Adult’s Points Sparring

Men’s Points -64kg – 16 Years and over(Beg/Int MERGED)
  Name School PF45/PF46
1st Lawrence Gould Evolution Martial Arts  
2nd Leighton Freeman Raven Defensive Arts
       
Men’s Points -64kg – 16 Years and over(Advanced)
  Name School PF47
1st Shiv Panchal Hicks Karate School  
2nd Noah Webb Dragon Freestyle Kickboxing
3rd Jake Parkes Dragon Freestyle Kickboxing
  Runners Up  
  Blake Wilson Dragon Freestyle Kickboxing  
Men’s Points -74kg – 16 Years and over(Intermediate)
  Name School PF49
1st Jerfi Johnson-Hill Fighter Training  
2nd Zach Taylor TBKS
3rd Ina Vidyasankar Fighter Training
  Runners Up  
  Ryan Dixon SBKA  
Men’s Points -74kg – 16 Years and over(Advanced)
  Name School PF50
1st Mitchell Wood CMA Villans  
2nd Alfie Tromans CMA Villans
3rd Omari Miller Victory Martial Arts  
Men’s Points -84kg – 16 Years and over(Beg/Int MERGED)
  Name School PF51/PF52
1st Kian Picker Fighter Training  
2nd Ryan Dixon SBKA
3rd Ryan Walker Drain Dragon Freestyle Kickboxing  
Men’s Points -84kg – 16 Years and over(Advanced)
  Name School PF53
1st Kyle Findley Kenshin  
2nd Joshua Gavin Kazoku Martial Arts
3rd Ashton Farnham Fighting Fit Academy
  Runners Up  
  Kye Prior Hicks Karate School
  Ryan Dixon  SBKA
  Lennon Ingham Kenshin
  Zac Culpin BCKA  
Men’s Points +84kg – 16 Years and over (Beginners)
  Name School PF54
1st Ryan Walker Drain Dragon Freestyle Kickboxing  
2nd Daniel Pribiagu LSK
       
Men’s Points +84kg – 16 Years and over(Advanced)
  Name School PF56
1st Jordan Imbusch Kenshin  
2nd Lee Jordan White Tiger Kickboxing
       
Ladies Points -54kg – 16 Years and over(Intermediate)
  Name School PF88
1st Casey Stone Hicks Karate School  
2nd Alyssa Imbusch Kenshin
3rd Mia Edwards Raven Kickboxing
  Runners Up  
  Madihah Shazad Ahmed Sepoy Karate Leicester  
Ladies Points -54kg/-59kg – 16 Years and over(Beg/Int MERGED)
  Name School PF87/PF91
1st Eva Luckley Verve Taekwondo  
2nd Sharon Parker Kazoku Martial Arts
3rd Hannah Mortimer Kazoku Martial Arts  
Ladies Points -59kg – 16 Years and over(Advanced)
  Name School PF92
1st Mia Edwards Raven Kickboxing  
2nd Annabelle Grealis Verve Taekwondo
3rd Zainab Shazad Ahmed Sepoy Karate Leicester  
Ladies Points -64kg – 16 Years and over(Advanced)
  Name School PF68
1st Kiyra Charlesworth CMA Villans  
2nd Jennifer Clarke Dragon Freestyle Kickboxing
       
Ladies Points -69kg – 16 Years and over(Advanced)
  Name School PF71
1st Emily Gregory Evolution Martial Arts  
2nd Chloe Bibby CMA Villans
3rd Kelsey Norman Kazoku Martial Arts
  Runners Up  
  Rumaysa Shazad Ahmed Sepoy Karate Leicester  
Ladies Points+74kg – 16 Years and over(Advanced)
  Name School PF77
1st Paris slater Fighter Training  
2nd Madeleine Gannon Verve Taekwondo
3rd Maddie Howard Cobras Tae Kwon Do
  Runners Up  
  Michelle Rihoy Evolution Dragones
  Jules Rihoy Evolution Dragones