Children’s Points Sparring – 2nd November 2014

10. Pee Wees Under 4ft
NameSchool
 pee wees
1stHarley ButterfieldEvolution
2ndAlfie DaviesStorm UK
3rdRiley BrocklesbyEvolution
Runners Up
Alex SherrattMaddoas
Zak CampbellBCKA
Charlie DiganBCKA
Ollie DiganBCKA
Paige StedmanEvolution
Archie LentonStorm
Isaac TheinStorm
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners
NameSchool
 boys under 4ft 4 beg
1stCain DodsworthImpact
2ndElliot AustinGrimsby Strike Team
3rdJack DickinsonEvolution
Runners Up
Mackenzie WarrantEvolution
Tyrese MallettEvolution
Ashton BranniganBCKA
Warren BothamleyPFFT
Alex SherrottMaddoas
Reece IliffeStorm
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate
NameSchool
 boys under 4ft 4 intboys under 4ft 4 int - grand champ
1stHarley ButterfieldEvolution
2ndBrandon BurdenGFKC
3rdRayanRav Boyz
Runners Up
Keirran WeightBCKA
Reilly GilesViper
James EngishBCKA Corby
Alex sherrattMaddoas
Finley DohertyBCKA
Ewan FelipesStorm
Warren BothamleyPFFT
Justice AylingPFFT
13. Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Advanced
NameSchool
 boys under 4ft 4 adv
1stAmbie BrockelsbyEvolution
2ndHarley ButterfieldEvolution
3rdDion IeshoneGFKC
Runners Up
Brayden EvansBCKA
James EnglishBCKA Corby
Blake SellarsImpact Fight Gym
14. Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners
NameSchool
 boys under 4ft 8 beg
1stOliver DennyWarriors
2ndAdam LockPFFT
3rdMitchell BaileyPro Style Kick boxing
Runners Up
Charlie McdonaldVerve
Maree DanakKazoku
Jay GreenbankBCKA
Levi PellingEvolution
Tyler HilhamEvolution
Keirron EbbageViper
15. Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate
NameSchool
 boys under 4ft 8 int
1stJoshua JukesAnarchy
2ndKilmelRavBoys
3rdDaniel RainbirdBCKA
Runners Up
KammilRavBoys
James EnglishBCKA
Connor HurstStorm UK
Zac BaldryEvolution
Moses RatnageVerve
Ethan BrittainECKA
Sam ClarksonVerve
Daley BusbyBCKA
16. Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced
NameSchool
 
1stMichael DentGFKC
2ndMatthew MeadowsVerve
3rdDion LeshoneGFKC
Runners Up
Elliot BiertonProstyle
Daniel RainbirdECKA
Lucas ForintonEvolution
17. Boys Under 5ft – Beginners
NameSchool
 
1stAdam LockPFFT
2ndMarc KershawGrimsby Strike Team
3rdNicolas ShacallisBCKA
Runners Up
Marshall GilliesGrimsby Strike Team
Sam PayneBCKA
Jak JohnsonEvolution
Alfie JohnsonEvolution
Jordan TurnerWarriors
18. Boys Under 5ft – Intermediate
NameSchool
 
1stJake MeadowsPFFT
2ndAdam MellorsGFKC
3rdJoseph GilesVipor
20, 21. Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Beginner and Intermediate
NameSchool
 boys under 5ft 2
1stLiam CaseyPFFT
2ndJonny HarrisECKA Kingsthorpe
22. Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced
NameSchool
 boys under 5ft 2 adv
1stLouis CardinPFFT
2ndJamie MersiniPFFT
3rdEvan BalchGFKC
23. Boys Under 5ft 4″ – Beginners
NameSchool
 boys under 5ft 2 beg int
1stLorenzo LeronimoGrimsby Strike Team
2ndLiam CaseyPFFT
3rdJacob WatsonImpact
25. Boys Under 5ft 4″ – Advanced
NameSchool
 boys under 5ft 4 adv
1stRhys ColemanBlue Blood
2ndNorbert GawrysiakECKA Kingsthorpe
3rdCharlie RandsfordACMAC
Runners Up
Evan BalchGFKC
Jamie MersiniPFFT
26. Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Beginner
NameSchool
 boys under 5ft 4 beg
1stJosh TalbotEvolution
2ndSean HerringBCKA
3rdSam SpencerBCKA
Runners Up
Ahsan MahmoodKazoku
28. Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Advanced
NameSchool
 boys over 5ft 4 adv
1stTom SymonsECKA Kingsthorpe
2ndDaniel BalchGFKC
3rdJake PeppercornPFFT
Runners Up
Regan SaffhillProstyle
Owen BaxterBCKA
Morgan HollandStorm UK
Max BaldamVerve
Norbert GawrysiakECKA Kingsthorpe
Thomas MalkinPFFT
Arlo BrownVerve
29. Girl’s Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners
NameSchool
 Girls Under 4ft 4 beginners
1stJayden StevensonKazoku
2ndElouise ChapmanGrimsby Strike Team
3rdLorena IsmailPFFT
Runners Up
Jasmine RainbirdECKA Kingsthorpe
Rebecca PiggottGrimsby Strike Team
30. Girl’s Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate
NameSchool
 Girls Under 4ft 4 adv
1stLorena IsmailPFFT
2ndTeegan BrownStorm
32. Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners
NameSchool
 girls under 4ft 8 beg
1stKelsey LockPFFT
2ndKeira DodsworthImpact
3rdTia PiggottGrimsby Strike Team
Runners Up
Deanna GallacherUFMA
33. Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate
NameSchool
 girls under 4ft 8 int (2)
1stKelsey LockPFFT
2ndTia PiggottGrimsby Strike Team
3rdJolie FranksPFFT
34. Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced
NameSchool
 girls under 4ft 8 adv
1stAmber HallsApollo
2ndJazmyn EvansBCKA
35. Girl’s Under 5ft” – beginners
NameSchool
 girls under 5ft beg
1stCasey StevensonKozoku
2ndJessica TaylorGrimsby Strike team
36. Girl’s Under 5ft – Intermediate
NameSchool
 girls under 5ft int
1stEllie BullenKazoku
2ndMollie AustinGrimsby Strike team
3rdElleanor RainbirdECKA Kingsthorpe
37. Girl’s Under 5ft – Advanced
NameSchool
 girls under 4ft 8 int
1stMolly CooperNSBB
2ndElizabeth CarterPFFT
38. 39. Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ – Beginner and Intermediate
NameSchool
 girls under 5ft 2 int
1stChloe ThompsonECKA
2ndChloe MalletEvolution
3rdRachel MellorsGFKC
40. Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced
NameSchool
 girls under 5ft 2 adv
1stMolly CooperNSBB
2ndChloe ThompsonECKA
3rdChelsea LeggattEvolution
Runners Up
China SmithPride UK
41. Girl’s Under 5ft 4″ Beginners
NameSchool
 girls under 5ft beg (2)
1stKendall DempseyStorm UK
2ndJasmine TowrissKazoku
43. Girl’s Under 5ft 4″ Advanced
NameSchool
 girls under 5ft 4 adv
1stEve MeadowsVerve
2ndJessica StreetViper
45. 46. Girl’s Over 5ft 4″ – Intermediate and Advanced
NameSchool
 girls over 5ft 4 adv
1stJessica StreetViper
2ndNesta BaxterTeam Blue Blood
3rdHannah GilesViper