Children’s Points Sparring – 16th February 2014

Pee Wee’s under 4ft
NameSchool
 DSC03582
1stHarley ButterfieldEvolution
2ndZak CampbellBCKA
3rdTyler EvansBCKA
Runners Up
Rockey McDonnonEFK
Reece EtchesPeterborough Freestyle Fight Team
Raihan EbrahimPeterborough Freestyle Fight Team
Maddison Wilder?????
Alfie DawesStorm UK
James ScottJodan Karate School
Draven MooreJodan Karate School
Archie LentonStorm UK
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners
NameSchool
 DSC03581
1stCain DodsworthImpact
2ndZac PickardSpartans
3rdWarren BothanleyPeterborough Freestyle Fight Team
Runners Up
Riley GilesViper
Freddie BlackSpartans
Tyler RobinsonSpartans
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate
NameSchool
 DSC03584
1stJames EnglishBCKA
2ndKeiran WrightBCKA
3rdBrandon B?????
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Advanced
NameSchool
 No-Image
1stBraydon EvansBCKA
2ndJames EnglishBCKA
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate
NameSchool
 No-Image
1stJosh Jukes?????
2ndMichael DentGFKC
3rdOliver KirbyGFKC
Runners Up
Conor HurstStorm UK
Cameron IsmailPeterborough Freestyle Fight Team
Christopher BilanPeterborough Freestyle Fight Team
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced
NameSchool
 No-Image
1stMichael DentGFKC
2ndDevon LockwoodDAWAS
3rdMatthew MeadowsVerve
Runners Up
Lucas ForintonVerve
Boys Under 5ft – Beginners
NameSchool
 DSC03585
1stAdam LockPeterborough Freestyle Fight Team
2ndGeorge HarrisKazoku
Boys Under 5ft – Advanced
NameSchool
 DSC03589
1stJamie MersiniPeterborough Freestyle Fight Team
2ndCarl DowsonPeterborough Freestyle Fight Team
3rdDion BraidleySpartans
Runners Up
George WoodhouseCobra
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Beginner and Intermediate
NameSchool
 DSC03593
1stLiam CaseyPeterborough Freestyle Fight Team
2ndMatthew LozenbyBCKA
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced
NameSchool
 DSC03592
1stJamie MersiniPeterborough Freestyle Fight Team
2ndBrady StoreyFFA
3rdKyle HumphreysSpartans
Boys Under 5ft 4″ – Beginners
 DSC03593
NameSchool
1stLiam CaseyPeterborough Freestyle Fight Team
2ndCameron IvesShudan
Boys Under 5ft 4″ – Intermediate and Advanced
NameSchool
 No-Image
1stCharlie RansfordSpirit
2ndBrendan BehanFFA
3rdHayden FatchettVerve
Runners Up
Joe KirkVerve
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Beginner and Intermediate
NameSchool
 No-Image
1stVlad BurboShudan
2ndJay ParkerEFK
3rdLiam ClaytonTKMA
Runners Up
Drew JohnsonSpartans
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Advanced
NameSchool
 No-Image
1stJake PeppercornPeterborough Freestyle Fight Team
2ndArlo BrownVerve
3rdMorgan HollandStorm UK
Runners Up
Matthew EustacePeterborough Freestyle Fight Team
Girl’s Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners
NameSchool
 DSC03579
1stLorena IsmailPeterborough Freestyle Fight Team
2ndRebecca PiggottGFKC
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners
NameSchool
1stKiera DodsworthImpact     DSC03600
2ndKelsey LockPeterborough Freestyle Fight Team
3rdLeah MistrySpartans
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate
NameSchool
     DSC03583
1stEllie BullenKazoku
2ndTeegan BrownStorm UK
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced
NameSchool
1stAmber HallsApollo
2ndJazmyn EvansBCKA
Girl’s Under 5ft” – Beginners
NameSchool
 DSC03586
1stTia PiggottGFKC
2ndJess TaylorGFKC
Girl’s Under 5ft – Intermediate and Advanced
NameSchool
 No-Image
1stMolly CooperGFKC
2ndElizabeth CarterPeterborough Freestyle Fight Team
3rdGemma CarterPeterborough Freestyle Fight Team
Runners Up
Asia GeorghiouFFA
Mollie AustinGFKC
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ –  Beginner and Intermediate
NameSchool
 DSC03591
1stJaden HarrisBCKA
2ndJade DraperEFK
3rdZoe StupzurEFK
Runners Up
Erin TillingImpact
Girl’s Under 5ft 4″ Intermediate and Advanced
NameSchool
 DSC03595
1stEve MeadowsVerve
2ndJessica StreetViper
3rdEbony KirkVerve
Girl’s Over 5ft 4″ – Intermediate and Advanced
NameSchool
      DSC03598
1stJessica StreetViper
2ndJaden HarrisBCKA
3rdHannah GilesViper
Runners Up
Laura ParkerEFK
Lilly KershawGFKC