Adult’s Points Sparring – 16th February 2014

Ladies – Under 69kg – Beginners
NameSchool
 No-Image
1stMantinder ThompsonKR Fitness
2ndNicky TaylorGFKC
Ladies – Under 69kg – Intermediate
NameSchool
 DSC03606
1stChloe BibbyElite Freestyle Kickboxing
2ndSarah Neale-Gardner?????
3rdGemma HullFFA
 
 Ladies – Under 69kg Advanced 
NameSchool
 DSC03612
1stAtlanta HickmanPeterborough Freestyle Fight Team
2ndChloe BibbyElite Freestyle Kickboxing
3rdJessica ChildBCKA
Runners Up
Tammara LambleyGFKC
Nina SwabyPMAS Predators
Beth RevillACMAC
Jade HumphriesSpirit Sport Kickboxing
Ladies – Over 69kg – Beginners
NameSchool
 DSC03608
1stNicky BuxtonACMAC
2ndVictoria BradfordEvolution
Ladies – Over 69kg – Intermediate
NameSchool
No-Image
1stCourtney GreavesFFA
2ndLeia HuckerSpartans
 Ladies – Over 69kg – Advanced 
NameSchool
 DSC03613
1stAtlanta HickmanPeterborough Freestyle Fight Team
2ndJade HumphresSpirit
3rdBeth RevillACMAC
Runners Up
Sarah IllingworthACMAC
Men’s – Under 64kg –  Beginners
NameSchool
 DSC03613
1stCain ClarkeShudan
2ndCarl TangurEFK
Men’s – Under 64kg – Advanced
NameSchool
 No-Image
1stLeon GoldBCKA
2ndDaniel CampbellPeterborough Freestyle Fight Team
3rdBen JacksonImpact
Runners Up
Sam FatchettVerve
Tom AllsopSpirit Sport
 Men’s – Under 74kg – Beginner 
NameSchool
 No-Image
1stJosh HoodPeterborough Freestyle Fight Team
2ndLawrence RoseBCKA
3rdSam MannixPeterborough Freestyle Fight Team
Runners Up
Jason FacerEFK
Shawn DaviesViper Academy
Men’s – Under 74kg – Advanced
NameSchool
 No-Image
1stCourtney BrownBCKA
2ndPaul FrancisECKA
3rdRobert Swaby?????
Runners Up
Jim ToddBGO
Jake PeppercornPeterborough Freestyle Fight Team
Roy ElsomUFBDA
 Men’s – Under 84kg –  Beginner
NameSchool DSC03611
1stColin LockPeterborough Freestyle Fight Team
2ndJason Facer?????
3rdMartynas MahiglisDAWAS
Runners Up
Mark Newton?????
Men’s – Under 84kg –  Advanced
NameSchool
 No-Image
1stKev BuckleyPeterborough Freestyle Fight Team
2ndGrant BrownBCKA
3rdAdam StantonVerve
Runners Up
Jim Neale-Gardner?????
 Men’s – Over 84kg –  Beginner 
NameSchool
 No-Image
1stNathan PriceNSBB
2ndPaul BennettBCKA
3rdDavid CairnsPeterborough Freestyle Fight Team
Runners Up
 
John SpoopsKR
Wayne MussonBCKA
Men’s – Over 84kg – Advanced
NameSchool No-Image
1stGrant BrownBCKA
2ndJonnie Gilbert?????
3rdMichael BulpinPeterborough Freestyle Fight Team
Runners Up
Kev BuckleyPeterborough Freestyle Fight Team
David FletcherACMAC
Connor VickersACMAC
Richard HallViper
Matthew SmithStorm UK
Karl StrangeBCKA
Reece PhillipsFFA
Adam GilesViper
Lee CutsforthACMAC