Children’s Points Sparring

Pee Wees Mixed Under 4ft All Grades
Name School
 http://www.peterboroughseries.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2013/06/No-Image7.jpg
1st Junior Crozier Hicks Karate School
2nd Isaac Thein Storm UK
3rd Layton Brown Hicks Karate School
Runners Up
Logan Ridley Hicks Karate School
Boys 4ft 4 Beginners
Name School
 IMG_7815
1st Brooklyn Musgrove BCKA
2nd Hayden Smalley BCKA
3rd Fenlay Unwen TEK
Runners Up
Leon King BCKA
Isaac Thein Storm UK
Boys under 4ft 4 Intermediate
Name School
 IMG_7832
1st Harley Butterfield BSKC
2nd Fenlay Unwen TEK
3rd Mackenzie Warrant Evolution
Runners Up
Taylor Popat-Evans Hicks Karate School
Reece Iliffe Evolution
Zac Campbell BCKA
Archie Lenton Evolution
Boys Under 4FT 4 Advanced
Name School
 IMG_7844
1st Harley Butterfield BSKC
2nd Zak Campbell BCKA
3rd Braydon Popat-Evans Hicks Karate School
Runners Up
Bartosz Zieciaiz ?????
Boys Under 4ft 8″ Beginners
Name School
 IMG_7828
1st Steven Howard Fighting Fit Academy
2nd Louis Clayton Fighting Fit Academy
3rd Reece Dascombe Shudan
Runners Up
Tyrese Mallet Evolution
Boys Under 4ft 8 Intermediate
Name School
 IMG_7870
1st Liam Ravencroft Tek
2nd Talon Chambers Evolution
3rd Kieran Ebbage Viper
Runners Up
Aaron Leonard Hicks Karate School
Will Wheatcroft 360
Cain Dodsworth Impact
Ashton Brannigan BCKA
Rohan Kumar Viper
Charlie Hodgson Impact
Boys Under 4ft 8 Advanced
Name School
 IMG_7882
1st Aaron Leonard Hicks Karate School
2nd Zak Campbell BCKA
3rd Warren Bothamley Hicks Karate School
Runner Up
Bartosz Zieciak White Tiger
Boys Under 5ft Beginners
Name School
 http://www.peterboroughseries.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2013/06/No-Image7.jpg
1st Harry Stewart ??????
2nd Jaydon Musgrove BCKA
3rd Nicholas Scacalus BCKA
Boys Under 5ft Beginners
Name School
 http://www.peterboroughseries.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2013/06/No-Image7.jpg
1st Ilja Ivanous Impact
2nd Reece Dascombe Shudan
3rd Harry Field Impact
Boys Under 5ft Intermediate
Name School
 IMG_7846
1st Dylan Ravenscroft Tek
2nd Zac Baldry Evolution
3rd Adam Lock BCKA
Runners Up
Aaron Leonard Hicks Karate School
Talon Chambers Evolution
Kobi Barnwick BCKA
Warren Bothamley Hicks Karate School
Jake Edgerley Sepoy
Boys Under 5ft Advanced
Name School
 http://www.peterboroughseries.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2013/06/No-Image7.jpg
1st James Revil Inspire
2nd Ethan Brittain ECKA
3rd Matthew Meadows Verve
Runners Up
Christopher Bulpin BKBA
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Beginners
Name School
 http://www.peterboroughseries.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2013/06/No-Image7.jpg
1st Adam Lock BCKA
2nd Nichloas Shacaclus BCKA
3rd Shourn Harber BCKA
Boys Under 5ft 2 Intermediate
Name School
 IMG_7849
1st Jake Meadows JAMA
2nd Zac Baldry Evolution
Boys Under 5ft 2 Advanced
Name School
 http://www.peterboroughseries.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2013/06/No-Image7.jpg
1st Eddy Paddock BCKA
2nd Alex Wallace ECKA
Boys Over 5ft 4 Beginners
Name School
 IMG_7875 a
1st Josh Talbot Evolution
2nd Oscar Tibbles Fighting Fit
3rd Alan Grzesit Hicks Karate School
Runners Up
James Morgan Shudan
Boys Over 5ft 4 Intermediate
Name School
 IMG_7879
1st Josh Talbot Evolution
2nd Sam Spencer BCKA
3rd Tehmus Zia UFORMA
Boys over 5ft 4 Advanced
Name School
 IMG_7884
1st Jake Peppercorn Hicks Karate School
2nd Kieran Hardy Black Dragons
3rd Matthew Lazenby BCKA
Girls Under 4ft 4 Beginners
Name School
 http://www.peterboroughseries.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2013/06/No-Image7.jpg
1st Jasmine Rainbird ECKA
2nd Evie Brittain ECKA
3rd Hollie Howarth Tek Blueblood
Girl’s Under 4ft 4 Intermediate
Name School
 IMG_7803
1st Iorena Ismail BKBA
2nd Isabel Wicks Storm UK
3rd Teegan Brown Storm UK
Girls Under 4ft 4 Advanced
Name School
 IMG_7812
1st Lorena Ismail BKBA
2nd Lucy Hicks Hicks Karate School
Girl’s Under 4ft 8 Beginners
Name School
 http://www.peterboroughseries.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2013/06/No-Image7.jpg
1st Alisha Gonsalves Shudan
2nd Ruby King Shudan
Girl’s Under 5ft Beginners
Name School
 IMG_7811
1st Natasha Matthews BCKA
2nd Holly Martin Anarchy
3rd Kelsey Lock BCKA
Runner UP
Lily Dacombe Shudan
Girl’s Under 4ft 8 Advanced / 5ft Intermediate/Advanced
Name School
 IMG_7834
1st Chelsea Leggat Evolution
2nd Amber Halls MAMBA
3rd Jasmyn Popat-Evans Hicks Karate School
Runner Up
Holly Martin Anarchy
Gemma Carter Jama
Girl’s Under 5ft 2 Beginners
Name School
 IMG_7850
1st Hailie Louise Mayes Fighting Fit
2nd Elise Sparham BCKA
Girl’s Under 5ft 2 Intermediate
Name School
 IMG_7863
1st Chloe Thompson ECKA
2nd Asia Georghioll Fighting Fit
3rd Natasha Matthews BCKA
Girls Under 5ft 2 Advanced
Name School
 http://www.peterboroughseries.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2013/06/No-Image7.jpg
1st Chelsea Leggat Evolution
2nd Chloe Adcock PBA
3rd Chloe Thompson ECKA
Runners Up
Lia Morley PBA
Girls Under 5ft 4 Intermediates
Name School
 http://www.peterboroughseries.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2013/06/No-Image7.jpg
1st Keira Leigh Rowe Impact
2nd Elise Ward Hicks Karate School
Girls Under 5ft 4 Advanced
Name School
 IMG_7888
1st Eve Meadows Verve
2nd Jessica Street Viper
Girls Over 5ft 4 Beginners
Name School
 http://www.peterboroughseries.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2013/06/No-Image7.jpg
1st Abi Daulton BCKA
2nd Emma Sargent White Tiger
Girls Over 5ft 4 Intermediate
Name School
 http://www.peterboroughseries.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2013/06/No-Image7.jpg
1st Jade Harper Storm UK
2nd Savannah Evans BCKA
Girls Over 5ft 4 Advanced
Name School
 IMG_7888
1st Jessica Street Viper
2nd Eve Meadows Verve