Children’s Points Sparring

Super Pee Wee’s (Mixed) Under 4ft
NameSchool
 super peewees
1stLogan RidleyHicks Karate School
2ndSophie DoyleHicks Karate School
3rdSophie HicksHicks Karate School
Pee Wee’s (Mixed) Under 4ft – All Grades
NameSchool
 peewees3
1stRockey McotnoughAnarchy
2ndFreddie RissenDawas
3rdJoseph MeenaghanTFK
Runners Up
Leah StedmanEvolution
Issac TheinStorm UK
Charlie DiganBCKA
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners
NameSchool
 boys under 4ft 4 beg
1stBrooklyn MusgroveBCKA
2ndOliver BatemanEvolution
3rdSeb ClarkeBCKA
Runners Up
Issac TheinStorm UK
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate
NameSchool
 boys under 4ft 4 int b
1stTaylor Popat-EvansHicks Karate School
2ndHarley ButterfieldEvolution
3rdRiley GilesViper
Runners Up
Raihan IbrahimHicks Karate School
Ollie DiganBCKA
Zak CampbellBCKA
Nikita HaistaforovPBA
Boys Under 4ft 4″ – Advanced
NameSchool
 boys under 4ft 4 adv 2
1stBraydon Popat-EvansHicks Karate School
2ndZak CampbellBCKA
3rdHarley ButterfieldEvolution
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Beginners
NameSchool
 boys under 4ft 8 beg
1stTyrese MallettEvolution
2ndReece DascombeShudan
3rdAlfie WoodwardUFOMA
Runners Up
Ethan GarnerStorm UK
Lewis GrunbergApollo
Billie PatientBCKA
Boys Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate
NameSchool
 http://www.peterboroughseries.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2013/06/No-Image6.jpg
1stKieran EbbageViper
2ndRohan KumarViper
3rdCharlie GeorgePBA
Runners Up
Warren BothamleyHicks Karate School
Aaron LeonardHicks Karate School
Ashton BranniganBCKA
Tyler MayDawas
Emerson CordenUFOMA
Boys Under 4ft 8 – Advanced
NameSchool
 boys under 4ft 8 adv
1stAaron LeonardHicks Karate School
2ndWarren BothamleyHicks Karate School
Boys Under 5ft – Beginners
NameSchool
 http://www.peterboroughseries.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2013/06/No-Image6.jpg
1stJaydon-Lee MusgroveBCKA
2ndNicholas Shacails?????
3rdSamuel Sequerah-SalmonJAMA
Boys Under 5ft – Intermediate
NameSchool
 boys under 5ft int
1stAdam LockBCKA
2ndLouis CroomeDawas
3rdCameron IsmailJAMA
Runners Up
Rory FranksHicks Karate School
Joseph GilesViper
Aaron LeonardHicks Karate School
Boys Under 5ft – Advanced
NameSchool
 boys under 5ft adv (2)
1stMatthew MeadowsVerve
2ndMureks KoveskovsPBA
3rdJames RevillInspire
Runners Up
Devon LockwoodDawas
Thijs PeriamStorm
Haaris KhanDawas
Warren BothamleyHicks Karate School
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Beginner/Intermediate
NameSchool
 boys under 5ft 2 be int
1stJake MeadowsJAMA
2ndAdam LockBCKA
3rdNicholas ShaclisBCKA
Boys Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced
NameSchool
 boys under 5ft 2 adv (2)
1stEddy PaddockBCKA
2ndWilliam PettitDawas
Boys Under 5ft 4″ – Intermediate and Advanced
NameSchool
 boys under 5ft 4 int adv
1stJake MeadowsJAMA
2ndMorgan ChapmanAnarchy
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Beginner
NameSchool
 boys over 5ft 4 beg
1stJosh TalbotEvolution
2ndKyle PottsAnarchy
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Intermediate
NameSchool
 boys over 5ft 4 int
1stJosh TalbotEvolution
2ndCharlie WoodwardUFOMA
3rdSam SpencerBCKA
Boys Over 5ft 4″ – Advanced
NameSchool
 boys over 5ft 4 adv (2)
1stNorbert GaurysiakECKA
2ndJake PeppercornHicks Karate School
3rdJamie MersiniHicks Karate School
Runners Up
Thomas MalkinHicks Karate School
Girl’s Under 4ft 4″ – Beginners
NameSchool
 girls under 4ft4 beg
1stPaige StedmanEvolution
2ndJasmine RainbirdECKA
Girl’s Under 4ft 4″ – Intermediate
NameSchool
 girls under 4ft 4 int
1stLorena IsmailJAMA
2ndPaige StedmanEvolution
3rdIsabel WicksStorm UK
Runners Up
Teegan BrownStorm UK
Girl’s Under 4ft 4″ – Advanced
NameSchool
 girls under 4ft 4 adv (2)
1stLucy HicksHicks Karate School
2ndLorena IsmailJAMA
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Intermediate
NameSchool
 girls under 5ft 2 int (2)
1stLucia LightPBA
2ndLorena IsmailJAMA
Girl’s Under 4ft 8″ – Advanced
NameSchool
 girls under 4ft8 adv
1stJazmyn Popat-EvansHicks Karate School
2ndJolie FranksHicks Karate School
Girl’s Under 5ft – Beginners
NameSchool
 girls under 5ft beg 2
1stNatasha MatthewsBCKA
2ndKelsey LockBCKA
3rdElise SparhamBCKA
Girl’s Under 5ft – Intermediate and Advanced
NameSchool
 girls under 5ft int adv
1stChelsea LeggattEvolution
2ndGemma CarterHicks Karate School
3rdAmber HallsMamba
Runners Up
Tamzyn ClarkeAnarchy
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ –  Beginners
NameSchool
 girls under 5ft 2 beg (2)
1stKelsey LockBCKA
2ndPoppy Watton ????
3rdElise SparhamBCKA
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ – Intermediate
NameSchool
 http://www.peterboroughseries.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/2013/06/No-Image6.jpg
1stChloe ThompsonECKA
2ndNatasha MatthewsBCKA
3rdEllie PottsAnarchy
Runners Up
Tamsin PlesseDFK
Girl’s Under 5ft 2″ – Advanced
NameSchool
 girls under 5ft 2 adv (2)
1stChloe ThompsonECKA
2ndChloe AdcockPBA
3rdChelsea LeggattEvolution
Runners Up
Lia MorleyPBA
Girl’s Under 5ft 4″ – Intermediate/Advanced
NameSchool
 girls under 5ft 4 adv (2)
1stEve MeadowsVerve
2ndJessica StreetViper
3rdJaden HarrisBCKA
Runners Up
Jade HarperStorm UK
Girl’s Over 5ft 4″ – Beginner/Intermediate
NameSchool
 girls over 5ft 4 beg int
1stAbi DaultonBCKA
2ndSavannah EvansBCKA
3rdHannah GilesViper
Girl’s Over 5ft 4″ – Advanced
NameSchool
 girls over 5ft 4 adv (2)
1stFreya MolloyBCKA
2ndJessica StreetViper
3rdEve MeadowsVerve