Children’s Continuous Sparring

Continuous Boys -25kg – 15 Years and under (Beginners)
  Name School LC1
1st Cameron Dales Evolution Martial Arts  
2nd Nikita Razgunas Fighting Fit Academy
3rd Hunter Cooke MAMBA Martial Arts  
Continuous Boys -25kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
  Name School LC2
1st Izaiah Spencer Fighting Fit Academy  
2nd CJ Ballantyne Evolution Dragones
       
Continuous Boys -30kg – 15 Years and under (Beginners)
  Name School LC3
1st Zach McKinnon TBKS  
2nd Noah Halls Apollo Martial Arts
3rd Oscar Wisniewski Pitbull MMA
  Runners Up  
  Dexter Jacob Harley RKA Kickboxing Academy
  Blake Calisto Evolution Martial Arts
  Aaron Lock Peterborough Freestyle  
Continuous Boys -30kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
  Name School LC4
1st Ravi Panchal Hicks Karate School  
2nd Preston Lister Pitbull MMA
3rd Junior Imbusch Kenshin  
Continuous Boys -35kg – 15 Years and under (Beginners)
  Name School LC5
1st Gabrielle Gavin Fighting Fit Academy  
2nd Leo Magalhaes Evolution Martial Arts
3rd Zach McKinnon TBKS
  Runners Up  
  Thurston Harper MAMBA Martial Arts  
Continuous Boys -35kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
  Name School LC6
1st Harlee Hooker LSK Martial Arts  
2nd Ollie Profitt Hicks Karate School
3rd Caiden Land-Turner MAMBA Martial Arts  
Continuous Boys -40kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
  Name School LC8
1st Luke Taft Kazoku Martial Arts  
2nd Larrel Caneggie Fighting Fit Academy
3rd Harvey King Fighting Fit Academy
  Runners Up  
  Tyler Walsh Pitbull MMA
  Owen Ballantyne Evolution Dragones
  Flynn O’Connor SBKA
  Theo Magalhaes Evolution Martial Arts
  Zachariah John Otter Black Widow
  Alex Jones Fighting Fit Academy  
Continuous Boys -45kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
  Name School LC10
1st Arshan Nash Hicks Karate School  
2nd Jacob Jackson Black Widow
       
Continuous Boys -50Kg – 15 Years and under (Beginners)
  Name School LC11
1st Casper Harley RKA Kickboxing Academy  
2nd Reece Wells TBKS
3rd Ross Tevendale Evolution Dragones  
Continuous Boys -50kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
  Name School LC12
1st Will Jones Fighting Fit Academy  
2nd Quincey Gamble Fighting Fit Academy
3rd Archie Carruthers Kenshin
  Runners Up  
  Kai Ballantyne Evolution Dragones  
Continuous Boys -55kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
  Name School LC14A
1st Oscar Clayton Fighting Fit Academy  
2nd Danthai O’Sullivan  MAMBA Martial Arts
       
Continuous Boys -55kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
  Name School LC14B
1st Hayden Cheyne SBKA  
2nd Hadden Everton SBKA
3rd Jack Spillett RKA Kickboxing Academy
  Runners Up  
  Jack Turner P.T.K.A Kickboxing  
Continuous Boys -60kg – 15 Years and under (Beginners)
  Name School LC15
1st John Lamont Pitbull MMA  
2nd Kacper Styczynski Shudan
       
Continuous Boys -65kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
  Name School LC18
1st Mackenzie Warrant Evolution Martial Arts  
2nd Stephen Davey Okami Martial Arts
3rd Andrew Gregory Evolution Martial Arts
  Runners Up  
  Matthew Williams The Studio Kickboxing Club
  Wafi Benhammouda Kenshin
  Lennon Smith Black Widow Kickboxing  
Continuous Boys -70kg – 15 Years and under(Beg/Int/Adv MERGED)
  Name School LC19/LC20
1st Louis Clayton Fighting Fit Academy  
2nd Charlie Moore RKA Kickboxing Academy
       
Continuous Boys +70kg – 15 Years and under (Beginners)
  Name School LC21
1st Will Cooper RKA Kickboxing Academy  
2nd Owen Joiner Sport Kickboxing
       
Continuous Boys +70kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
  Name School LC22
1st Paul James Haddow RKA Kickboxing Academy  
2nd Oscar Atwall RKA Kickboxing Academy
3rd Jasper Miller Fighter Training
  Runners Up  
  Ruben Gouveia Evolution Dragones
  Kacper Jurga Evolution Martial Arts  
Continuous Girls -25kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
  Name School LC24
1st Savannah Sindall Hicks Karate  
2nd Allegra Benjamin Hicks Karate
       
Continuous Girls -30kg – 15 Years and under(Beg/Int/Adv MERGED)
  Name School LC25/LC26
1st Isadore (Dizzy) Hooker LSK  
2nd Astrid Fairhead Abrahams Inspired Martial Arts
3rd Abigail Hearn MAMBA Martial Arts  
Continuous Girls -40kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
  Name School LC30
1st La-tesha Down Peterborough free style  
2nd Dulcie Nicoll MAMBA Martial Arts
       
Continuous Girls -45kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
  Name School LC32
1st Keeley Jeffs Fighting Fit   
2nd Lemay Land-Turner MAMBA Martial Arts
3rd Ava May Howells Apollo Martial Arts
  Runners Up  
  Millie Turner Kenshin  
Continuous Girls -50kg/-55kg – 15 Years and under(Int/Adv MERGED)
  Name School LC34/LC36
1st Keeley Jeffs Fighting Fit Academy  
2nd Keris Hooker LSK Martial Arts
3rd Izabelle Barber SBKA
  Runners Up  
  Millie Goodman Pitbull MMA  
Continuous Girls -60kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
  Name School LC38
1st Emily Greatrix Evolution Martial Arts  
2nd Izabelle Barber SBKA
3rd Sophie Hicks Hicks Karate School  
Continuous Girls -65kg – 15 Years and under(Intermediate/Advanced)
  Name School LC40
1st Ellie Fyfe APOLLO  
2nd Sophie Hicks Hicks Karate School