School / Club League 2014

School ClubNo 1No 2No 3Total
PFFT327247316890
BCKA192224112528
GFKC106215193514
Evolution25116118259
Impact Gym556972196
ACMAC568931176
Sport Spirit Kickboxing426150153
Viper Academy554949153
BICMA01390139
UFOMA513838127
Kazoku254257124
Spartan47760123
Verve48667121
ECKA10094104
Fighting Fit4245087
Storm UK20174279
Pride UK0354176
EFK660066
Anarchy Kickboxing25201560
NSBB15351060
360 Kickboxing2411659
Apollo15271557
Team Blue Blood0302555
EMK0251540
Shodan400040
TKA040040
TKMA360036
East Midlands Martial Arts035035
Warriors003131
SMA1515030
KR Fitness260026
Black Dragons1011021
RavBoys001616
DAWAS150015
Grantham010515
Senshi015015
RJW001212
Maddogs07310
NSKS0718
PMAS Predators6006
Pro Martial Arts5016
Adrenaline MA0505
Pro style0075
Pyramid MA0505
Jodan Karate3003
Grimsby Shurokan0101
Triangle0101
UFBDA1001
Peterborough shinboku001010