Poppy PriorViper Academy
 Ellie PottsAnarchy
 Elleanor RainbirdE.C.K.A
 Lily DascombeFighting Fit Academy
 Elise WardHicks Karate School