Children’s Points Sparring – 29th June 2014

Pee Wees Under 4ft
NameSchool
 IF
1stHarley ButterfieldEvolution
2ndZak CampbellBCKA
3rdAlex SherrattMaddogs
Runners Up
Raihan EbrahimPFFT
Issac TheinStorm UK
Archie LentonStorm UK
Zak Cambell
Taylor EvansBCKA
Charlie DiganBCKA
Denas JankauskasPFFT
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners
NameSchool
 IF
1stCain DobsworthImpact
2ndJack DickensonEvolution
3rdAshton BrannyanBCKA
Runners Up
Jay GreenbankBCKA
Alex SherrattMaddogs
Rhys FelipesStorm UK
Mario CavaliriePFFT
Ollie DiganBCKA
Nicholas JacksonBCKA
Henri MorlandKazoku
Makenzie WarrantEvolution
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate
NameSchool
 IF
1stHarley ButterfieldEvolution
2ndLogan SeymourBCKA
3rdCooper HeronBCKA
Runners Up
Tyler RobinsonSpartans
Riley GilesViper Academy
Keirran WrightBCKA
Zac PickardSpartans
Justice AylingPFFT
YasinStorm UK
Brandon BurdenGFKC
Ewan FelipesStorm UK
James EnglishBCKA
Alex SherrattMaddogs
Rohan KumarViper Academy
Maddox RobinsonSpartans
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Advanced
NameSchool
 IF
1stAmbie BrockEvolution
2ndLogan SeymourBCKA
3rdDion LeshoneGFKC
Runners Up
James EnglishBCKA
Braydon EvansBCKA
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners
NameSchool
IF
1stAdam LockPFFT
2ndOllie CurranSpartans
3rdKeiran EbbagViper Academy
 Runners Up
Tyler HilamEvolution
Henri MorlandKazoku
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate
NameSchool
IF
1stMichael DentGFKC
2ndJoshua JukesAnarchy Kickboxing
3rdConnor HurstStorm UK
Runners Up
Reece CreapaseSpartans
Cameron Ismailpfft
Dylan BrookerStorm UK
Lewis LusbyBlack Dragons
Joseph GilesViper
Leo Ashford-BannisterPFFT
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced
NameSchool
IF
1stMichael DentGFKC
2ndDion LeshoneGFKC
3rdZac BaldryEvolution
 Runners Up
Freddie BlackSpartans
Boys Under 5ft – Beginners
NameSchool
1stAdam LockWarriors
2ndGeorge HarrisKazoku
3rdJacob CloverAdrenaline MA
Runners Up
Sam PayneBCKA
Boys Under 5ft – Intermediate
NameSchool
1stNathaniel RabetteGFKC
2ndJames RevillAnarchy Kickboxing
3rdKian GotenStorm UK
Boys Under 5ft – Advanced
NameSchool
1stFinlay BallantyneTKA
2ndNathaniel RabetteGFKC
3rdJamie MersiniPFFT
Runners Up
Dion BraidleySpartans
Eddy PaddockBCKA
Paul WhettonGrimsby Strike Team
James RevillInspire/ACMAC
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Beginner and Intermediate
NameSchool
1stLiam CaseyWarriors
2ndNathianal RabetteTKA
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced
NameSchool
1stFinlay BallantyneTKA
2ndNathianal RabetteTKA
3rdEddy PaddockBCKA
Runners Up
Paul WhettonGrimsby Strike team
Liam CaseyWarriors
Kyle HumphreysSpartans
Jamie MersiniPFFT
Evan BalchGFKC
Boys Under 5ft 4″ – Intermediate
NameSchool
1stDrew JohnsonSpartans
2ndMatthew LazenayBCKA
Boys Under 5ft 4″ – Advanced
NameSchool
1stCharlie RansfordSpirit Sport
2ndRhys ColemanTeam Blue Blood
3rdEvan BalchGFKC
Runners Up
Hayden FatchettVerve
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Beginner and Intermediate
NameSchool
1stVincent SpencerBCKA
2ndAshan MahmoodKazoku
3rdOwen BaxterBCKA
Runners Up
Liam FarrEvolution
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Advanced
NameSchool
1stJake PeppercornPFFT
2ndEzra CokeFFKA
3rdDaniel BalchGFKC
Runners Up
Jack Henshall
Morgan HollandStorm UK
Girl’s Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners
NameSchool
1stLorena IsmailAssassins
2ndJayden StevensonKazoku
3rdElouise ChapmanGFKC
Runners Up
Rebecca PiggottGFKC
Katie TaylorGFKC
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners
NameSchool
1stTia PiggottGFKC
2ndKiera DodsworthImpact
3rdKelsey LockPFFT
Runners Up
Leah MistrySpartan
 Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate 
NameSchool
1stAsia GeorghiouFighting Fit
2ndEllie BuleenKazoku
3rdEmily AllisonGFKC
 Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced 
NameSchool
1stElizabeth CarterPFFT
2ndAmber HallsApollo MA
3rdJazmine EvanBCKA
Runners Up
Jolie FranksPFFT
Girl’s Under 5ft” – Beginners, Intermediate and Advanced
NameSchool
1stMolly CooperSpirit Sport
2ndMolly AustinGFKC
3rdJess TaylorGFKC
 Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ – Beginner and Intermediate
NameSchool
1stJayden HarrisBCKA
2ndLauren BaconApollo
3rdChloe MawlettEvolution
Runners Up
Amy SpenceSpartans
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced
NameSchool
1stMolly Cooper Sport Spirit Kickboxing
2ndChelsea LeggattEvolution
3rdChina SmithPride UK
Girl’s Under 5ft 4″ Intermediate
NameSchool
1stJessica WardGFKC
2ndJaden HarrisBCKA
Girl’s Under 5ft 4″ Advanced
NameSchool
1stFreya MolloyBCKA
2ndJessica StreetViper
3rdJasmin GillettFighting Fit
 Girl’s Over 5ft 4″ – Intermediate and Advanced
NameSchool
1stNesta BaxterTeam Blue Blood
2ndJessica StreetViper Martial Arts
3rdHannah GilesViper Martial Arts