Children’s Continuous Sparring – 2nd November 2014

Boys Continuous Under 25kg – Beginner
NameSchool 
1stRiley BrocklesbyEvolution
2ndCharlie LineImmortal 365
Boy’s Continuous – Under 25kg Intermediate/Advanced
NameSchool
 boys under 25kg int adv
1stBrandon BurdenGFKC
2ndRaayanRavBoys
3rdKeiren WrightBCKA
Runners Up
Ewan FelipesStorm UK
Boy’s Continuous – Under 30kg Beginner
NameSchool
 boys under 30kg beg
1stCain Dodsworth
2ndMackenzie WarrantEvolution
3rdAlfie WoodwardUFOMA
Boy’s Continuous – Under 30kg Intermediate/Advanced
NameSchool
boys under 30kg int adv
1stKammilRavBoys
2ndCameron IsmailPFFT
3rdAmbi BrocklesbyEvolution
Runners Up
Konrad Smith?????
KumelRavBoys
Callum FranhinImpact
Boy’s Continuous – Under 35kg
NameSchool boys under 35kg
1stMark KershawGrimsby Strike Team
2ndEmerson CordenUFOMA
3rdAshton BranniganBCKA
Runners Up
Tyrese MallettEvolution
Boy’s Continuous – Under 35kg Intermediate/Advanced
NameSchoolIMG_2403
1stLouis CardinPFFT
2ndLucas ForingtonEvolution
3rdKamel RavBoys
Runners Up
Connor HurstStorm UK
MikhailRavBoys
Boy’s Continuous – Under 40kg – Mixed
NameSchoolIMG_2408
1stBen CardinPFFT
2ndMikhailRavBoys
3rdAdam LockPFFT
Runners Up
George WoodhouseAlfreton KBC
Adam MellorsPFFT
Michael DentGFKC
Daley BusbyBCKA
Boy’s Continuous – Under 45kg
NameSchool
1stBen CardinPFFT
2ndJake MeadowsPFFT
3rdAdam LockPFFT
Boy’s Continuous – Under 50kg
NameSchool
 boys under 50kg
1stLorenzo LeronimoGFKC
2ndOmerPFFT
3rdJak JohnsonEvolution
Boy’s Continuous – Under 55kg
NameSchool
IMG_2409
1stTom SymonsECKA
2ndRhys ColemanTeam Blue Blood
3rdEthan LawrenceUAH
Runners Up
Alfie LewisFunction First
Dillon Cockburn?????
Boy’s Continuous – Under 60kg Beginners
NameSchool
 
1stOliver TilsonGrimsby Strike Team
2ndSam SpencerBCKA
Boy’s Continuous – Under 60kg Intermediate/Advanced
NameSchool
 
1stTaylor SellarsImpact
2ndMatthew HendersonBCKA
Boy’s Continuous – Under 65kg/Under 70kg
NameSchool
IMG_2405
1stDaniel BalchGFKC
2ndMorgan HollandStorm UK
Boy’s Continuous – Over 70kg Intermediate/Advanced
NameSchool
IMG_2406
1stMichael Crowhurst
2ndJames Bulkeley
3rdJoe PerrettPro style
Girls Continuous – Under 30kg Intermediate/Advanced
NameSchool
 girls under 30kg
1stLorena IsmailPFFT
2ndTeegan
Girls Continuous – Under 35kg
NameSchool
 girls under 40kg
1stAmber HallsApollo
2ndRebecca PiggottGrimsby Strike Team
Girls Continuous – Under 40kg
NameSchool
girls under 40kg
1stAmber HallsApollo
2ndAbby BiertonProstyle
Girls Continuous – Under 50kg
NameSchool
 
1stNesta BaxterTeam Blue Blood
2ndMolly CooperNSBB
Girls Continuous – Under 55kg and Under 60kg Intermediate/Advanced
NameSchool
      
1stNesta BaxterTeam Blue Blood
2ndJessica StreetViper
3rdTaylor SaffhillProstyle
Girls Continuous – Under 70kg and Over 70kg
NameSchool
girls under 70kg int adv
1stKeely ManningPro Martial Arts
2ndHannah GilesViper